Arrano Elkarteko XVIII. Xake Torneoa (XVIII Torneo de Ajedrez de Arrano Elkartea)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Arrano Elkarteko XVIII. Xake Torneoa (XVIII Torneo de Ajedrez de Arrano Elkartea)
2015-09-07
2015-09-11
Spain
Pamplona

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Arrano Elkarteko XVIII. Xake Torneoa (XVIII Torneo de Ajedrez de Arrano Elkartea)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-11
Position Name Score
1.
Razkin Fraile Mikel
4.5
2.
Otano Villanueva Joseba
4.0
3.
Rey Fuentes Juan Maria
4.0
4.
Abaurrea San Juan Xabier
3.5
5.
Arbeloa Sanchez Julen
3.0
6.
Sola Cornejo Aitor
3.0
7.
Arrizibita Legarre Jon Inaki
3.0
8.
Lopez Morata Diego
2.5
9.
Ochoa Aldaz Mikel
2.5
10.
Lacruz Ochoa Oier
2.5
11.
Malo San Martin Naira
2.0
12.
Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire
2.0
13.
Perez Esteban Aitor
1.0
14.
San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa
1.0
15.
Ayucar Nunez Inigo
1.0
16.
Sola Exposito Unai
1.0
17.
Martin Ciaurriz Ibai
1.0
18.
Lasa Oiarbide Aitzol
1.0
19.
Vergara Bermejo Xabier
0.5
20.
Urra Pagola Baowen
0.0
21.
Goikoetxea Macua Ander
0.0
22.
Ayuar Nunez Asier
0.0


Arrano Elkarteko XVIII. Xake Torneoa (XVIII Torneo de Ajedrez de Arrano Elkartea)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikel R. F. (1740) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Xabier A. S. J. (1585)
Julen A. S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Joseba O. V. (1715)
Oier L. O. (1483) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Maria R. F. J. (1542)
Leire D. I. (1264) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mikel O. A. (1700)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Diego L. M. (1448) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Inaki A. L. J. (1635)
Xabier V. B. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Aitor S. C. (1109)
Inigo A. N. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Ibai M. C. (0)
Unai S. E. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Asier A. N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Razkin Fraile M.
0.5:0.5
Abaurrea San Juan X.
.
Arbeloa Sanchez J.
0:1
Otano Villanueva J.
.
Lacruz Ochoa O.
0:1
Rey Fuentes J.
.
Dorregarai Iparraguirre L.
0.5:0.5
Ochoa Aldaz M.
.
Lopez Morata D.
0:1
Arrizibita Legarre J.
.
Vergara Bermejo X.
0:1
Sola Cornejo A.
.
Ayucar Nunez I.
1:0
Martin Ciaurriz I.
.
Sola Exposito U.
1:0
Ayuar Nunez A.

Arrano Elkarteko XVIII. Xake Torneoa (XVIII Torneo de Ajedrez de Arrano Elkartea)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Razkin Fraile Mikel
1740F
Otano Villanueva Joseba
1715F
Ochoa Aldaz Mikel
1700F
Arrizibita Legarre Jon Inaki
1635F
Abaurrea San Juan Xabier
1585F
Rey Fuentes Juan Maria
1542F
Lacruz Ochoa Oier
1483F
Lopez Morata Diego
1448F
Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire
1264F
San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa
1166F
Sola Cornejo Aitor
1109F
Malo San Martin Naira
1003F
Arbeloa Sanchez Julen
0
Ayuar Nunez Asier
0
Ayucar Nunez Inigo
0
Goikoetxea Macua Ander
0
Lasa Oiarbide Aitzol
0
Martin Ciaurriz Ibai
0
Perez Esteban Aitor
0
Sola Exposito Unai
0
Urra Pagola Baowen
0
Vergara Bermejo Xabier
0

Arrano Elkarteko XVIII. Xake Torneoa (XVIII Torneo de Ajedrez de Arrano Elkartea)

Export

Arrano Elkarteko XVIII. Xake Torneoa (XVIII Torneo de Ajedrez de Arrano Elkartea)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Arrano Elkarteko XVIII. Xake Torneoa (XVIII Torneo de Ajedrez de Arrano Elkartea)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.