TORNEO ESCALERILLA 1 CATEGORIA CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

TORNEO ESCALERILLA 1 CATEGORIA CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE
2015-09-07
2015-10-05
Chile
Santiago

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

TORNEO ESCALERILLA 1 CATEGORIA CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-05
Position Name Score
1.
Tapia Fuentes Jaime
7.0
2.
Bulgarini Torre Marco
5.0
3.
Poblete Rojas Pablo
5.0
4.
Tapia Wenderoth Vicente
5.0
5.
Monrroy Cancino Alvaro
4.0
6.
Cataldo Roa Dionisio
3.5
7.
Bartolini Rojas Claudio
3.5
8.
Roman Alvarez Oscar
3.5
9.
Vergara Castillo Boris
3.5
10.
Rosa Valenzuela Fernando
3.5
11.
Cuevas Araya Walter
3.5
12.
Vilches Romero Eduardo
3.0
13.
Diaz Contreras Pedro
3.0
14.
Norambuena Barrales Cristian
3.0
15.
Ojeda Venegas Tomas
3.0
16.
Ojeda Calderara Hector
2.0
17.
Toledo Sandoval Claudio
1.0
18.
Soto Rojas Juan
1.0
19.
Mino Silva Alvaro Antonio
0.5
20.
Silva Oliva Patricio
0.5
21.
Inostroza Serrano Sergio
0.0


TORNEO ESCALERILLA 1 CATEGORIA CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jaime T. F. (2225) 6.0 1:0 3.5 Dionisio C. R. (2003)
Marco B. T. (1910) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Pablo P. R. (1977)
Alvaro M. C. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Eduardo V. R. (2025)
Boris V. C. (1942) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Oscar R. A. (2000)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fernando R. V. (2038) 2.5 1F:0F 0.5 Antonio M. S. A. (1796)
Claudio B. R. (1886) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Claudio T. S. (1790)
Tomas O. V. (1813) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Vicente T. W. (2104)
Patricio S. O. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Cristian N. B. (2028)
Table White player Black player
.
Tapia Fuentes J.
1:0
Cataldo Roa D.
.
Bulgarini Torre M.
1:0
Poblete Rojas P.
.
Monrroy Cancino A.
1F:0F
Vilches Romero E.
.
Vergara Castillo B.
0.5:0.5
Roman Alvarez O.
.
Rosa Valenzuela F.
1F:0F
Mino Silva A.
.
Bartolini Rojas C.
1:0
Toledo Sandoval C.
.
Ojeda Venegas T.
0:1
Tapia Wenderoth V.
.
Silva Oliva P.
0:1
Norambuena Barrales C.

TORNEO ESCALERILLA 1 CATEGORIA CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tapia Fuentes Jaime
2225F
Cuevas Araya Walter
2193F
Ojeda Calderara Hector
2178F
Diaz Contreras Pedro
2168F
Tapia Wenderoth Vicente
2104F
Rosa Valenzuela Fernando
2038F
Norambuena Barrales Cristian
2028F
Vilches Romero Eduardo
2025F
Cataldo Roa Dionisio
2003F
Roman Alvarez Oscar
2000F
Poblete Rojas Pablo
1977F
Vergara Castillo Boris
1942F
Bulgarini Torre Marco
1910F
Inostroza Serrano Sergio
1892F
Soto Rojas Juan
1887F
Bartolini Rojas Claudio
1886F
Ojeda Venegas Tomas
1813F
Mino Silva Alvaro Antonio
1796F
Toledo Sandoval Claudio
1790F
Monrroy Cancino Alvaro
0
Silva Oliva Patricio
0

TORNEO ESCALERILLA 1 CATEGORIA CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE

Export

TORNEO ESCALERILLA 1 CATEGORIA CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

TORNEO ESCALERILLA 1 CATEGORIA CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.