4.Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier A 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4.Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier A 2015
2015-11-20
2015-11-22
Germany
Nordhorn

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4.Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier A 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-22
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Stotyn Fabian 4.5
2. Oehne Timo 4.0
3. Boehning Kilian 4.0
4. Hana Arsim 4.0
5. Jacobs Florian 4.0
6. Beerdsen Thomas 4.0
7. van Akkeren Arno 4.0
8. Kardoeus David 3.5
9. Jugelt Tobias 3.5
10. Messelink Gerrit 3.5
11. Balazs Balint 3.0
12. Wolff Christoph 3.0
13. Schoonackers Jeroen 3.0
14. Timar-Geng Zoltan, Dr. 3.0
15. Bentel Robin 3.0
16. Baisakow Alexander 3.0
17. Schnelting Michael 3.0
18. Lasarsch Robert 3.0
19. Kernebeck Daniel 3.0
20. Webner Dennis 3.0
21. Rosin Julius 2.5
22. Claussen Uwe 2.5
23. Meyjohann Patrick 2.5
24. Hoellmann Ludger 2.5
25. Stepa Rainer 2.5
26. Husers Yannic 2.5
27. Kleine Mike 2.5
28. Laubrock Paul 2.5
29. Wolterink Thorsten, Dr. 2.5
30. Lewin Tammo 2.5
31. Elgersma Simon 2.5
32. ter Stal Sven 2.5
33. Elgersma Onno 2.0
34. Glaser Maximilian 2.0
35. Traetmar Mattis 2.0
36. Dettmer Niels 2.0
37. Gesterkamp Rainer 2.0
38. Hoppe Andreas 2.0
39. Kewe Stefan 2.0
40. Oehne Ingo 2.0
41. Wahrenberg Ralf 2.0
42. Sinnhoefer Jonas 2.0
43. Leuckert Karsten 2.0
44. Haumer Christian 2.0
45. Scheffner Jarno 2.0
46. Koronowski Heinz-Juergen 1.5
47. Grasser Stefan 1.5
48. Travica Alexander 1.5
49. Kolakovic Klaudio 1.5
50. Niefuend Michael 1.5
51. Weist Thorsten, Dr. 1.5
52. Silber Stefanie 1.0
53. Santos Jose 1.0
54. Suller Lorant 0.5
55. Schmidt Ralf 0.5
56. Brinkers Niklas 0.0

4.Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier A 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Florian J. (2181F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Thomas B. (2335F)
Arno V. A. (2004F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Christoph W. (2099F)
David K. (2170F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Fabian S. (2150F)
Tobias J. (2426F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Yannic H. (1603F)
Sven T. S. (1713F) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Tammo L. (2053F)
Gerrit M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Simon E. (2053F)
Balint B. (1982F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Timo O. (2067F)
Jeroen S. (2030F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Michael S. (2079F)
Dr. T. Z. (1933F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mattis T. (1794F)
Robin B. (2133F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Kilian B. (2018F)
Daniel K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Stefan K. (1912F)
Dennis W. (2086F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Arsim H. (2013F)
Uwe C. (2157F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Rainer S. (1902F)
Ludger H. (2137F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Julius R. (1879F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Paul L. (1841F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Onno E. (1703F)
Mike K. (1788F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Dr. W. T. (1930F)
Christian H. (1825F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Robert L. (1939F)
Karsten L. (1782F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Ralf W. (1877F)
Ingo O. (1824F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Jonas S. (1709F)
Andreas H. (1889F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Alexander B. (2135F)
Rainer G. (1595F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Maximilian G. (1741F)
Jarno S. (1714F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Stefanie S. (1601F)
Dr. W. T. (1799F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Patrick M. (0)
Stefan G. (1786F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alexander T. (0)
Heinz-Juergen K. (1752F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Niels D. (0)
Ralf S. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Michael N. (1741F)
Jose S. (1751F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Lorant S. (1733F)
Table White player Black player
.
Jacobs F.
0.5:0.5
Beerdsen T.
.
van Akkeren A.
1:0
Wolff C.
.
Kardoeus D.
0:1
Stotyn F.
.
Jugelt T.
1:0
Husers Y.
.
ter Stal S.
1:0
Lewin T.
.
Messelink G.
1:0
Elgersma S.
.
Balazs B.
0:1
Oehne T.
.
Schoonackers J.
0.5:0.5
Schnelting M.
.
Timar-Geng Z.
1:0
Traetmar M.
.
Bentel R.
0:1
Boehning K.
.
Kernebeck D.
1:0
Kewe S.
.
Webner D.
0:1
Hana A.
.
Claussen U.
0.5:0.5
Stepa R.
.
Hoellmann L.
0.5:0.5
Rosin J.
.
Laubrock P.
1:0
Elgersma O.
.
Kleine M.
0.5:0.5
Wolterink T.
.
Haumer C.
0:1
Lasarsch R.
.
Leuckert K.
0.5:0.5
Wahrenberg R.
.
Oehne I.
0.5:0.5
Sinnhoefer J.
.
Hoppe A.
0:1
Baisakow A.
.
Gesterkamp R.
0.5:0.5
Glaser M.
.
Scheffner J.
1:0
Silber S.
.
Weist T.
0:1
Meyjohann P.
.
Grasser S.
0.5:0.5
Travica A.
.
Koronowski H.
0.5:0.5
Dettmer N.
.
Schmidt R.
0.5:0.5
Niefuend M.
.
Santos J.
0.5:0.5
Suller L.

4.Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier A 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jugelt Tobias 2426F
Beerdsen Thomas 2335F
Jacobs Florian 2181F
Kardoeus David 2170F
Claussen Uwe 2157F
Stotyn Fabian 2150F
Hoellmann Ludger 2137F
Baisakow Alexander 2135F
Bentel Robin 2133F
Wolff Christoph 2099F
Webner Dennis 2086F
Schnelting Michael 2079F
Kolakovic Klaudio 2073F
Oehne Timo 2067F
Elgersma Simon 2053F
Lewin Tammo 2053F
Schoonackers Jeroen 2030F
Boehning Kilian 2018F
Hana Arsim 2013F
van Akkeren Arno 2004F
Balazs Balint 1982F
Lasarsch Robert 1939F
Timar-Geng Zoltan, Dr. 1933F
Wolterink Thorsten, Dr. 1930F
Kewe Stefan 1912F
Stepa Rainer 1902F
Hoppe Andreas 1889F
Rosin Julius 1879F
Wahrenberg Ralf 1877F
Laubrock Paul 1841F
Haumer Christian 1825F
Oehne Ingo 1824F
Weist Thorsten, Dr. 1799F
Traetmar Mattis 1794F
Kleine Mike 1788F
Grasser Stefan 1786F
Leuckert Karsten 1782F
Brinkers Niklas 1758F
Koronowski Heinz-Juergen 1752F
Santos Jose 1751F
Glaser Maximilian 1741F
Niefuend Michael 1741F
Suller Lorant 1733F
Scheffner Jarno 1714F
ter Stal Sven 1713F
Sinnhoefer Jonas 1709F
Elgersma Onno 1703F
Husers Yannic 1603F
Silber Stefanie 1601F
Gesterkamp Rainer 1595F
Dettmer Niels 0
Kernebeck Daniel 0
Messelink Gerrit 0
Meyjohann Patrick 0
Schmidt Ralf 0
Travica Alexander 0

4.Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier A 2015

Export

4.Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier A 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4.Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier A 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.