Stage Grand-Prix of Russia Rapid 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Stage Grand-Prix of Russia Rapid 2015
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Stage Grand-Prix of Russia Rapid 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-30
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Riazantsev Alexander 8.5
2. Rublevsky Sergei 8.5
3. Amonatov Farrukh 8.5
4. Alekseev Evgeny 8.5
5. Stupak Kirill 8.5
6. Ponkratov Pavel 8.0
7. Svidler Peter 8.0
8. Shirov Alexei 8.0
9. Khismatullin Denis 8.0
10. Inarkiev Ernesto 8.0
11. Grachev Boris 8.0
12. Bilguun Sumiya 8.0
13. Sakaev Konstantin 8.0
14. Smirnov Artem 7.5
15. Goganov Aleksey 7.5
16. Malakhov Igor 7.5
17. Abramov Nikita 7.5
18. Aleksandrov Aleksej 7.5
19. Shchukin Dmitry 7.5
20. Lugovskoy Maxim 7.5
21. Bodnaruk Anastasia 7.5
22. Novikov Stanislav 7.5
23. Levin Evgeny A. 7.5
24. Lintchevski Daniil 7.5
25. Fedoseev Vladimir 7.5
26. Kashtanov Ruslan 7.0
27. Nazaretyan Tigran 7.0
28. Grigoriev Semyon 7.0
29. Ovod Evgenija 7.0
30. Ganichev Alexander 7.0
31. Babikov Ivan 7.0
32. Karasev Vladimir I 7.0
33. Moiseenko Vadim 7.0
34. Slugin Sergey 7.0
35. Usmanov Vasily 7.0
36. Voit Daria 7.0
37. Alekseenko Kirill 7.0
38. Mozharov Mikhail 7.0
39. Petrov Nikita 7.0
40. Khusenkhojaev Muhammad 7.0
41. Sysolyatin Evgeny 6.5
42. Sychev Klementy 6.5
43. Gavrilov Alexei 6.5
44. Klimov Sergey 6.5
45. Chizhikov Vladislav 6.5
46. Duzhakov Ilya 6.5
47. Gogin Maksim 6.5
48. Zakhartsov Vladimir 6.5
49. Manin Viktor 6.5
50. Plotkin Victor 6.5
51. Kasyanov Andrey 6.5
52. Aleksandrov Grigoriy 6.5
53. Kuzmin Egor 6.5
54. Savinov Leonid 6.5
55. Nesterov Arseniy 6.5
56. Bivol Alina 6.5
57. Khadzhiev Valery 6.5
58. Borisovsky Dmitry 6.5
59. Martynov Pavel 6.0
60. Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja 6.0
61. Shubin Kirill 6.0
62. Martinez Ayelen 6.0
63. Vunder Yakov 6.0
64. Travkina Anastasia 6.0
65. Krukovsky Alexander 6.0
66. Zabolotnov Evgeny 6.0
67. Ivanov Sergei V. 6.0
68. Azimov Ilyas 6.0
69. Malinin Vasily B. 6.0
70. Kyc Jerzy 6.0
71. Kovalevsky Sergey 6.0
72. Balaian Alina 6.0
73. Sigal-Passeck Sofia 6.0
74. Schekachikhin Maksim 6.0
75. Chernyak Viktoria 6.0
76. Egorov Daniil 6.0
77. Ubiennykh Ekaterina 6.0
78. Strutinskaia Galina 6.0
79. Tsoi Dmitry 6.0
80. Olkhovskiy Alexander 6.0
81. Vorobjev Dmitry 6.0
82. Nebolsina Vera 6.0
83. Leontiev Aleksandr V. 6.0
84. Shefer Alexander 5.5
85. Shuster Andrei 5.5
86. Mikhailovsky Vladimir 5.5
87. Kokhnover Ilya 5.5
88. Tishova Svetlana 5.5
89. Mamochev Andrei 5.5
90. Zavgorodniaya Alena 5.5
91. Kazantsev Alexandr 5.5
92. Stepanov Andrey 5.5
93. Azimova Karina 5.5
94. Yugina Maria 5.5
95. Semenova Irina 5.5
96. Solozhenkina Elizaveta 5.5
97. Turikov Viktor 5.5
98. Chuprova Irina 5.5
99. Diakonova Ekaterina 5.5
100. Bekhovskiy Mikhail 5.5
101. Shashnev Pavel 5.5
102. Opanasenko Mikhail 5.5
103. Bajaramov Elvin 5.5
104. Rerikh Roman 5.5
105. Pimenov Valeri 5.0
106. Komiagina Maria 5.0
107. Polozhentsev Maksim 5.0
108. Grigorieva Yulia 5.0
109. Vunder Andrey 5.0
110. Nazarova Anastasia 5.0
111. Kopasov Evgeny 5.0
112. Boytsov Alexander 5.0
113. Shirshov Nikolay 5.0
114. Baranov Andrey 5.0
115. Mokriak Liudmila 5.0
116. Shaydullina Sandugach 5.0
117. Malyshev Roman 5.0
118. Polyaninov Aleksey 5.0
119. Malinicheva Lidia 5.0
120. Nuritdinov Nizomiddin 5.0
121. Bubnov Kirill 5.0
122. Arbuzov Ivan 5.0
123. Klevets Ksenia 5.0
124. Puchkov Yury 5.0
125. Vager Boris 5.0
126. Filyanin Daniil 5.0
127. Glazov Anatoly 5.0
128. Parkkinen Jyrki 5.0
129. Shadunts Kirill 4.5
130. Chinguun Sumiya 4.5
131. Stroganov Anatoly 4.5
132. Rubtsov Aleksandr 4.5
133. Shemenko Georgy 4.5
134. Konovalov Konstantin 4.5
135. Nikitinyh Boris 4.5
136. Biriukov Oleg V. 4.5
137. Afanasiev Vadim 4.5
138. Prishibilovich Matvei 4.5
139. Shugalei Mikhail 4.5
140. Gudkina Zhanna 4.5
141. Khorsheva Alexandra 4.5
142. Skafar Darya 4.5
143. Polyanichko Grigory 4.5
144. Bitti Sandro 4.0
145. Matchenya Ivan 4.0
146. Martynov Petr 4.0
147. Pripisnova Aleksandra 4.0
148. Smorodkin Kirill 4.0
149. Belogaev Danila 4.0
150. Matveev Anatoliy 4.0
151. Penkov Aleksey 4.0
152. Kurhinen Boris 4.0
153. Valov Vasilii 4.0
154. Zhemchuzhina Elizaveta 4.0
155. Valov Aleksandr 4.0
156. Isaev Nikolay 4.0
157. Bespalova Jana 4.0
158. Efremov Vladislav 4.0
159. Bublei Pavel 4.0
160. Kuznetsov Nikolay P. 4.0
161. Don Aleksandr 4.0
162. Fedotov Aleksey 4.0
163. Velichko Tatiana 4.0
164. Tonkoshkur Daniil 3.5
165. Petrov Igor 3.5
166. Gudkin Artur 3.5
167. Motorina Irina 3.5
168. Vavilov Dmitry 3.5
169. Kolesnikov Eduard 3.5
170. Khatenever Feliks 3.5
171. Gusev Boris 3.5
172. Tskhadadze Anna 3.5
173. Terentev Yan 3.0
174. Borodina Anastasia 3.0
175. Yakovlev Vasily 3.0
176. Bakhmetiev Ivan 3.0
177. Rakhmatulin Marat 2.5
178. Tsarkov Mikhail 2.5
179. Bityukov Timofey 2.0
180. Nikitenko Andrey A 2.0
181. Belsky Kirill 2.0
182. Nazarov Stanislav 1.0
183. Sudakov Evgeny 0.0
184. Pigarevskii Petr 0.0
185. Safronov Vadim 0.0
186. Safronov Sergey S. 0.0

Stage Grand-Prix of Russia Rapid 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergei R. (2702F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 8.0 Alexander R. (2646F)
Kirill S. (2551F) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Aleksej A. (2619F)
Ernesto I. (2660F) 8.0 0:1 7.5 Evgeny A. (2642F)
Boris G. (2649F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 7.5 Konstantin S. (2594F)
Peter S. (2739F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Vasily U. (2452F)
Alexei S. (2702F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Muhammad K. (2370F)
Sumiya B. (2376F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Kirill A. (2540F)
Aleksey G. (2603F) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Farrukh A. (2592F)
Igor M. (2440F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Stanislav N. (2536F)
A. L. E. (2508F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Vladimir Z. (2453F)
Anastasia B. (2431F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Evgeny S. (2289F)
Maxim L. (2431F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Ilya D. (2381F)
Dmitry S. (2299F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Daniil L. (2579F)
Nikita A. (2269F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Sergey K. (2492F)
Semyon G. (2190F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Denis K. (2642F)
Ruslan K. (2322F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Pavel P. (2604F)
Mikhail M. (2572F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Anastasia T. (2202F)
Alexander G. (2225F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Kirill S. (2216F)
Evgenija O. (2327F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Ilyas A. (2058F)
Tigran N. (2268F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Vera N. (2207F)
Daria V. (2364F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 B. M. V. (2261F)
Klementy S. (2414F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Vladimir F. (2659F)
Alexei G. (2439F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Daniil E. (2080F)
Maksim G. (2183F) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Vadim M. (2494F)
Grigoriy A. (1988F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Artem S. (2440F)
Leonid S. (2110F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Andrei S. (2075F)
Alina B. (2333F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vladislav C. (2209F)
Valery K. (2195F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Viktor T. (2239F)
V. L. A. (2281F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Ivan B. (2287F)
Pavel M. (2366F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 I K. V. (2341F)
Mustafokhuja K. (2146F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Nikita P. (2446F)
Evgeny Z. (1956F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Yakov V. (2182F)
Alina B. (2269F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Sergey S. (2369F)
Maksim S. (2316F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Daniil F. (2006F)
Dmitry T. (2147F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Boris K. (2057F)
Alexander O. (2095F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yury P. (1920F)
Dmitry V. (2163F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrey B. (2121F)
Viktoria C. (2276F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolay S. (1714F)
Sofia S. (1945F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ivan A. (2191F)
Sergey K. (2236F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Galina S. (2227F)
V. I. S. (2143F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sandugach S. (2134F)
Alexander K. (2020F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrey V. (2201F)
Alexander S. (2208F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Dmitry B. (2169F)
Roman R. (2076F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Viktor M. (2121F)
Mikhail O. (2043F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Victor P. (2267F)
Mikhail B. (2286F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Andrey K. (2216F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Irina C. (2057F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Grigory P. (1570F)
Irina S. (2199F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Elizaveta S. (2052F)
Maria Y. (2025F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Arseniy N. (2054F)
Karina A. (2054F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Egor K. (2290F)
Andrey S. (1980F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vladimir M. (2231F)
Alexandr K. (1914F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 V. B. O. (2323F)
Alena Z. (1988F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Boris N. (2067F)
Andrei M. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Pavel B. (2380F)
Ilya K. (1905F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vadim A. (2305F)
Maria K. (2235F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Evgeny K. (2064F)
Roman M. (2139F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jerzy K. (2143F)
Valeri P. (2154F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Anastasia N. (1887F)
Boris V. (2117F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ekaterina U. (2283F)
Aleksey P. (2273F) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Jyrki P. (2174F)
Maksim P. (1949F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ayelen M. (2222F)
Liudmila M. (2109F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Anatoly G. (1850F)
Nizomiddin N. (1918F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandr D. (1966F)
Ksenia K. (1948F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Petr M. (1911F)
Yulia G. (1875F) 4.0 1F:0F 4.0 P. K. N. (2100F)
Sumiya C. (1487F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Elvin B. (1950F)
Zhanna G. (1930F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Konstantin K. (1608F)
Alexandra K. (2118F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Svetlana T. (2041F)
Darya S. (1974F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Anna T. (1944F)
Kirill S. (1820F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Feliks K. (1767F)
Aleksandr R. (1844F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ekaterina D. (2222F)
Matvei P. (1336F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Georgy S. (1773F)
Mikhail S. (1692F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Pavel S. (2081F)
Aleksey F. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Lidia M. (2096F)
Sandro B. (1764F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Tatiana V. (1883F)
Anatoliy M. (1664F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexander B. (1954F)
Elizaveta Z. (1858F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Vasilii V. (1609F)
Vladislav E. (1732F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ivan M. (1746F)
Jana B. (1646F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kirill B. (1988F)
Aleksey P. (1924F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ivan B. (1417F)
Danila B. (1636F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nikolay I. (1651F)
Artur G. (1764F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Irina M. (0)
Daniil T. (1790F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Mikhail T. (1553F)
Dmitry V. (1554F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anatoly S. (1808F)
Igor P. (1377F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Boris G. (1685F)
Vasily Y. (1579F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksandra P. (1197F)
Yan T. (1514F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksandr V. (0)
Kirill B. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Kirill S. (1553F)
Anastasia B. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Stanislav N. (0)
A N. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Vadim S. (0)
Marat R. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Eduard K. (1630F)
Table White player Black player
.
Rublevsky S.
0.5:0.5
Riazantsev A.
.
Stupak K.
1:0
Aleksandrov A.
.
Inarkiev E.
0:1
Alekseev E.
.
Grachev B.
0.5:0.5
Sakaev K.
.
Svidler P.
1:0
Usmanov V.
.
Shirov A.
1:0
Khusenkhojaev M.
.
Bilguun S.
1:0
Alekseenko K.
.
Goganov A.
0:1
Amonatov F.
.
Malakhov I.
0.5:0.5
Novikov S.
.
Levin E.
1:0
Zakhartsov V.
.
Bodnaruk A.
1:0
Sysolyatin E.
.
Lugovskoy M.
1:0
Duzhakov I.
.
Shchukin D.
0.5:0.5
Lintchevski D.
.
Abramov N.
1:0
Klimov S.
.
Grigoriev S.
0:1
Khismatullin D.
.
Kashtanov R.
0:1
Ponkratov P.
.
Mozharov M.
1:0
Travkina A.
.
Ganichev A.
1:0
Shubin K.
.
Ovod E.
1:0
Azimov I.
.
Nazaretyan T.
1:0
Nebolsina V.
.
Voit D.
1:0
Malinin V.
.
Sychev K.
0:1
Fedoseev V.
.
Gavrilov A.
1:0
Egorov D.
.
Gogin M.
0:1
Moiseenko V.
.
Aleksandrov G.
0:1
Smirnov A.
.
Savinov L.
1:0
Shuster A.
.
Bivol A.
0.5:0.5
Chizhikov V.
.
Khadzhiev V.
1:0
Turikov V.
.
Leontiev A.
0:1
Babikov I.
.
Martynov P.
0:1
Karasev V.
.
Khusenkhojaev M.
0:1
Petrov N.
.
Zabolotnov E.
0.5:0.5
Vunder Y.
.
Balaian A.
0:1
Slugin S.
.
Schekachikhin M.
1:0
Filyanin D.
.
Tsoi D.
1:0
Kurhinen B.
.
Olkhovskiy A.
1:0
Puchkov Y.
.
Vorobjev D.
1:0
Baranov A.
.
Chernyak V.
1:0
Shirshov N.
.
Sigal-Passeck S.
1:0
Arbuzov I.
.
Kovalevsky S.
0.5:0.5
Strutinskaia G.
.
Ivanov S.
1:0
Shaydullina S.
.
Krukovsky A.
1:0
Vunder A.
.
Shefer A.
0:1
Borisovsky D.
.
Rerikh R.
0:1
Manin V.
.
Opanasenko M.
0:1
Plotkin V.
.
Bekhovskiy M.
0:1
Kasyanov A.
.
Chuprova I.
1:0
Polyanichko G.
.
Semenova I.
0.5:0.5
Solozhenkina E.
.
Yugina M.
0:1
Nesterov A.
.
Azimova K.
0:1
Kuzmin E.
.
Stepanov A.
0.5:0.5
Mikhailovsky V.
.
Kazantsev A.
1:0
Biriukov O.
.
Zavgorodniaya A.
1:0
Nikitinyh B.
.
Mamochev A.
1:0
Bublei P.
.
Kokhnover I.
1:0
Afanasiev V.
.
Komiagina M.
0.5:0.5
Kopasov E.
.
Malyshev R.
0:1
Kyc J.
.
Pimenov V.
0.5:0.5
Nazarova A.
.
Vager B.
0:1
Ubiennykh E.
.
Polyaninov A.
0:1
Parkkinen J.
.
Polozhentsev M.
0:1
Martinez A.
.
Mokriak L.
0.5:0.5
Glazov A.
.
Nuritdinov N.
1:0
Don A.
.
Klevets K.
1:0
Martynov P.
.
Grigorieva Y.
1F:0F
Kuznetsov N.
.
Chinguun S.
0:1
Bajaramov E.
.
Gudkina Z.
0.5:0.5
Konovalov K.
.
Khorsheva A.
0:1
Tishova S.
.
Skafar D.
1:0
Tskhadadze A.
.
Shadunts K.
1:0
Khatenever F.
.
Rubtsov A.
0:1
Diakonova E.
.
Prishibilovich M.
0.5:0.5
Shemenko G.
.
Shugalei M.
0:1
Shashnev P.
.
Fedotov A.
0:1
Malinicheva L.
.
Bitti S.
0.5:0.5
Velichko T.
.
Matveev A.
0:1
Boytsov A.
.
Zhemchuzhina E.
0.5:0.5
Valov V.
.
Efremov V.
0.5:0.5
Matchenya I.
.
Bespalova J.
0:1
Bubnov K.
.
Penkov A.
1:0
Bakhmetiev I.
.
Belogaev D.
0.5:0.5
Isaev N.
.
Gudkin A.
0.5:0.5
Motorina I.
.
Tonkoshkur D.
1:0
Tsarkov M.
.
Vavilov D.
0:1
Stroganov A.
.
Petrov I.
0.5:0.5
Gusev B.
.
Yakovlev V.
0:1
Pripisnova A.
.
Terentev Y.
0:1
Valov A.
.
Belsky K.
0:1
Smorodkin K.
.
Borodina A.
1:0
Nazarov S.
.
Nikitenko A.
1:0
Safronov V.
.
Rakhmatulin M.
0:1
Kolesnikov E.

Stage Grand-Prix of Russia Rapid 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Svidler Peter 2739F
Rublevsky Sergei 2702F
Shirov Alexei 2702F
Inarkiev Ernesto 2660F
Fedoseev Vladimir 2659F
Grachev Boris 2649F
Riazantsev Alexander 2646F
Alekseev Evgeny 2642F
Khismatullin Denis 2642F
Aleksandrov Aleksej 2619F
Ponkratov Pavel 2604F
Goganov Aleksey 2603F
Sakaev Konstantin 2594F
Amonatov Farrukh 2592F
Lintchevski Daniil 2579F
Mozharov Mikhail 2572F
Stupak Kirill 2551F
Alekseenko Kirill 2540F
Novikov Stanislav 2536F
Levin Evgeny A. 2508F
Moiseenko Vadim 2494F
Klimov Sergey 2492F
Zakhartsov Vladimir 2453F
Usmanov Vasily 2452F
Petrov Nikita 2446F
Malakhov Igor 2440F
Smirnov Artem 2440F
Gavrilov Alexei 2439F
Bodnaruk Anastasia 2431F
Lugovskoy Maxim 2431F
Sychev Klementy 2414F
Duzhakov Ilya 2381F
Bublei Pavel 2380F
Bilguun Sumiya 2376F
Khusenkhojaev Muhammad 2370F
Slugin Sergey 2369F
Martynov Pavel 2366F
Voit Daria 2364F
Karasev Vladimir I 2341F
Bivol Alina 2333F
Ovod Evgenija 2327F
Biriukov Oleg V. 2323F
Kashtanov Ruslan 2322F
Schekachikhin Maksim 2316F
Afanasiev Vadim 2305F
Shchukin Dmitry 2299F
Kuzmin Egor 2290F
Sysolyatin Evgeny 2289F
Babikov Ivan 2287F
Bekhovskiy Mikhail 2286F
Ubiennykh Ekaterina 2283F
Leontiev Aleksandr V. 2281F
Chernyak Viktoria 2276F
Polyaninov Aleksey 2273F
Abramov Nikita 2269F
Balaian Alina 2269F
Nazaretyan Tigran 2268F
Plotkin Victor 2267F
Malinin Vasily B. 2261F
Turikov Viktor 2239F
Kovalevsky Sergey 2236F
Komiagina Maria 2235F
Mikhailovsky Vladimir 2231F
Strutinskaia Galina 2227F
Ganichev Alexander 2225F
Diakonova Ekaterina 2222F
Martinez Ayelen 2222F
Kasyanov Andrey 2216F
Shubin Kirill 2216F
Chizhikov Vladislav 2209F
Shefer Alexander 2208F
Nebolsina Vera 2207F
Travkina Anastasia 2202F
Vunder Andrey 2201F
Semenova Irina 2199F
Khadzhiev Valery 2195F
Arbuzov Ivan 2191F
Grigoriev Semyon 2190F
Gogin Maksim 2183F
Vunder Yakov 2182F
Parkkinen Jyrki 2174F
Borisovsky Dmitry 2169F
Vorobjev Dmitry 2163F
Pimenov Valeri 2154F
Tsoi Dmitry 2147F
Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja 2146F
Ivanov Sergei V. 2143F
Kyc Jerzy 2143F
Malyshev Roman 2139F
Shaydullina Sandugach 2134F
Baranov Andrey 2121F
Manin Viktor 2121F
Khorsheva Alexandra 2118F
Vager Boris 2117F
Savinov Leonid 2110F
Mokriak Liudmila 2109F
Kuznetsov Nikolay P. 2100F
Malinicheva Lidia 2096F
Olkhovskiy Alexander 2095F
Shashnev Pavel 2081F
Egorov Daniil 2080F
Rerikh Roman 2076F
Shuster Andrei 2075F
Nikitinyh Boris 2067F
Kopasov Evgeny 2064F
Azimov Ilyas 2058F
Chuprova Irina 2057F
Kurhinen Boris 2057F
Azimova Karina 2054F
Nesterov Arseniy 2054F
Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2052F
Opanasenko Mikhail 2043F
Tishova Svetlana 2041F
Yugina Maria 2025F
Krukovsky Alexander 2020F
Filyanin Daniil 2006F
Aleksandrov Grigoriy 1988F
Bubnov Kirill 1988F
Zavgorodniaya Alena 1988F
Stepanov Andrey 1980F
Skafar Darya 1974F
Don Aleksandr 1966F
Zabolotnov Evgeny 1956F
Boytsov Alexander 1954F
Bajaramov Elvin 1950F
Polozhentsev Maksim 1949F
Klevets Ksenia 1948F
Sigal-Passeck Sofia 1945F
Tskhadadze Anna 1944F
Gudkina Zhanna 1930F
Penkov Aleksey 1924F
Puchkov Yury 1920F
Nuritdinov Nizomiddin 1918F
Kazantsev Alexandr 1914F
Martynov Petr 1911F
Kokhnover Ilya 1905F
Nazarova Anastasia 1887F
Velichko Tatiana 1883F
Grigorieva Yulia 1875F
Zhemchuzhina Elizaveta 1858F
Glazov Anatoly 1850F
Rubtsov Aleksandr 1844F
Shadunts Kirill 1820F
Stroganov Anatoly 1808F
Tonkoshkur Daniil 1790F
Shemenko Georgy 1773F
Khatenever Feliks 1767F
Bitti Sandro 1764F
Gudkin Artur 1764F
Matchenya Ivan 1746F
Efremov Vladislav 1732F
Shirshov Nikolay 1714F
Shugalei Mikhail 1692F
Gusev Boris 1685F
Matveev Anatoliy 1664F
Sudakov Evgeny 1657F
Isaev Nikolay 1651F
Bespalova Jana 1646F
Belogaev Danila 1636F
Kolesnikov Eduard 1630F
Valov Vasilii 1609F
Konovalov Konstantin 1608F
Yakovlev Vasily 1579F
Polyanichko Grigory 1570F
Vavilov Dmitry 1554F
Smorodkin Kirill 1553F
Tsarkov Mikhail 1553F
Terentev Yan 1514F
Chinguun Sumiya 1487F
Bakhmetiev Ivan 1417F
Petrov Igor 1377F
Prishibilovich Matvei 1336F
Pripisnova Aleksandra 1197F
Belsky Kirill 0
Bityukov Timofey 0
Borodina Anastasia 0
Fedotov Aleksey 0
Mamochev Andrei 0
Motorina Irina 0
Nazarov Stanislav 0
Nikitenko Andrey A 0
Pigarevskii Petr 0
Rakhmatulin Marat 0
Safronov Sergey S. 0
Safronov Vadim 0
Valov Aleksandr 0

Stage Grand-Prix of Russia Rapid 2015

Export

Stage Grand-Prix of Russia Rapid 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Stage Grand-Prix of Russia Rapid 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.