Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-30
Position Name Score
1. Nagimov Artiom 8.0
2. Ashiev Eduard 7.5
3. Zakirov Rustam 6.5
4. Sadykov Aidar 6.5
5. Husnullin Ramil 6.0
6. Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 6.0
7. Kulikov Almaz 5.5
8. Salakhov Ilsur 5.5
9. Efremov Vladimir 5.0
10. Murzaev Danil 5.0
11. Goncharova Natalia Olegovna 5.0
12. Balmyshova Oksana 5.0
13. Safin Robert 5.0
14. Novikov Roman 5.0
15. Krasov Ilya 4.5
16. Budkina Karolina 4.0
17. Rychkov Aleksey 4.0
18. Fonichkin Egor 4.0
19. Ashiev Tagir 3.0
20. Koldaev Denis 3.0
21. Igumentsev Leonid 3.0
22. Zakirov Amir 3.0
23. Igumentsev Oleg 3.0
24. Kusov Arslan 3.0
25. Kochetkov Nikita 3.0
26. Morozov Vladimir 2.0
27. Budkin Aleksandr 2.0
28. Valiev Ravil 2.0
29. Baranov Aleksey 0.0

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artiom N. (2259F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Ramil H. (2106F)
Aidar S. (2237F) 5.5 1:0 7.5 Eduard A. (2202F)
Almaz K. (2247F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Robert S. (1608F)
Ilsur S. (2060F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Nikita K. (0)
Olegovna G. N. (2249F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Amir Z. (1537F)
Vladimir E. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vsevolod O. (2224F)
Oksana B. (1829F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Rustam Z. (2219F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey R. (1686F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Danil M. (1526F)
Denis K. (1670F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Leonid I. (1422F)
Karolina B. (1596F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Vladimir M. (1582F)
Oleg I. (1636F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Ilya K. (1798F)
Arslan K. (1133F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Roman N. (1971F)
Aleksandr B. (1746F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Egor F. (1563F)
Ravil V. (1483F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Aleksey B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Nagimov A. 1:0 Husnullin R.
. Sadykov A. 1:0 Ashiev E.
. Kulikov A. 1:0 Safin R.
. Salakhov I. 1:0 Kochetkov N.
. Goncharova N. 1:0 Zakirov A.
. Efremov V. 0:1 Ovchinnikov V.
. Balmyshova O. 0:1 Zakirov R.
. Rychkov A. 0:1 Murzaev D.
. Koldaev D. 1:0 Igumentsev L.
. Budkina K. 1:0 Morozov V.
. Igumentsev O. 0:1 Krasov I.
. Kusov A. 0:1 Novikov R.
. Budkin A. 0:1 Fonichkin E.
. Valiev R. 1:0 Baranov A.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nagimov Artiom 2259F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna 2249F
Kulikov Almaz 2247F
Sadykov Aidar 2237F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 2224F
Zakirov Rustam 2219F
Ashiev Eduard 2202F
Husnullin Ramil 2106F
Salakhov Ilsur 2060F
Novikov Roman 1971F
Balmyshova Oksana 1829F
Krasov Ilya 1798F
Budkin Aleksandr 1746F
Rychkov Aleksey 1686F
Koldaev Denis 1670F
Igumentsev Oleg 1636F
Safin Robert 1608F
Budkina Karolina 1596F
Morozov Vladimir 1582F
Fonichkin Egor 1563F
Zakirov Amir 1537F
Murzaev Danil 1526F
Valiev Ravil 1483F
Igumentsev Leonid 1422F
Kusov Arslan 1133F
Ashiev Tagir 0
Baranov Aleksey 0
Efremov Vladimir 0
Kochetkov Nikita 0

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Export

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.