Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15
2015-08-22
2015-08-29
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-29
Position Name Score
1. Appanov Artem 8.0
2. Sakulo Denis 8.0
3. Erastov Semen 6.5
4. Zhukov Maksim 6.5
5. Ermolaev Ivan 6.0
6. Novozhilova Viktoria 6.0
7. Hilova Vlada 6.0
8. Starikov Egor 6.0
9. Zavivaeva Emilia 6.0
10. Yurasova Daria 6.0
11. Golub Marija 5.5
12. Frolkin Nikita 5.5
13. Kulik Artur 5.5
14. Panyaev Matvey 5.5
15. Vlasova Elena 5.0
16. Krivov Nikita 5.0
17. Zyryanov Konstantin 5.0
18. Sadkov Alexander 5.0
19. Tsvetkova Vladislava 5.0
20. Savinov Alexey 4.5
21. Hilov Klim 4.5
22. Klykov Georgy 4.5
23. Gryazev Alexandr 4.5
24. Miroshkin Stepan 4.5
25. Usov Daniil 4.5
26. Rjabova Natalja 4.5
27. Terehanova Alexandra 4.0
28. Borodkina Sofia 4.0
29. Volovik Grigory 4.0
30. Eliseev Sergey 4.0
31. Shubenkova Veronika 4.0
32. Shkrebko Mikhail 4.0
33. Bystrov Ivan 4.0
34. Koshkin Evgeny 4.0
35. Lazarev Ivan 4.0
36. Vlezko Maria 3.5
37. Kotov Daniil 3.5
38. Pozdeev Vladimir 3.5
39. Ginosyan Karen 3.5
40. Kolesnikov Artem 3.5
41. Mamedov Amin 3.5
42. Petriyakin Maksim 3.0
43. Volovik Anton 3.0
44. Neimushchev Dmitriy 3.0
45. Izmailov Damir 3.0
46. Halilullova Irina 2.5
47. Fadeev Alexey 2.5
48. Shesterikov Evgeniy 2.0
49. Korotyshova Dariya 2.0
50. Shagalov Nikita 1.5
51. Zavivaeva Evelina 1.0
52. Bogomolov Vasilii 1.0

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim Z. (1860F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Denis S. (2052F)
Vlada H. (1808F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander S. (0)
Viktoria N. (1499F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Daniil U. (1465F)
Ivan E. (1506F) 6.0 0:1 7.0 Artem A. (1999F)
Emilia Z. (1299F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Daria Y. (1758F)
Nikita F. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Semen E. (1684F)
Marija G. (1556F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Maria V. (1332F)
Nikita K. (1498F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ivan B. (1458F)
Vladislava T. (1570F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Egor S. (1728F)
Georgy K. (1502F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Artur K. (1758F)
Stepan M. (1565F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Grigory V. (1347F)
Alexandr G. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Elena V. (1506F)
Klim H. (1348F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Karen G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey S. (1648F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Matvey P. (1358F)
Amin M. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Artem K. (1644F)
Mikhail S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitriy N. (1483F)
Veronika S. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Sofia B. (1320F)
Alexandra T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Konstantin Z. (1439F)
Evgeny K. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ivan L. (0)
Daniil K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladimir P. (1345F)
Irina H. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Evgeniy S. (1324F)
Dariya K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Natalja R. (0)
Anton V. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Damir I. (0)
Nikita S. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Alexey F. (0)
Evelina Z. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Maksim P. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zhukov M. 0.5:0.5 Sakulo D.
. Hilova V. 1:0 Sadkov A.
. Novozhilova V. 0.5:0.5 Usov D.
. Ermolaev I. 0:1 Appanov A.
. Zavivaeva E. 0.5:0.5 Yurasova D.
. Frolkin N. 0:1 Erastov S.
. Golub M. 1:0 Vlezko M.
. Krivov N. 1:0 Bystrov I.
. Tsvetkova V. 0:1 Starikov E.
. Klykov G. 0:1 Kulik A.
. Miroshkin S. 0.5:0.5 Volovik G.
. Gryazev A. 0:1 Vlasova E.
. Hilov K. 1:0 Ginosyan K.
. Savinov A. 0:1 Panyaev M.
. Mamedov A. 1:0 Kolesnikov A.
. Shkrebko M. 1:0 Neimushchev D.
. Shubenkova V. 0.5:0.5 Borodkina S.
. Terehanova A. 0:1 Zyryanov K.
. Koshkin E. 0.5:0.5 Lazarev I.
. Kotov D. 0.5:0.5 Pozdeev V.
. Halilullova I. 1:0 Shesterikov E.
. Korotyshova D. 0:1 Rjabova N.
. Volovik A. 0.5:0.5 Izmailov D.
. Shagalov N. 0:1 Fadeev A.
. Zavivaeva E. 0:1 Petriyakin M.

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sakulo Denis 2052F
Appanov Artem 1999F
Zhukov Maksim 1860F
Hilova Vlada 1808F
Kulik Artur 1758F
Yurasova Daria 1758F
Starikov Egor 1728F
Erastov Semen 1684F
Savinov Alexey 1648F
Kolesnikov Artem 1644F
Tsvetkova Vladislava 1570F
Miroshkin Stepan 1565F
Golub Marija 1556F
Ermolaev Ivan 1506F
Vlasova Elena 1506F
Klykov Georgy 1502F
Novozhilova Viktoria 1499F
Krivov Nikita 1498F
Neimushchev Dmitriy 1483F
Usov Daniil 1465F
Bystrov Ivan 1458F
Eliseev Sergey 1439F
Zyryanov Konstantin 1439F
Panyaev Matvey 1358F
Hilov Klim 1348F
Volovik Grigory 1347F
Pozdeev Vladimir 1345F
Vlezko Maria 1332F
Shesterikov Evgeniy 1324F
Borodkina Sofia 1320F
Zavivaeva Emilia 1299F
Bogomolov Vasilii 0
Fadeev Alexey 0
Frolkin Nikita 0
Ginosyan Karen 0
Gryazev Alexandr 0
Halilullova Irina 0
Izmailov Damir 0
Korotyshova Dariya 0
Koshkin Evgeny 0
Kotov Daniil 0
Lazarev Ivan 0
Mamedov Amin 0
Petriyakin Maksim 0
Rjabova Natalja 0
Sadkov Alexander 0
Shagalov Nikita 0
Shkrebko Mikhail 0
Shubenkova Veronika 0
Terehanova Alexandra 0
Volovik Anton 0
Zavivaeva Evelina 0

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Export

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.