Championship 2015. Children 13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship 2015. Children 13
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
Russia
Tomsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship 2015. Children 13

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-06
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kirillov Anton 9.0
2. Negodin Egor 7.0
3. Polushkin Vasilii 7.0
4. Esikov Semen 6.5
5. Patichev Anton 6.5
6. Goncharova Kseniya 6.0
7. Malyshkin Alexandr 6.0
8. Lysunets Margarita 6.0
9. Khruschiov Sergey 5.5
10. Sukharevskaya Veronika 5.5
11. Morozov Roman A. 5.5
12. Glazyrina Elizaveta E. 5.5
13. Zinovjev Alexey 5.5
14. Rustamov Denis 5.0
15. Korepanov Denis 5.0
16. Abramova Maria 5.0
17. Stjuflyaev Ivan P. 5.0
18. Butova Darya 5.0
19. Zajkov Petr 5.0
20. Nefedov Denis V. 4.5
21. Subbotin Aleksandr 4.5
22. Baranova Darya 4.5
23. Saltsov Gleb 4.5
24. Korotkov Danil V. 4.5
25. Leonov Matvey 4.5
26. Shvetko Roman 4.0
27. Sushkov Artem A. 4.0
28. Elizarov Andrey 4.0
29. Scherbakov Aleksey 4.0
30. Garmashov Semen 4.0
31. Buldygin Petr 4.0
32. Sidihin Aleksey 4.0
33. Pavlov Ivan 3.5
34. Vasilenko Kristina 3.5
35. Sekisov Maksim 3.5
36. Garagulya Lev 3.5
37. Tereshin Vladimir 3.5
38. Rogov Evgeny 3.0
39. Kravchenko Artem 3.0
40. Maryanovskiy Solomon 3.0
41. Usatova Polina 3.0
42. Shevtchenko Andrey 3.0
43. Skots Aleksey 2.0
44. Ivanov Lev 2.0
45. Anichkin Alexey N. 2.0
46. Mishukov Denis 2.0
47. Burdukova Anastasia 0.0
48. Urazov Rinat 0.0
49. Redkin Kirill 0.0
50. Khisamutdinova Aliya 0.0
51. Mironovich Artem 0.0

Championship 2015. Children 13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton K. (1752F) 8.0 1:0 6.0 Alexandr M. (1262F)
Margarita L. (1617F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vasilii P. (1680F)
Alexey Z. (1695F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Egor N. (1613F)
E. G. E. (1473F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Darya B. (0)
A. M. R. (1288F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Aleksandr S. (1513F)
Veronika S. (1568F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Gleb S. (1354F)
Maria A. (1507F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Anton P. (1702F)
Denis R. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Kseniya G. (1512F)
Aleksey S. (1355F) 4.0 0:1 5.5 Semen E. (1520F)
Denis K. (1523F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Darya B. (0)
V. N. D. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergey K. (1490F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Solomon M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 A. S. A. (0)
Andrey E. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 P. S. I. (1215F)
Aleksey S. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Denis M. (0)
Semen G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Evgeny R. (0)
Petr B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Petr Z. (0)
Andrey S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Matvey L. (0)
Lev G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 V. K. D. (0)
Vladimir T. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ivan P. (0)
Polina U. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Maksim S. (0)
Lev I. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Artem M. (0)
Aleksey S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Kristina V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kirillov A.
1:0
Malyshkin A.
.
Lysunets M.
0:1
Polushkin V.
.
Zinovjev A.
0:1
Negodin E.
.
Glazyrina E.
1:0
Baranova D.
.
Morozov R.
1:0
Subbotin A.
.
Sukharevskaya V.
1:0
Saltsov G.
.
Abramova M.
0:1
Patichev A.
.
Rustamov D.
0:1
Goncharova K.
.
Sidihin A.
0:1
Esikov S.
.
Korepanov D.
0.5:0.5
Butova D.
.
Nefedov D.
0:1
Khruschiov S.
.
Maryanovskiy S.
0:1
Sushkov A.
.
Elizarov A.
0:1
Stjuflyaev I.
.
Scherbakov A.
1:0
Mishukov D.
.
Garmashov S.
1:0
Rogov E.
.
Buldygin P.
0:1
Zajkov P.
.
Shevtchenko A.
0:1
Leonov M.
.
Garagulya L.
0:1
Korotkov D.
.
Tereshin V.
0.5:0.5
Pavlov I.
.
Usatova P.
0:1
Sekisov M.
.
Ivanov L.
1:0
Mironovich A.
.
Skots A.
0:1
Vasilenko K.

Championship 2015. Children 13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kirillov Anton 1752F
Shvetko Roman 1716F
Patichev Anton 1702F
Kravchenko Artem 1696F
Zinovjev Alexey 1695F
Polushkin Vasilii 1680F
Lysunets Margarita 1617F
Negodin Egor 1613F
Sukharevskaya Veronika 1568F
Korepanov Denis 1523F
Esikov Semen 1520F
Subbotin Aleksandr 1513F
Goncharova Kseniya 1512F
Abramova Maria 1507F
Khruschiov Sergey 1490F
Glazyrina Elizaveta E. 1473F
Sidihin Aleksey 1355F
Saltsov Gleb 1354F
Morozov Roman A. 1288F
Malyshkin Alexandr 1262F
Stjuflyaev Ivan P. 1215F
Anichkin Alexey N. 0
Baranova Darya 0
Buldygin Petr 0
Burdukova Anastasia 0
Butova Darya 0
Elizarov Andrey 0
Garagulya Lev 0
Garmashov Semen 0
Ivanov Lev 0
Khisamutdinova Aliya 0
Korotkov Danil V. 0
Leonov Matvey 0
Maryanovskiy Solomon 0
Mironovich Artem 0
Mishukov Denis 0
Nefedov Denis V. 0
Pavlov Ivan 0
Redkin Kirill 0
Rogov Evgeny 0
Rustamov Denis 0
Scherbakov Aleksey 0
Sekisov Maksim 0
Shevtchenko Andrey 0
Skots Aleksey 0
Sushkov Artem A. 0
Tereshin Vladimir 0
Urazov Rinat 0
Usatova Polina 0
Vasilenko Kristina 0
Zajkov Petr 0

Championship 2015. Children 13

Export

Championship 2015. Children 13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship 2015. Children 13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.