Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-30
Position Name Score
1.
Nagimov Artiom
8.0
2.
Ashiev Eduard
7.5
3.
Zakirov Rustam
6.5
4.
Sadykov Aidar
6.5
5.
Husnullin Ramil
6.0
6.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
6.0
7.
Kulikov Almaz
5.5
8.
Salakhov Ilsur
5.5
9.
Efremov Vladimir
5.0
10.
Murzaev Danil
5.0
11.
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
5.0
12.
Balmyshova Oksana
5.0
13.
Safin Robert
5.0
14.
Novikov Roman
5.0
15.
Krasov Ilya
4.5
16.
Budkina Karolina
4.0
17.
Rychkov Aleksey
4.0
18.
Fonichkin Egor
4.0
19.
Ashiev Tagir
3.0
20.
Koldaev Denis
3.0
21.
Igumentsev Leonid
3.0
22.
Zakirov Amir
3.0
23.
Igumentsev Oleg
3.0
24.
Kusov Arslan
3.0
25.
Kochetkov Nikita
3.0
26.
Morozov Vladimir
2.0
27.
Budkin Aleksandr
2.0
28.
Valiev Ravil
2.0
29.
Baranov Aleksey
0.0


Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artiom N. (2259) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Ramil H. (2106)
Aidar S. (2237) 5.5 1:0 7.5 Eduard A. (2202)
Almaz K. (2247) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Robert S. (1608)
Ilsur S. (2060) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Nikita K. (0)
Olegovna G. N. (2249) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Amir Z. (1537)
Vladimir E. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vsevolod O. (2224)
Oksana B. (1829) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Rustam Z. (2219)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey R. (1686) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Danil M. (1526)
Denis K. (1670) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Leonid I. (1422)
Karolina B. (1596) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Vladimir M. (1582)
Oleg I. (1636) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Ilya K. (1798)
Arslan K. (1133) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Roman N. (1971)
Aleksandr B. (1746) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Egor F. (1563)
Ravil V. (1483) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Aleksey B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Nagimov A.
1:0
Husnullin R.
.
Sadykov A.
1:0
Ashiev E.
.
Kulikov A.
1:0
Safin R.
.
Salakhov I.
1:0
Kochetkov N.
.
Goncharova N.
1:0
Zakirov A.
.
Efremov V.
0:1
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Balmyshova O.
0:1
Zakirov R.
.
Rychkov A.
0:1
Murzaev D.
.
Koldaev D.
1:0
Igumentsev L.
.
Budkina K.
1:0
Morozov V.
.
Igumentsev O.
0:1
Krasov I.
.
Kusov A.
0:1
Novikov R.
.
Budkin A.
0:1
Fonichkin E.
.
Valiev R.
1:0
Baranov A.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nagimov Artiom
2259F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
2249F
Kulikov Almaz
2247F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2224F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Ashiev Eduard
2202F
Husnullin Ramil
2106F
Salakhov Ilsur
2060F
Novikov Roman
1971F
Balmyshova Oksana
1829F
Krasov Ilya
1798F
Budkin Aleksandr
1746F
Rychkov Aleksey
1686F
Koldaev Denis
1670F
Igumentsev Oleg
1636F
Safin Robert
1608F
Budkina Karolina
1596F
Morozov Vladimir
1582F
Fonichkin Egor
1563F
Zakirov Amir
1537F
Murzaev Danil
1526F
Valiev Ravil
1483F
Igumentsev Leonid
1422F
Kusov Arslan
1133F
Ashiev Tagir
0
Baranov Aleksey
0
Efremov Vladimir
0
Kochetkov Nikita
0

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Export

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.