Championship 2015. Children 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship 2015. Children 11
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
Russia
Tomsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship 2015. Children 11

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-06
Position Name Score
1. Bochkarev Egor 8.0
2. Altergot Artur 8.0
3. Ditenbir Aleksandr 7.0
4. Svetlichny Daniil Yu 6.0
5. Petrov Aleksandr 6.0
6. Novikov Kirill 6.0
7. Sukhanov Vyacheslav 6.0
8. Oganyan Vladimir 6.0
9. Chernyaev Ivan 6.0
10. Shelepov Artem 6.0
11. Fisher Maria 6.0
12. Ivanov Alexander D. 5.5
13. Klimova Olga 5.5
14. Zakharova Kristina 5.5
15. Dorogin Nikita 5.0
16. Pape Evgeny 5.0
17. Sushkov Vladislav 5.0
18. Simonov Alexey A. 5.0
19. Bakasova Alisa 5.0
20. Samojlenko Milana A. 5.0
21. Zakharov Aleksandr A. 5.0
22. Skakun Maksim A. 5.0
23. Lozhnikov Yaroslav 4.5
24. Mashak Arseniy 4.5
25. Kljashev Andrey 4.5
26. Kljasheva Lada 4.5
27. Maletkin Vladimir O. 4.0
28. Patrakhin Alexandr 4.0
29. Shaldybin Pavel 4.0
30. Glazyrina. Ekaterina E. 4.0
31. Fedorenko Anna 4.0
32. Shakhtorin Ilya 4.0
33. Mikheeva Anna 4.0
34. Averkin Alexey 3.5
35. Styuflyaev Pavel 3.5
36. Nazarova Veronika A. 3.0
37. Larionov Andrey S. 3.0
38. Okel Olga 3.0
39. Semchenko Aleksandr S. 3.0
40. Ambarzumyan Gleb 3.0
41. Chindina Marina V. 3.0
42. Kirgisarov Efim 3.0
43. Kuzyakova Darya 2.5
44. Dorofeev Elisey 2.5
45. Ovchinnikov Gleb S. 2.0
46. Kisil Konstantin 2.0
47. Partys Sofiya A. 2.0
48. Panov Artur 1.0
49. Averkin Kirill 0.5
50. Malinovski Matvei A. 0.0

Championship 2015. Children 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor B. (0) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Ivan C. (0)
Aleksandr P. (1471F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Aleksandr D. (0)
Vyacheslav S. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Kirill N. (1608F)
Yu S. D. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alisa B. (0)
Vladimir O. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 A. S. M. (0)
D. I. A. (0) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Artur A. (0)
Olga K. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Lada K. (0)
Kristina Z. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Yaroslav L. (1484F)
Nikita D. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Artem S. (0)
Evgeny P. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Maria F. (0)
Vladislav S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 O. M. V. (0)
A. S. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Efim K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
A. S. M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anna F. (0)
Arseniy M. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Gleb A. (0)
Andrey K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexey A. (0)
Ilya S. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 E. G. E. (0)
A. N. V. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 S. S. A. (0)
Pavel S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Olga O. (0)
Pavel S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Darya K. (0)
Elisey D. (0) 2.5 0:1 4.0 A. Z. A. (0)
S. L. A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexandr P. (0)
Konstantin K. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Kirill A. (0)
Artur P. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Anna M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Bochkarev E. 1:0 Chernyaev I.
. Petrov A. 0:1 Ditenbir A.
. Sukhanov V. 0.5:0.5 Novikov K.
. Svetlichny D. 1:0 Bakasova A.
. Oganyan V. 1:0 Skakun M.
. Ivanov A. 0:1 Altergot A.
. Klimova O. 1:0 Kljasheva L.
. Zakharova K. 1:0 Lozhnikov Y.
. Dorogin N. 0:1 Shelepov A.
. Pape E. 0:1 Fisher M.
. Sushkov V. 1:0 Maletkin V.
. Simonov A. 1:0 Kirgisarov E.
. Samojlenko M. 1:0 Fedorenko A.
. Mashak A. 1:0 Ambarzumyan G.
. Kljashev A. 1:0 Averkin A.
. Shakhtorin I. 0:1 Glazyrina. E.
. Nazarova V. 1:0 Semchenko A.
. Shaldybin P. 1:0 Okel O.
. Styuflyaev P. 0.5:0.5 Kuzyakova D.
. Dorofeev E. 0:1 Zakharov A.
. Larionov A. 0:1 Patrakhin A.
. Kisil K. 1:0 Averkin K.
. Panov A. 0:1 Mikheeva A.

Championship 2015. Children 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Novikov Kirill 1608F
Lozhnikov Yaroslav 1484F
Petrov Aleksandr 1471F
Altergot Artur 0
Ambarzumyan Gleb 0
Averkin Alexey 0
Averkin Kirill 0
Bakasova Alisa 0
Bochkarev Egor 0
Chernyaev Ivan 0
Chindina Marina V. 0
Ditenbir Aleksandr 0
Dorofeev Elisey 0
Dorogin Nikita 0
Fedorenko Anna 0
Fisher Maria 0
Glazyrina. Ekaterina E. 0
Ivanov Alexander D. 0
Kirgisarov Efim 0
Kisil Konstantin 0
Klimova Olga 0
Kljashev Andrey 0
Kljasheva Lada 0
Kuzyakova Darya 0
Larionov Andrey S. 0
Maletkin Vladimir O. 0
Malinovski Matvei A. 0
Mashak Arseniy 0
Mikheeva Anna 0
Nazarova Veronika A. 0
Oganyan Vladimir 0
Okel Olga 0
Ovchinnikov Gleb S. 0
Panov Artur 0
Pape Evgeny 0
Partys Sofiya A. 0
Patrakhin Alexandr 0
Samojlenko Milana A. 0
Semchenko Aleksandr S. 0
Shakhtorin Ilya 0
Shaldybin Pavel 0
Shelepov Artem 0
Simonov Alexey A. 0
Skakun Maksim A. 0
Styuflyaev Pavel 0
Sukhanov Vyacheslav 0
Sushkov Vladislav 0
Svetlichny Daniil Yu 0
Zakharov Aleksandr A. 0
Zakharova Kristina 0

Championship 2015. Children 11

Export

Championship 2015. Children 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship 2015. Children 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.