Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-19

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-19
2015-08-22
2015-08-29
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-19

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-29
Position Name Score
1.
Goltseva Ekaterina
7.5
2.
Goltsev Dmitry
7.0
3.
Baskakov Egor
7.0
4.
Mylnikova Olga
6.0
5.
Vlasov Vladimir
6.0
6.
Valitov Eldar
5.5
7.
Baryshnikova Natalija
5.5
8.
Makarov Konstantin
5.5
9.
Korchagina Alena
5.5
10.
Bodyagin Anton
5.5
11.
Rychagov Alexander
5.0
12.
Hilova Evelina
5.0
13.
Kurskiy Viktor
5.0
14.
Borkunov Gleb
5.0
15.
Skomorokhina Ekaterina
5.0
16.
Shelepneva Darya
4.5
17.
Gvozdev Maxim
4.5
18.
Denisov Albert
4.5
19.
Balyakisheva Anastasiya
4.5
20.
Lisin Egor
4.5
21.
Komissarov Sergey
4.5
22.
Sysuev Jaroslav
4.0
23.
Vaganov Andrey
4.0
24.
Alekseeva Daria
4.0
25.
Chernyak Anna
3.5
26.
Akhmetov Alisher
3.5
27.
Noskov Oleg
3.5
28.
Petrov Alexandr E.
3.0
29.
Zhuvak Vladislav
3.0
30.
Vityugova Yaroslava
3.0
31.
Poljakov Andrei
3.0
32.
Semkin Vladimir
2.0
33.
Surodin Dmitry
1.5
34.
Volovik Lubov
1.0


Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry G. (2095) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Konstantin M. (1830)
Olga M. (2157) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Ekaterina G. (1908)
Alena K. (2110) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anton B. (1946)
Natalija B. (2048) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Egor B. (2011)
Alexander R. (2051) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vladimir V. (1953)
Ekaterina S. (1844) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Gleb B. (1761)
Evelina H. (1725) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrey V. (1543)
Egor L. (1693) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Eldar V. (1960)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albert D. (1945) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Viktor K. (1672)
Maxim G. (1726) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Vladislav Z. (1630)
Darya S. (1636) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alisher A. (1547)
Sergey K. (1646) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Anna C. (1372)
Jaroslav S. (1664) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Lubov V. (1471)
Daria A. (1528) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Anastasiya B. (1663)
Andrei P. (1614) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Yaroslava V. (1347)
Vladimir S. (1424) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Oleg N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Goltsev D.
1:0
Makarov K.
.
Mylnikova O.
0:1
Goltseva E.
.
Korchagina A.
0.5:0.5
Bodyagin A.
.
Baryshnikova N.
0:1
Baskakov E.
.
Rychagov A.
0:1
Vlasov V.
.
Skomorokhina E.
0.5:0.5
Borkunov G.
.
Hilova E.
1:0
Vaganov A.
.
Lisin E.
0:1
Valitov E.
.
Denisov A.
0.5:0.5
Kurskiy V.
.
Gvozdev M.
1:0
Zhuvak V.
.
Shelepneva D.
1:0
Akhmetov A.
.
Komissarov S.
1:0
Chernyak A.
.
Sysuev J.
1:0
Volovik L.
.
Alekseeva D.
0:1
Balyakisheva A.
.
Poljakov A.
1:0
Vityugova Y.
.
Semkin V.
0:1
Noskov O.

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mylnikova Olga
2157F
Korchagina Alena
2110F
Goltsev Dmitry
2095F
Rychagov Alexander
2051F
Baryshnikova Natalija
2048F
Baskakov Egor
2011F
Valitov Eldar
1960F
Vlasov Vladimir
1953F
Bodyagin Anton
1946F
Denisov Albert
1945F
Goltseva Ekaterina
1908F
Skomorokhina Ekaterina
1844F
Makarov Konstantin
1830F
Borkunov Gleb
1761F
Gvozdev Maxim
1726F
Hilova Evelina
1725F
Lisin Egor
1693F
Kurskiy Viktor
1672F
Sysuev Jaroslav
1664F
Balyakisheva Anastasiya
1663F
Komissarov Sergey
1646F
Shelepneva Darya
1636F
Zhuvak Vladislav
1630F
Poljakov Andrei
1614F
Akhmetov Alisher
1547F
Vaganov Andrey
1543F
Alekseeva Daria
1528F
Surodin Dmitry
1523F
Volovik Lubov
1471F
Semkin Vladimir
1424F
Chernyak Anna
1372F
Vityugova Yaroslava
1347F
Petrov Alexandr E.
1319F
Noskov Oleg
0

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-19

Export

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.