Moscow region 2015 U19

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Moscow region 2015 U19
2015-08-30
2015-09-05
Russia
Serpukhov

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Moscow region 2015 U19

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-05
Position Name Score
1.
Berezhkov Andrey
7.0
2.
Tsoi Vladislav
6.5
3.
Koksharov Yaroslav
6.0
4.
Nechiporuk Dmitriy
5.5
5.
Spiridonov Evgeny
5.5
6.
Zadumin Alexey
5.5
7.
Tyurikov Ivan
5.5
8.
Zakirov Vladislav
5.5
9.
Danilin Alexandr
5.5
10.
Zhuravlev Stepan
5.0
11.
Muslimov Aleksander
5.0
12.
Kulikov Anton
4.5
13.
Fedorinov Alexander
4.5
14.
Vyatkin Aleksandr
4.5
15.
Revutskiy Svyatoslav
4.5
16.
Shcherbina Vitaliy
4.5
17.
Aigi Sergei
4.0
18.
Shelushpanov Nikolai
4.0
19.
Gorskiy Alexander
4.0
20.
Arkhipov Ivan
4.0
21.
Nazarov Oleg
3.0
22.
Novikov Dmitry
2.5
23.
Shirinyan Martiros
1.0
24.
Gridnev Aleksey
0.5


Moscow region 2015 U19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav T. (2060) 6.5 0:1 4.5 Dmitriy N. (1795)
Ivan T. (2023) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Andrey B. (2086)
Alexandr D. (1777) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Nikolai S. (1434)
Alexey Z. (1709) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander F. (1850)
Stepan Z. (1995) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Yaroslav K. (1891)
Aleksander M. (1889) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Evgeny S. (1956)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton K. (1779) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vladislav Z. (1818)
Aleksandr V. (1704) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Sergei A. (1677)
Vitaliy S. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Dmitry N. (1518)
Alexander G. (1476) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Aleksey G. (0)
Oleg N. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ivan A. (0)
Martiros S. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Svyatoslav R. (1776)
Table White player Black player
.
Tsoi V.
0:1
Nechiporuk D.
.
Tyurikov I.
0:1
Berezhkov A.
.
Danilin A.
1:0
Shelushpanov N.
.
Zadumin A.
1:0
Fedorinov A.
.
Zhuravlev S.
0:1
Koksharov Y.
.
Muslimov A.
0.5:0.5
Spiridonov E.
.
Kulikov A.
0:1
Zakirov V.
.
Vyatkin A.
1:0
Aigi S.
.
Shcherbina V.
1:0
Novikov D.
.
Gorskiy A.
1:0
Gridnev A.
.
Nazarov O.
0:1
Arkhipov I.
.
Shirinyan M.
0:1
Revutskiy S.

Moscow region 2015 U19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Berezhkov Andrey
2086F
Tsoi Vladislav
2060F
Tyurikov Ivan
2023F
Zhuravlev Stepan
1995F
Spiridonov Evgeny
1956F
Koksharov Yaroslav
1891F
Muslimov Aleksander
1889F
Fedorinov Alexander
1850F
Zakirov Vladislav
1818F
Nechiporuk Dmitriy
1795F
Kulikov Anton
1779F
Danilin Alexandr
1777F
Revutskiy Svyatoslav
1776F
Zadumin Alexey
1709F
Vyatkin Aleksandr
1704F
Aigi Sergei
1677F
Novikov Dmitry
1518F
Gorskiy Alexander
1476F
Shelushpanov Nikolai
1434F
Arkhipov Ivan
0
Gridnev Aleksey
0
Nazarov Oleg
0
Shcherbina Vitaliy
0
Shirinyan Martiros
0

Moscow region 2015 U19

Export

Moscow region 2015 U19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Moscow region 2015 U19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.