II Irt Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Torrefiel

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Irt Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Torrefiel
2015-09-25
2015-09-27
Spain
Valencia

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Irt Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Torrefiel

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-27
Position Name Score
1. Carbonell Bofill Carlos Eloy 4.5
2. Morello Ostos Domingo 4.0
3. Nieto Tornero Jose 4.0
4. Leon Colan Carlos Edmundo 4.0
5. Penades Ordaz Victor 3.5
6. Molano Lafuente Ismael 3.5
7. Martin Ayala David 3.5
8. Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin 3.5
9. Petrov Rosen Yanev 3.0
10. Galvan Cipriani Viviana 3.0
11. Birnoveanu Petru 2.5
12. Alonso Carbo Sergio 2.5
13. Marquez Torres Corina Alejandra 2.0
14. Gabarda Genoves Joaquin 2.0
15. Magraner Del Val Alfonso 2.0
16. Herrero Carrion Alejandro 2.0
17. Popescu Marian Daniel 2.0
18. Tomas Cucarella Andres 2.0
19. Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael 2.0
20. Soliva Ruiz Ramon 2.0
21. Parreno Cueto Andres 2.0
22. Bayarri Palanca Alfredo 1.5
23. Siludakis Hernan 1.5
24. Candel Ribarrocha Rafael 1.0
25. Garijo Perez Hugo 1.0
26. Morocho Herrero Carmen 0.5
27. Banuls Sanchez Isabel 0.0

II Irt Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Torrefiel

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Domingo M. O. (1986F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Viviana G. C. (1803F)
Ismael M. L. (1980F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Kevin U. B. O. (2186F)
David M. A. (2008F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Eloy C. B. C. (2144F)
Victor P. O. (2093F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Petru B. (1808F)
Yanev P. R. (1344F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Rafael G. G. (1514F)
Ramon S. R. (1597F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Jose N. T. (1914F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alfonso M. D. V. (1599F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Edmundo L. C. C. (1902F)
Andres T. C. (1514F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Andres P. C. (1706F)
Daniel P. M. (1330F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Carmen M. H. (0)
Joaquin G. G. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Isabel B. S. (1077F)
Alfredo B. P. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Alejandra M. T. C. (1099F)
Rafael C. R. (1017F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Sergio A. C. (1490F)
Table White player Black player
. Morello Ostos D. 1:0 Galvan Cipriani V.
. Molano Lafuente I. 0.5:0.5 Uran Bermudez O.
. Martin Ayala D. 0.5:0.5 Carbonell Bofill C.
. Penades Ordaz V. 0.5:0.5 Birnoveanu P.
. Petrov R. 1:0 Gutierrez Gonzalez R.
. Soliva Ruiz R. 0:1 Nieto Tornero J.
. Magraner Del Val A. 0:1 Leon Colan C.
. Tomas Cucarella A. 0:1 Parreno Cueto A.
. Popescu M. 1:0 Morocho Herrero C.
. Gabarda Genoves J. 1:0 Banuls Sanchez I.
. Bayarri Palanca A. 0.5:0.5 Marquez Torres C.
. Candel Ribarrocha R. 0:1 Alonso Carbo S.

II Irt Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Torrefiel

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin 2186F
Carbonell Bofill Carlos Eloy 2144F
Penades Ordaz Victor 2093F
Martin Ayala David 2008F
Morello Ostos Domingo 1986F
Molano Lafuente Ismael 1980F
Nieto Tornero Jose 1914F
Leon Colan Carlos Edmundo 1902F
Herrero Carrion Alejandro 1886F
Siludakis Hernan 1851F
Birnoveanu Petru 1808F
Galvan Cipriani Viviana 1803F
Parreno Cueto Andres 1706F
Magraner Del Val Alfonso 1599F
Soliva Ruiz Ramon 1597F
Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael 1514F
Tomas Cucarella Andres 1514F
Alonso Carbo Sergio 1490F
Petrov Rosen Yanev 1344F
Popescu Marian Daniel 1330F
Garijo Perez Hugo 1302F
Marquez Torres Corina Alejandra 1099F
Banuls Sanchez Isabel 1077F
Candel Ribarrocha Rafael 1017F
Bayarri Palanca Alfredo 0
Gabarda Genoves Joaquin 0
Morocho Herrero Carmen 0

II Irt Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Torrefiel

Export

II Irt Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Torrefiel

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Irt Sub 2200 Club de Ajedrez Torrefiel

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.