Championship 2015. Teenager 19

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship 2015. Teenager 19
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
Russia
Tomsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship 2015. Teenager 19

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-06
Position Name Score
1. Yanuchenko Polina 8.5
2. Teiitbaev Aktilek 7.0
3. Gritsenko Alexey 6.0
4. Bukina Sofia 6.0
5. Filippov Anton 5.5
6. Roslyakov Aleksey 5.0
7. Malyshkin Alexey 5.0
8. Zhuravel Aleksandr 5.0
9. German Anastasia 5.0
10. Maybakh Bogdan 4.5
11. Baranova Anastasia 4.5
12. Popov Daniil S. 4.5
13. Malkov Aleksandr 4.0
14. Klemaitis Alexandra 4.0
15. Serykh Andrey 3.5
16. Zhukov Pavel 3.5
17. Timofeeva Anna 3.5
18. Stepanov Mikhail A. 3.0
19. Sinkov Sergey N. 3.0
20. Smolnikova Svetlana 2.5
21. Dmitriev Daniil 2.5
22. Erdenieva Oyuna 2.0
23. Bichkov Petr 1.0
24. Vostryakov Valery 0.0
25. Saltsova Polina 0.0

Championship 2015. Teenager 19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aktilek T. (1763F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksandr Z. (1768F)
Alexey G. (1764F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksey R. (1797F)
Anton F. (1916F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Bogdan M. (1605F)
Alexandra K. (1709F) 4.0 0:1 7.5 Polina Y. (1962F)
Alexey M. (1753F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Sofia B. (1760F)
Pavel Z. (1653F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Anastasia G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasia B. (1475F) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Polina S. (0)
N. S. S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Svetlana S. (0)
Andrey S. (1643F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 S. P. D. (1727F)
A. S. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Anna T. (0)
Daniil D. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Aleksandr M. (1614F)
Table White player Black player
. Teiitbaev A. 1:0 Zhuravel A.
. Gritsenko A. 1:0 Roslyakov A.
. Filippov A. 1:0 Maybakh B.
. Klemaitis A. 0:1 Yanuchenko P.
. Malyshkin A. 0.5:0.5 Bukina S.
. Zhukov P. 0:1 German A.
. Baranova A. 1:0 Saltsova P.
. Sinkov S. 1:0 Smolnikova S.
. Serykh A. 0:1 Popov D.
. Stepanov M. 0:1 Timofeeva A.
. Dmitriev D. 0:1 Malkov A.

Championship 2015. Teenager 19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Erdenieva Oyuna 2149F
Yanuchenko Polina 1962F
Filippov Anton 1916F
Roslyakov Aleksey 1797F
Zhuravel Aleksandr 1768F
Gritsenko Alexey 1764F
Teiitbaev Aktilek 1763F
Bukina Sofia 1760F
Malyshkin Alexey 1753F
Popov Daniil S. 1727F
Klemaitis Alexandra 1709F
Zhukov Pavel 1653F
Serykh Andrey 1643F
Malkov Aleksandr 1614F
Maybakh Bogdan 1605F
Baranova Anastasia 1475F
Bichkov Petr 1474F
Dmitriev Daniil 0
German Anastasia 0
Saltsova Polina 0
Sinkov Sergey N. 0
Smolnikova Svetlana 0
Stepanov Mikhail A. 0
Timofeeva Anna 0
Vostryakov Valery 0

Championship 2015. Teenager 19

Export

Championship 2015. Teenager 19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship 2015. Teenager 19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.