Moscow region 2015 U19

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Moscow region 2015 U19
2015-08-30
2015-09-05
Russia
Serpukhov

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Moscow region 2015 U19

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-05
Position Name Score
1. Berezhkov Andrey 7.0
2. Tsoi Vladislav 6.5
3. Koksharov Yaroslav 6.0
4. Nechiporuk Dmitriy 5.5
5. Spiridonov Evgeny 5.5
6. Zadumin Alexey 5.5
7. Tyurikov Ivan 5.5
8. Zakirov Vladislav 5.5
9. Danilin Alexandr 5.5
10. Zhuravlev Stepan 5.0
11. Muslimov Aleksander 5.0
12. Kulikov Anton 4.5
13. Fedorinov Alexander 4.5
14. Vyatkin Aleksandr 4.5
15. Revutskiy Svyatoslav 4.5
16. Shcherbina Vitaliy 4.5
17. Aigi Sergei 4.0
18. Shelushpanov Nikolai 4.0
19. Gorskiy Alexander 4.0
20. Arkhipov Ivan 4.0
21. Nazarov Oleg 3.0
22. Novikov Dmitry 2.5
23. Shirinyan Martiros 1.0
24. Gridnev Aleksey 0.5

Moscow region 2015 U19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav T. (2060F) 6.5 0:1 4.5 Dmitriy N. (1795F)
Ivan T. (2023F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Andrey B. (2086F)
Alexandr D. (1777F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Nikolai S. (1434F)
Alexey Z. (1709F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander F. (1850F)
Stepan Z. (1995F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Yaroslav K. (1891F)
Aleksander M. (1889F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Evgeny S. (1956F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton K. (1779F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vladislav Z. (1818F)
Aleksandr V. (1704F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Sergei A. (1677F)
Vitaliy S. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Dmitry N. (1518F)
Alexander G. (1476F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Aleksey G. (0)
Oleg N. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ivan A. (0)
Martiros S. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Svyatoslav R. (1776F)
Table White player Black player
. Tsoi V. 0:1 Nechiporuk D.
. Tyurikov I. 0:1 Berezhkov A.
. Danilin A. 1:0 Shelushpanov N.
. Zadumin A. 1:0 Fedorinov A.
. Zhuravlev S. 0:1 Koksharov Y.
. Muslimov A. 0.5:0.5 Spiridonov E.
. Kulikov A. 0:1 Zakirov V.
. Vyatkin A. 1:0 Aigi S.
. Shcherbina V. 1:0 Novikov D.
. Gorskiy A. 1:0 Gridnev A.
. Nazarov O. 0:1 Arkhipov I.
. Shirinyan M. 0:1 Revutskiy S.

Moscow region 2015 U19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Berezhkov Andrey 2086F
Tsoi Vladislav 2060F
Tyurikov Ivan 2023F
Zhuravlev Stepan 1995F
Spiridonov Evgeny 1956F
Koksharov Yaroslav 1891F
Muslimov Aleksander 1889F
Fedorinov Alexander 1850F
Zakirov Vladislav 1818F
Nechiporuk Dmitriy 1795F
Kulikov Anton 1779F
Danilin Alexandr 1777F
Revutskiy Svyatoslav 1776F
Zadumin Alexey 1709F
Vyatkin Aleksandr 1704F
Aigi Sergei 1677F
Novikov Dmitry 1518F
Gorskiy Alexander 1476F
Shelushpanov Nikolai 1434F
Arkhipov Ivan 0
Gridnev Aleksey 0
Nazarov Oleg 0
Shcherbina Vitaliy 0
Shirinyan Martiros 0

Moscow region 2015 U19

Export

Moscow region 2015 U19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Moscow region 2015 U19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.