Sverdlovsk region championship B-17 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17 Rapid
2015-08-27
2015-08-27
Russian Federation
Pervouralsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17 Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-27
Position Name Score
1. Danilov Nikita 5.0
2. Sysoev Yegor 5.0
3. Akhtariev Andrey 5.0
4. Shmelev Artem 5.0
5. Makhnev Petr 5.0
6. Andreev Andrey 4.5
7. Abdullaev Valeri 4.5
8. Garifullin Rodion 4.5
9. Abramovskih Aleksandr 4.5
10. Sataev Vladimir 4.0
11. Bainaev Nikita 4.0
12. Fomintsev Ilya 4.0
13. Mankov Ivan 3.5
14. Tatarov Andrey 3.5
15. Lanets Timofey 3.5
16. Chudinov Konstantin 3.5
17. Ponomariov Mark 3.0
18. Shadskih Ilya 3.0
19. Shmyrin Mikhail 3.0
20. Zelyakh Lev 2.5
21. Badin Andrey 2.5
22. Ionkin Vyacheslav 2.5
23. Malashenko Artyom 2.0
24. Kisyukov Alexander 2.0
25. Kleshchev Nikita 1.0
26. Beus Mikhail 0.5

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr M. (1739F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Andrey A. (0)
Nikita D. (1785F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrey A. (1805F)
Yegor S. (1685F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Artem S. (1914F)
Valeri A. (1775F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Timofey L. (0)
Aleksandr A. (1887F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Ilya F. (1680F)
Vladimir S. (1493F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nikita B. (0)
Andrey T. (1465F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Mark P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin C. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Vyacheslav I. (0)
Mikhail S. (1767F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Rodion G. (0)
Ilya S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Artyom M. (0)
Andrey B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ivan M. (1517F)
Nikita K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Lev Z. (0)
Mikhail B. (1581F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Alexander K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Makhnev P. 1:0 Andreev A.
. Danilov N. 0.5:0.5 Akhtariev A.
. Sysoev Y. 0.5:0.5 Shmelev A.
. Abdullaev V. 1:0 Lanets T.
. Abramovskih A. 1:0 Fomintsev I.
. Sataev V. 0.5:0.5 Bainaev N.
. Tatarov A. 1:0 Ponomariov M.
. Chudinov K. 1:0 Ionkin V.
. Shmyrin M. 0:1 Garifullin R.
. Shadskih I. 1:0 Malashenko A.
. Badin A. 0:1 Mankov I.
. Kleshchev N. 0:1 Zelyakh L.
. Beus M. 0:1 Kisyukov A.

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shmelev Artem 1914F
Abramovskih Aleksandr 1887F
Akhtariev Andrey 1805F
Danilov Nikita 1785F
Abdullaev Valeri 1775F
Shmyrin Mikhail 1767F
Makhnev Petr 1739F
Sysoev Yegor 1685F
Fomintsev Ilya 1680F
Beus Mikhail 1581F
Mankov Ivan 1517F
Sataev Vladimir 1493F
Tatarov Andrey 1465F
Andreev Andrey 0
Badin Andrey 0
Bainaev Nikita 0
Chudinov Konstantin 0
Garifullin Rodion 0
Ionkin Vyacheslav 0
Kisyukov Alexander 0
Kleshchev Nikita 0
Lanets Timofey 0
Malashenko Artyom 0
Ponomariov Mark 0
Shadskih Ilya 0
Zelyakh Lev 0

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17 Rapid

Export

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.