HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 7
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Hungary
Hungary West

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 7

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-20
Position Name Score
1. Tomasic Roland 1.0
2. Lovasz Marcell 1.0
3. Lantos Levente 1.0
4. Solty Laszlo 1.0
5. Ivan Attila 1.0
6. Hitter Gabriella 1.0
7. Gjuran Denis 1.0
8. Balazs Imre 1.0
9. Nagybiro Laszlo 1.0
10. Szabo Richard 1.0
11. Papp Tamas 1.0
12. Toth Ervin 1.0
13. Laza Szabolcs 1.0
14. Honos Attila 1.0
15. Marosi Levente 1.0
16. Szabo Balazs 1.0
17. Radnai Adam 1.0
18. Benedeczky Lehel 1.0
19. Nemeth Gergely 1.0
20. Papp Nandor 1.0
21. Havanecz Bianka 1.0
22. Krstulovic Alex 1.0
23. Medvegyne Balogh Emese 1.0
24. Halak Miklos 1.0
25. Koczka Zsolt 1.0
26. Papp Gellert 1.0
27. Gyarmati Janos 1.0
28. Nagy Zoltan 1.0
29. Juracsik Jozsef 1.0
30. Palla Gyorgy 1.0
31. Bartha Sandor 1.0
32. Vargyas Zoltan 1.0
33. Czupor Attila 0.5
34. Ugroczky Peter 0.5
35. Nemeth Denes 0.5
36. Magyar Andras 0.5
37. Takacs Gergo 0.5
38. Pergel Laszlo 0.5
39. Ruck Tamas 0.5
40. Krstic Uros 0.5
41. Bator Balazs 0.5
42. Konig Balazs 0.5
43. Csiszar Viktoria 0.5
44. Bihercz Gabor 0.5
45. Karsa Laszlo 0.5
46. Csiszar Csaba 0.5
47. Takacs Karoly 0.5
48. Nagy Kristof 0.5
49. Buzeti Jernej 0.5
50. Makk Robert 0.5
51. Bekefi Laszlo 0.5
52. Takacs Balazs 0.5
53. Straubinger Daniel 0.5
54. Sebestyen Balazs 0.5
55. Veszpremi Andras 0.5
56. Pataki Gyozo 0.5
57. Toth-Katona Tamas 0.5
58. Vitalyos Marton 0.5
59. Terbe Julianna 0.5
60. Kallai Gabor 0.5
61. Gal Hanna Krisztina 0.5
62. Toth Gergely 0.5
63. Dudas Eszter 0.5
64. Dankhazi Andras 0.5
65. Kaczur Florian 0.5
66. Balazs Gabor 0.5
67. Koban Balint 0.5
68. Sipos Janos 0.5
69. Orso Miklos 0.5
70. Zsirai Peter 0.5
71. Krutti Valer 0.5
72. Bodo Norbert 0.5
73. Galyas Miklos 0.5
74. Kantor Gergely 0.5
75. Kardon Zoltan 0.5
76. Seres Bela 0.5
77. Teglas Balazs 0.5
78. Prorok Marton 0.5
79. Paschall William 0.5
80. Varga Zoltan 0.5
81. Arvai Eszter 0.5
82. Acs Marton 0.5
83. Istvandi Lajos 0.5
84. Almasi Istvan 0.5
85. Orso Janos 0.5
86. Novak Attila Robert 0.5
87. Reznak Attila 0.5
88. Fancsy Imre 0.5
89. Gombos Bettina 0.0
90. Horvat David 0.0
91. Rovid Kalman 0.0
92. Nemeth Attila Janos 0.0
93. Amrein Roland 0.0
94. Ratkai Marianna 0.0
95. Bartok Zoltan 0.0
96. Kovac Boris 0.0
97. Biro Sandor 0.0
98. Toth Sarolta 0.0
99. Horvath Daniel 0.0
100. Kiss Lajos 0.0
101. Marta Dominik 0.0
102. Berta Sandor 0.0
103. Boros Daniel 0.0
104. Nagy Lajos 0.0
105. Macsik Tamas 0.0
106. Szente Varga Fruzsina 0.0
107. Molnar Bela 0.0
108. Ladanyi Zsolt 0.0
109. Gelle Istvan 0.0
110. Csati Oliver 0.0
111. Marton Jozsef 0.0
112. Kosztolanczi Gyula 0.0
113. Buzas Bertalan 0.0
114. Pasztor Ferenc 0.0
115. Parkanyi Attila 0.0
116. Forgacs Attila Jr. 0.0
117. Fur Katinka 0.0
118. Forgacs Attila 0.0
119. Jamrich Gyorgy 0.0
120. Jakab Attila 0.0

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Attila J. (2362F) 0 0:1 0 Ervin T. (2430F)
Attila R. (2308F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andras V. (2301F)
Robert N. A. (2134F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Balazs S. (2264F)
Zoltan V. (2100F) 0 1:0 0 Lajos K. (2181F)
Sandor B. (2088F) 0 1:0 0 Daniel H. (2078F)
Katinka F. (1999F) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo N. (2127F)
Istvan A. (2420F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gabor K. (2463F)
Lajos I. (2305F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Julianna T. (2183F)
Jozsef J. (2100F) 0 1:0 0 Daniel B. (2313F)
Gyula K. (2166F) 0 0:1 0 Attila H. (2177F)
Zoltan N. (2112F) 0 1:0 0 Sandor B. (2184F)
Janos G. (2022F) 0 1:0 0 Dominik M. (2129F)
Zoltan V. (2440F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gabor B. (2396F)
Gellert P. (2333F) 0 1:0 0 Bela M. (2295F)
Zsolt K. (2283F) 0 1:0 0 Fruzsina S. V. (2199F)
Miklos H. (2244F) 0 1:0 0 Tamas M. (2276F)
Oliver C. (2269F) 0 0:1 0 Gergely N. (2146F)
Zoltan K. (2122F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Krisztina G. H. (2196F)
Miklos G. (2460F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tamas R. (2338F)
Valer K. (2351F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gergo T. (2223F)
Miklos O. (2281F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Denes N. (2217F)
Bianka H. (2222F) 0 1:0 0 David H. (2181F)
Balint K. (2239F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Attila C. (2126F)
Nandor P. (2089F) 0 1:0 0 Bettina G. (1901F)
Florian K. (2403F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 William P. (2377F)
Andras D. (2257F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marton P. (2319F)
Eszter D. (2181F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Balazs T. (2165F)
Gergely T. (2131F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bela S. (2204F)
Lehel B. (2107F) 0 1:0 0 Istvan G. (2308F)
Lajos N. (1868F) 0 0:1 0 Emese M. B. (2056F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adam R. (2280F) 0 1:0 0 Attila P. (2279F)
Balazs S. (2232F) 0 1:0 0 Ferenc P. (2240F)
Levente M. (2316F) 0 1:0 0 Bertalan B. (2075F)
Szabolcs L. (2140F) 0 1:0 0 Jozsef M. (2128F)
Marton V. (2102F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marton A. (2024F)
Tamas T. (2036F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eszter A. (1889F)
Gyozo P. (2335F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Imre F. (2399F)
Tamas P. (2233F) 0 1:0 0 Gyorgy J. (2261F)
Daniel S. (2265F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Janos O. (2098F)
Richard S. (2187F) 0 1:0 0 Attila F. (2198F)
Sarolta T. (2130F) 0 0:1 0 Gyorgy P. (2029F)
Imre B. (2107F) 0 1:0 0 Jr. F. A. (1587F)
Laszlo B. (2229F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Laszlo K. (2332F)
Sandor B. (2250F) 0 0:1 0 Attila I. (2284F)
Robert M. (2219F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gabor B. (2139F)
Kristof N. (2134F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Balazs K. (2157F)
Zoltan B. (1932F) 0 0:1 0 Levente L. (2074F)
Marianna R. (0) 0 0:1 0 Marcell L. (1785F)
Csaba C. (2441F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Balazs T. (2389F)
Roland A. (2246F) 0 0:1 0 Denis G. (2350F)
Laszlo S. (2127F) 0 1:0 0 Boris K. (2200F)
Viktoria C. (2031F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jernej B. (2193F)
Janos N. A. (2085F) 0 0:1 0 Gabriella H. (2061F)
Balazs B. (1992F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Karoly T. (1903F)
Uros K. (2421F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gergely K. (2413F)
Laszlo P. (2278F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Norbert B. (2405F)
Andras M. (2243F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter Z. (2301F)
Kalman R. (2219F) 0 0:1 0 Alex K. (2315F)
Peter U. (2217F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Janos S. (2228F)
Roland T. (2113F) 0 1:0 0 Zsolt L. (2143F)
Table White player Black player
. Jakab A. 0:1 Toth E.
. Reznak A. 0.5:0.5 Veszpremi A.
. Novak A. 0.5:0.5 Sebestyen B.
. Vargyas Z. 1:0 Kiss L.
. Bartha S. 1:0 Horvath D.
. Fur K. 0:1 Nagybiro L.
. Almasi I. 0.5:0.5 Kallai G.
. Istvandi L. 0.5:0.5 Terbe J.
. Juracsik J. 1:0 Boros D.
. Kosztolanczi G. 0:1 Honos A.
. Nagy Z. 1:0 Berta S.
. Gyarmati J. 1:0 Marta D.
. Varga Z. 0.5:0.5 Balazs G.
. Papp G. 1:0 Molnar B.
. Koczka Z. 1:0 Szente Varga F.
. Halak M. 1:0 Macsik T.
. Csati O. 0:1 Nemeth G.
. Kardon Z. 0.5:0.5 Gal H.
. Galyas M. 0.5:0.5 Ruck T.
. Krutti V. 0.5:0.5 Takacs G.
. Orso M. 0.5:0.5 Nemeth D.
. Havanecz B. 1:0 Horvat D.
. Koban B. 0.5:0.5 Czupor A.
. Papp N. 1:0 Gombos B.
. Kaczur F. 0.5:0.5 Paschall W.
. Dankhazi A. 0.5:0.5 Prorok M.
. Dudas E. 0.5:0.5 Teglas B.
. Toth G. 0.5:0.5 Seres B.
. Benedeczky L. 1:0 Gelle I.
. Nagy L. 0:1 Medvegyne Balogh E.
. Radnai A. 1:0 Parkanyi A.
. Szabo B. 1:0 Pasztor F.
. Marosi L. 1:0 Buzas B.
. Laza S. 1:0 Marton J.
. Vitalyos M. 0.5:0.5 Acs M.
. Toth-Katona T. 0.5:0.5 Arvai E.
. Pataki G. 0.5:0.5 Fancsy I.
. Papp T. 1:0 Jamrich G.
. Straubinger D. 0.5:0.5 Orso J.
. Szabo R. 1:0 Forgacs A.
. Toth S. 0:1 Palla G.
. Balazs I. 1:0 Forgacs A.
. Bekefi L. 0.5:0.5 Karsa L.
. Biro S. 0:1 Ivan A.
. Makk R. 0.5:0.5 Bihercz G.
. Nagy K. 0.5:0.5 Konig B.
. Bartok Z. 0:1 Lantos L.
. Ratkai M. 0:1 Lovasz M.
. Csiszar C. 0.5:0.5 Takacs B.
. Amrein R. 0:1 Gjuran D.
. Solty L. 1:0 Kovac B.
. Csiszar V. 0.5:0.5 Buzeti J.
. Nemeth A. 0:1 Hitter G.
. Bator B. 0.5:0.5 Takacs K.
. Krstic U. 0.5:0.5 Kantor G.
. Pergel L. 0.5:0.5 Bodo N.
. Magyar A. 0.5:0.5 Zsirai P.
. Rovid K. 0:1 Krstulovic A.
. Ugroczky P. 0.5:0.5 Sipos J.
. Tomasic R. 1:0 Ladanyi Z.

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kallai Gabor 2463F
Galyas Miklos 2460F
Csiszar Csaba 2441F
Varga Zoltan 2440F
Toth Ervin 2430F
Krstic Uros 2421F
Almasi Istvan 2420F
Kantor Gergely 2413F
Bodo Norbert 2405F
Kaczur Florian 2403F
Fancsy Imre 2399F
Balazs Gabor 2396F
Takacs Balazs 2389F
Paschall William 2377F
Jakab Attila 2362F
Krutti Valer 2351F
Gjuran Denis 2350F
Ruck Tamas 2338F
Pataki Gyozo 2335F
Papp Gellert 2333F
Karsa Laszlo 2332F
Prorok Marton 2319F
Marosi Levente 2316F
Krstulovic Alex 2315F
Boros Daniel 2313F
Gelle Istvan 2308F
Reznak Attila 2308F
Istvandi Lajos 2305F
Veszpremi Andras 2301F
Zsirai Peter 2301F
Molnar Bela 2295F
Ivan Attila 2284F
Koczka Zsolt 2283F
Orso Miklos 2281F
Radnai Adam 2280F
Parkanyi Attila 2279F
Pergel Laszlo 2278F
Macsik Tamas 2276F
Csati Oliver 2269F
Straubinger Daniel 2265F
Sebestyen Balazs 2264F
Jamrich Gyorgy 2261F
Dankhazi Andras 2257F
Biro Sandor 2250F
Amrein Roland 2246F
Halak Miklos 2244F
Magyar Andras 2243F
Pasztor Ferenc 2240F
Koban Balint 2239F
Papp Tamas 2233F
Szabo Balazs 2232F
Bekefi Laszlo 2229F
Sipos Janos 2228F
Takacs Gergo 2223F
Havanecz Bianka 2222F
Makk Robert 2219F
Rovid Kalman 2219F
Nemeth Denes 2217F
Ugroczky Peter 2217F
Seres Bela 2204F
Kovac Boris 2200F
Szente Varga Fruzsina 2199F
Forgacs Attila 2198F
Gal Hanna Krisztina 2196F
Buzeti Jernej 2193F
Szabo Richard 2187F
Berta Sandor 2184F
Terbe Julianna 2183F
Dudas Eszter 2181F
Horvat David 2181F
Kiss Lajos 2181F
Honos Attila 2177F
Kosztolanczi Gyula 2166F
Teglas Balazs 2165F
Konig Balazs 2157F
Nemeth Gergely 2146F
Ladanyi Zsolt 2143F
Laza Szabolcs 2140F
Bihercz Gabor 2139F
Nagy Kristof 2134F
Novak Attila Robert 2134F
Toth Gergely 2131F
Toth Sarolta 2130F
Marta Dominik 2129F
Marton Jozsef 2128F
Nagybiro Laszlo 2127F
Solty Laszlo 2127F
Czupor Attila 2126F
Kardon Zoltan 2122F
Tomasic Roland 2113F
Nagy Zoltan 2112F
Balazs Imre 2107F
Benedeczky Lehel 2107F
Vitalyos Marton 2102F
Juracsik Jozsef 2100F
Vargyas Zoltan 2100F
Orso Janos 2098F
Papp Nandor 2089F
Bartha Sandor 2088F
Nemeth Attila Janos 2085F
Horvath Daniel 2078F
Buzas Bertalan 2075F
Lantos Levente 2074F
Hitter Gabriella 2061F
Medvegyne Balogh Emese 2056F
Toth-Katona Tamas 2036F
Csiszar Viktoria 2031F
Palla Gyorgy 2029F
Acs Marton 2024F
Gyarmati Janos 2022F
Fur Katinka 1999F
Bator Balazs 1992F
Bartok Zoltan 1932F
Takacs Karoly 1903F
Gombos Bettina 1901F
Arvai Eszter 1889F
Nagy Lajos 1868F
Lovasz Marcell 1785F
Forgacs Attila Jr. 1587F
Ratkai Marianna 0

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 7

Export

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.