2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015
2015-09-05
2015-11-21
Slovenia
Vzhod

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-21
Position Name Score
1. Kusic Dalibor 7.5
2. Ivekovic Zvonimir 7.0
3. Meglic Jaka 7.0
4. Zganec Albin 6.5
5. Kirbis Milan 6.0
6. Kolar Branko 6.0
7. Lipovsek Miran 5.5
8. Maric Vild Fabijan 5.5
9. Ajster Darko 5.5
10. Nemec Hana 5.0
11. Mitrovic Boris 5.0
12. Skuhala Barbara 5.0
13. Mastinsek Marko 5.0
14. Poberznik Janez 5.0
15. Skuhala Luka 5.0
16. Ivekovic Mario 5.0
17. Jeromelj Bozo 4.5
18. Keglevic Andre 4.5
19. Skuhala Jernej 4.5
20. Ferk Peter 4.5
21. Ivanussa Bogomir 4.5
22. Vadlja Branko 4.5
23. Krajnc Rudolf 4.5
24. Kukovec Darko 4.0
25. Boc Gregor 4.0
26. Blazinc Joze 4.0
27. Drobne Marjan 4.0
28. Vrecic Marko 4.0
29. Kontler Sasa 4.0
30. Majcenovic Martin 4.0
31. Mihevc-Mohr Narcisa 4.0
32. Vizovisek Slavko 4.0
33. Volcansek Joze 4.0
34. Koleznik Janko 4.0
35. Husar Matjaz 3.5
36. Ojstersek Jurij 3.5
37. Mostoegl Konrad 3.5
38. Puntigam Silvester 3.5
39. Novosel Krunoslav 3.5
40. Turicnik Vlado 3.5
41. Rotovnik Franc 3.5
42. Sostaric Denis 3.5
43. Krajnc-Babaji Uros 3.5
44. Pleic Jure 3.0
45. Mohr Pablo 3.0
46. Zagorsek David 3.0
47. Bohak Janko 3.0
48. Tolic Mato 3.0
49. Maklin Joze 3.0
50. Habjanic Avgust 3.0
51. Suta Tomaz 3.0
52. Kovacec Klemen 2.5
53. Komarica Herbert 2.5
54. Licina Milos 2.5
55. Petre Janko 2.5
56. Kovac Mihec 2.5
57. Vohl Gregor 2.0
58. Kolar Drago 2.0
59. Gabrijan Timotej 2.0
60. Janzekovic Alja 1.5
61. Psenicnik Zoran 1.5
62. Ristic Nikola 1.5
63. Spelec Darko 1.5
64. Matjasic Matjaz 1.5
65. Hevir Vladimir 1.5
66. Ursic Marjan 1.5
67. Napast Viktor 1.0
68. Zavratnik Maks 1.0
69. Senveter Igor 1.0
70. Senveter Franc 1.0
71. Korze Danilo 1.0
72. Mejal Joze 1.0
73. Zupanic Matjaz 1.0
74. Susin Ivan 1.0
75. Jurisic Vladimir 1.0
76. Dular Maksimilijan 1.0
77. Vukolic Milan 1.0
78. Sumer Oto 0.5
79. Gselman Mirko 0.5
80. Zver Franjo 0.5
81. Stern Urban 0.5
82. Mejal Davorin 0.5
83. Ramadani Sarah 0.0
84. Sekolovnik Janez 0.0
85. Dani Kristijan 0.0
86. Berberovic Fadil 0.0
87. Bukosek Anton 0
88. Meglic Enej 0
89. Koracin Alojz 0
90. Milanov Timotej 0
91. Carli Lara 0
92. Pecnik Robert 0
93. Babic Darko 0
94. Ravnjak Zlatko 0
95. Kisilak Liza 0
96. Novak Stefan 0
97. Janzekovic Klemen 0
98. Psenicnik Marjan 0
99. Oresek Branimir 0
100. Vucko Maja 0
101. Toplisek Maj 0
102. Krajnc Jakob 0
103. Susin Aljaz 0
104. Sedonja Jozef 0
105. Roskar Nikolina Barba 0
106. Laposi Andrej 0
107. Koleznik Adam Janko 0
108. Hanc Nejc 0
109. Licina Vrabic Anita 0
110. Petek Renato 0
111. Ogorevc Jakob 0
112. Ketis Ivan 0
113. Sivic Jernej 0
114. Ramadani Edvin 0
115. Katalenic Mirko 0
116. Bukovec Tina 0
117. Urek Branko 0
118. Vukmirovic Dusan 0
119. Savic Zdravko 0

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Milan K. (2016F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Konrad M. (1962F)
Darko A. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rudolf K. (0)
Uros K. (1956F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mihec K. (1830F)
Mario I. (2201F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Martin M. (1943F)
Joze B. (1787F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Tomaz S. (1693F)
Matjaz M. (1649F) 0.5 1:0 1.5 Alja J. (1540F)
Fabijan M. V. (1487F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Darko K. (0)
Luka S. (2028F) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Boris M. (2019F)
Hana N. (1918F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Branko K. (0)
Miran L. (1901F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Barbara S. (1847F)
Bogomir I. (2166F) 4.5 0:1 3.5 Jernej S. (2143F)
Davorin M. (0) 0.5 0:1 6.0 Jaka M. (1826F)
Slavko V. (1874F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Denis S. (0)
Pablo M. (1365F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Janko P. (1705F)
Darko S. (1930F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mato T. (1899F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Janez P. (1862F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Dalibor K. (1862F)
Bozo J. (2011F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Avgust H. (2007F)
Zoran P. (2125F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Albin Z. (2120F)
Marko V. (2020F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Silvester P. (2011F)
Franc R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Marko M. (1835F)
Oto S. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Matjaz H. (0)
Andre K. (1658F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Marjan U. (0)
Jurij O. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Milan V. (0)
Gregor V. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vlado T. (2012F)
David Z. (1903F) 3.0 0:1 6.0 Zvonimir I. (2364F)
Milos L. (1940F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Krunoslav N. (2030F)
Matjaz Z. (1671F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Joze V. (1664F)
Sasa K. (1811F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Janko K. (0)
Jure P. (1385F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Gregor B. (1197F)
Mirko G. (1726F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Branko V. (1942F)
Table White player Black player
. Kirbis M. 0.5:0.5 Mostoegl K.
. Ajster D. 0.5:0.5 Krajnc R.
. Krajnc-Babaji U. 0.5:0.5 Kovac M.
. Ivekovic M. 0.5:0.5 Majcenovic M.
. Blazinc J. 0.5:0.5 Suta T.
. Matjasic M. 1:0 Janzekovic A.
. Maric Vild F. 1:0 Kukovec D.
. Skuhala L. 1:0 Mitrovic B.
. Nemec H. 0:1 Kolar B.
. Lipovsek M. 1:0 Skuhala B.
. Ivanussa B. 0:1 Skuhala J.
. Mejal D. 0:1 Meglic J.
. Vizovisek S. 1:0 Sostaric D.
. Mohr P. 0.5:0.5 Petre J.
. Spelec D. 0.5:0.5 Tolic M.
. Poberznik J. 0.5:0.5 Kusic D.
. Jeromelj B. 0.5:0.5 Habjanic A.
. Psenicnik Z. 0.5:0.5 Zganec A.
. Vrecic M. 0.5:0.5 Puntigam S.
. Rotovnik F. 0.5:0.5 Mastinsek M.
. Sumer O. 0.5:0.5 Husar M.
. Keglevic A. 0.5:0.5 Ursic M.
. Ojstersek J. 0.5:0.5 Vukolic M.
. Vohl G. 0.5:0.5 Turicnik V.
. Zagorsek D. 0:1 Ivekovic Z.
. Licina M. 0.5:0.5 Novosel K.
. Zupanic M. 0.5:0.5 Volcansek J.
. Kontler S. 0.5:0.5 Koleznik J.
. Pleic J. 0.5:0.5 Boc G.
. Gselman M. 0.5:0.5 Vadlja B.

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ivekovic Zvonimir 2364F
Ivekovic Mario 2201F
Ivanussa Bogomir 2166F
Skuhala Jernej 2143F
Psenicnik Zoran 2125F
Zganec Albin 2120F
Sivic Jernej 2117F
Vukmirovic Dusan 2117F
Mihevc-Mohr Narcisa 2099F
Licina Vrabic Anita 2046F
Napast Viktor 2046F
Drobne Marjan 2045F
Novosel Krunoslav 2030F
Hevir Vladimir 2029F
Skuhala Luka 2028F
Vrecic Marko 2020F
Korze Danilo 2019F
Mitrovic Boris 2019F
Kirbis Milan 2016F
Turicnik Vlado 2012F
Jeromelj Bozo 2011F
Puntigam Silvester 2011F
Habjanic Avgust 2007F
Bohak Janko 1971F
Mostoegl Konrad 1962F
Krajnc-Babaji Uros 1956F
Majcenovic Martin 1943F
Vadlja Branko 1942F
Ramadani Edvin 1941F
Licina Milos 1940F
Janzekovic Klemen 1933F
Spelec Darko 1930F
Ristic Nikola 1926F
Nemec Hana 1918F
Zagorsek David 1903F
Lipovsek Miran 1901F
Tolic Mato 1899F
Vucko Maja 1895F
Vizovisek Slavko 1874F
Bukovec Tina 1867F
Kusic Dalibor 1862F
Poberznik Janez 1862F
Skuhala Barbara 1847F
Komarica Herbert 1844F
Mastinsek Marko 1835F
Kovac Mihec 1830F
Meglic Jaka 1826F
Kolar Drago 1821F
Kontler Sasa 1811F
Ramadani Sarah 1800F
Blazinc Joze 1787F
Babic Darko 1769F
Laposi Andrej 1767F
Gselman Mirko 1726F
Maklin Joze 1713F
Koracin Alojz 1708F
Petre Janko 1705F
Suta Tomaz 1693F
Carli Lara 1680F
Zupanic Matjaz 1671F
Volcansek Joze 1664F
Keglevic Andre 1658F
Matjasic Matjaz 1649F
Bukosek Anton 1608F
Janzekovic Alja 1540F
Kovacec Klemen 1493F
Maric Vild Fabijan 1487F
Senveter Franc 1467F
Meglic Enej 1401F
Pleic Jure 1385F
Mohr Pablo 1365F
Gabrijan Timotej 1340F
Stern Urban 1290F
Kisilak Liza 1282F
Hanc Nejc 1274F
Boc Gregor 1197F
Toplisek Maj 1189F
Ajster Darko 0
Berberovic Fadil 0
Dani Kristijan 0
Dular Maksimilijan 0
Ferk Peter 0
Husar Matjaz 0
Jurisic Vladimir 0
Katalenic Mirko 0
Ketis Ivan 0
Kolar Branko 0
Koleznik Adam Janko 0
Koleznik Janko 0
Krajnc Jakob 0
Krajnc Rudolf 0
Kukovec Darko 0
Mejal Davorin 0
Mejal Joze 0
Milanov Timotej 0
Novak Stefan 0
Ogorevc Jakob 0
Ojstersek Jurij 0
Oresek Branimir 0
Pecnik Robert 0
Petek Renato 0
Psenicnik Marjan 0
Ravnjak Zlatko 0
Roskar Nikolina Barba 0
Rotovnik Franc 0
Savic Zdravko 0
Sedonja Jozef 0
Sekolovnik Janez 0
Senveter Igor 0
Sostaric Denis 0
Sumer Oto 0
Susin Aljaz 0
Susin Ivan 0
Urek Branko 0
Ursic Marjan 0
Vohl Gregor 0
Vukolic Milan 0
Zavratnik Maks 0
Zver Franjo 0

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Export

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.