HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Hungary
Hungary West

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-06
Position Name Score
1. Horvath Reka 1.0
2. Egri Laszlo Jr. 1.0
3. Rovid Kalman 1.0
4. Lovasz Marcell 1.0
5. Ivan Zoltan 1.0
6. Nemeth Attila Janos 1.0
7. Konig Balazs 1.0
8. Bihercz Gabor 1.0
9. Ivan Attila 1.0
10. Ratkai Marianna 1.0
11. Bartok Zoltan 1.0
12. Hitter Gabriella 1.0
13. Buzeti Jernej 1.0
14. Biro Sandor 1.0
15. Gjuran Denis 1.0
16. Bekefi Laszlo 1.0
17. Papp Csaba 1.0
18. Horvath Balazs 1.0
19. Amstadt Aron 1.0
20. Pap Gyula 1.0
21. Terbe Zsuzsanna 1.0
22. Szabolcsi Janos 1.0
23. Marosi Levente 1.0
24. Kallai Gabor 1.0
25. Fodor Tamas Sr. 1.0
26. Nemeth Gergely 1.0
27. Dudas Eszter 1.0
28. Dankhazi Andras 1.0
29. Varga Richard 1.0
30. Haselbach David 1.0
31. Papp Nandor 1.0
32. Krstulovic Alex 1.0
33. Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 1.0
34. Hetenyi Geza 1.0
35. Gelle Istvan 1.0
36. Seres Bela 1.0
37. Halak Miklos 1.0
38. Koczka Zsolt 1.0
39. Arvai Eszter 1.0
40. Bartha Sandor 1.0
41. Ugroczky Peter 0.5
42. Horvat David 0.5
43. Nemeth Denes 0.5
44. Takacs Gergo 0.5
45. Pergel Laszlo 0.5
46. Karsa Laszlo 0.5
47. Csiszar Csaba 0.5
48. Titan Matej 0.5
49. Toth Sarolta 0.5
50. Szabo Richard 0.5
51. Veszpremi Andras 0.5
52. Pataki Gyozo 0.5
53. Toth Ervin 0.5
54. Boros Daniel 0.5
55. Molnar Bela 0.5
56. Videki Sandor 0.5
57. Kercsmarics Jozsef 0.5
58. Biskopics Marton 0.5
59. Ladanyi Zsolt 0.5
60. Havanecz Bianka 0.5
61. Orso Miklos 0.5
62. Markoja Boris 0.5
63. Bodo Norbert 0.5
64. Medvegyne Balogh Emese 0.5
65. Kardon Zoltan 0.5
66. Prorok Marton 0.5
67. Papp Gellert 0.5
68. Varga Zoltan 0.5
69. Nagy Zoltan 0.5
70. Marton Jozsef 0.5
71. Istvandi Lajos 0.5
72. Parkanyi Attila 0.5
73. Almasi Istvan 0.5
74. Kishazi Istvan 0.5
75. Fur Katinka 0.5
76. Palla Gyorgy 0.5
77. Forgacs Attila 0.5
78. Jamrich Gyorgy 0.5
79. Reznak Attila 0.5
80. Fancsy Imre 0.5
81. Gaal Ede 0.0
82. Joo Gabor 0.0
83. Magyar Andras 0.0
84. Trbojevic Mladen 0.0
85. Thurmer Jeno 0.0
86. Csiszar Viktoria 0.0
87. Solty Laszlo 0.0
88. Amrein Roland 0.0
89. Nagy Kristof 0.0
90. Makk Robert 0.0
91. Kovac Boris 0.0
92. Takacs Balazs 0.0
93. Werner Anna 0.0
94. Balazs Imre 0.0
95. Kiss Lajos 0.0
96. Fodor Kornel 0.0
97. Fodor Peter 0.0
98. Marta Dominik 0.0
99. Honos Attila 0.0
100. Szabo Balazs 0.0
101. Terbe Julianna 0.0
102. Radnai Adam 0.0
103. Nemeth Noemi Anna 0.0
104. Berta Tibor 0.0
105. Gal Hanna Krisztina 0.0
106. Benedeczky Lehel 0.0
107. Toth Gergely 0.0
108. Szente Varga Fruzsina 0.0
109. Sipos Janos 0.0
110. Cseh Andras Peter 0.0
111. Gyarmati Janos 0.0
112. Acs Marton 0.0
113. Kosztolanczi Gyula 0.0
114. Buzas Bertalan 0.0
115. Pasztor Ferenc 0.0
116. Bodo Bence 0.0
117. Salavecz Gergely 0.0
118. Perkovits Geza 0.0
119. Antal Jozsef 0.0
120. Vargyas Zoltan 0.0

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Attila R. (2342F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Boris M. (2317F)
Zoltan V. (2131F) 0 0:1 0 Alex K. (2307F)
Sandor B. (2065F) 0 1:0 0 Janos S. (2244F)
Jozsef A. (1953F) 0 0:1 0 Nandor P. (2089F)
Istvan K. (2021F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jozsef K. (2011F)
Gergely S. (1966F) 0 0:1 0 Richard V. (1960F)
Attila P. (2273F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gellert P. (2334F)
Bence B. (2245F) 0 0:1 0 Zsolt K. (2264F)
Bertalan B. (2042F) 0 0:1 0 Bela S. (2219F)
Jozsef M. (2129F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zoltan K. (2112F)
Marton A. (1994F) 0 0:1 0 Geza H. (1966F)
Eszter A. (1832F) 0 1:0 0 Peter C. A. (1447F)
Zoltan V. (2450F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Istvan A. (2436F)
Marton P. (2318F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lajos I. (2303F)
Miklos H. (2209F) 0 1:0 0 Ferenc P. (2232F)
Istvan G. (2260F) 0 1:0 0 Gyula K. (2137F)
Emese M. B. (2082F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zoltan N. (2129F)
Dr. C. Z. (2052F) 0 1:0 0 Janos G. (2030F)
Norbert B. (2410F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Imre F. (2401F)
Miklos O. (2285F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gyorgy J. (2240F)
Bianka H. (2282F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Attila F. (2227F)
Zsolt L. (2141F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gyorgy P. (2039F)
Marton B. (2041F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Katinka F. (1993F)
David H. (2068F) 0 1:0 0 Geza P. (2002F)
Sandor V. (2399F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Csaba C. (2440F)
Andras D. (2169F) 0 1:0 0 Roland A. (2276F)
Eszter D. (2154F) 0 1:0 0 Laszlo S. (2137F)
Gergely N. (2161F) 0 1:0 0 Viktoria C. (2031F)
Krisztina G. H. (2218F) 0 0:1 0 Janos N. A. (2073F)
Sr. F. T. (1968F) 0 1:0 0 Jeno T. (2025F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabor K. (2459F) 0 1:0 0 Balazs T. (2386F)
Julianna T. (2187F) 0 0:1 0 Denis G. (2357F)
Daniel B. (2310F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matej T. (2225F)
Janos S. (2315F) 0 1:0 0 Robert M. (2226F)
Zsuzsanna T. (2063F) 0 1:0 0 Kristof N. (2132F)
Peter F. (2035F) 0 0:1 0 Zoltan B. (1907F)
Gyula P. (2551F) 0 1:0 0 Mladen T. (2381F)
Gyozo P. (2347F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gergo T. (2243F)
Andras V. (2276F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Denes N. (2239F)
Richard S. (2190F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David H. (2181F)
Imre B. (2130F) 0 0:1 0 Jr. E. L. (2216F)
Anna W. (1935F) 0 0:1 0 Reka H. (2042F)
Laszlo B. (2216F) 0 1:0 0 Adam R. (2312F)
Sandor B. (2257F) 0 1:0 0 Balazs S. (2261F)
Boris K. (2201F) 0 0:1 0 Levente M. (2322F)
Jernej B. (2207F) 0 1:0 0 Attila H. (2194F)
Gabriella H. (2040F) 0 1:0 0 Dominik M. (2145F)
Marianna R. (0) 0 1:0 0 Kornel F. (1693F)
Laszlo K. (2330F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bela M. (2296F)
Attila I. (2280F) 0 1:0 0 Fruzsina S. V. (2201F)
Gabor B. (2147F) 0 1:0 0 Gergely T. (2155F)
Balazs K. (2148F) 0 1:0 0 Lehel B. (2089F)
Zoltan I. (2134F) 0 1:0 0 Tibor B. (2091F)
Marcell L. (1790F) 0 1:0 0 Anna N. N. (1734F)
Laszlo P. (2265F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ervin T. (2431F)
Andras M. (2262F) 0 0:1 0 Aron A. (2331F)
Kalman R. (2217F) 0 1:0 0 Lajos K. (2189F)
Peter U. (2281F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sarolta T. (2106F)
Gabor J. (2037F) 0 0:1 0 Balazs H. (2018F)
Ede G. (2037F) 0 0:1 0 Csaba P. (1999F)
Table White player Black player
. Reznak A. 0.5:0.5 Markoja B.
. Vargyas Z. 0:1 Krstulovic A.
. Bartha S. 1:0 Sipos J.
. Antal J. 0:1 Papp N.
. Kishazi I. 0.5:0.5 Kercsmarics J.
. Salavecz G. 0:1 Varga R.
. Parkanyi A. 0.5:0.5 Papp G.
. Bodo B. 0:1 Koczka Z.
. Buzas B. 0:1 Seres B.
. Marton J. 0.5:0.5 Kardon Z.
. Acs M. 0:1 Hetenyi G.
. Arvai E. 1:0 Cseh A.
. Varga Z. 0.5:0.5 Almasi I.
. Prorok M. 0.5:0.5 Istvandi L.
. Halak M. 1:0 Pasztor F.
. Gelle I. 1:0 Kosztolanczi G.
. Medvegyne Balogh E. 0.5:0.5 Nagy Z.
. Czibulka Z. 1:0 Gyarmati J.
. Bodo N. 0.5:0.5 Fancsy I.
. Orso M. 0.5:0.5 Jamrich G.
. Havanecz B. 0.5:0.5 Forgacs A.
. Ladanyi Z. 0.5:0.5 Palla G.
. Biskopics M. 0.5:0.5 Fur K.
. Haselbach D. 1:0 Perkovits G.
. Videki S. 0.5:0.5 Csiszar C.
. Dankhazi A. 1:0 Amrein R.
. Dudas E. 1:0 Solty L.
. Nemeth G. 1:0 Csiszar V.
. Gal H. 0:1 Nemeth A.
. Fodor T. 1:0 Thurmer J.
. Kallai G. 1:0 Takacs B.
. Terbe J. 0:1 Gjuran D.
. Boros D. 0.5:0.5 Titan M.
. Szabolcsi J. 1:0 Makk R.
. Terbe Z. 1:0 Nagy K.
. Fodor P. 0:1 Bartok Z.
. Pap G. 1:0 Trbojevic M.
. Pataki G. 0.5:0.5 Takacs G.
. Veszpremi A. 0.5:0.5 Nemeth D.
. Szabo R. 0.5:0.5 Horvat D.
. Balazs I. 0:1 Egri L.
. Werner A. 0:1 Horvath R.
. Bekefi L. 1:0 Radnai A.
. Biro S. 1:0 Szabo B.
. Kovac B. 0:1 Marosi L.
. Buzeti J. 1:0 Honos A.
. Hitter G. 1:0 Marta D.
. Ratkai M. 1:0 Fodor K.
. Karsa L. 0.5:0.5 Molnar B.
. Ivan A. 1:0 Szente Varga F.
. Bihercz G. 1:0 Toth G.
. Konig B. 1:0 Benedeczky L.
. Ivan Z. 1:0 Berta T.
. Lovasz M. 1:0 Nemeth N.
. Pergel L. 0.5:0.5 Toth E.
. Magyar A. 0:1 Amstadt A.
. Rovid K. 1:0 Kiss L.
. Ugroczky P. 0.5:0.5 Toth S.
. Joo G. 0:1 Horvath B.
. Gaal E. 0:1 Papp C.

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pap Gyula 2551F
Kallai Gabor 2459F
Varga Zoltan 2450F
Csiszar Csaba 2440F
Almasi Istvan 2436F
Toth Ervin 2431F
Bodo Norbert 2410F
Fancsy Imre 2401F
Videki Sandor 2399F
Takacs Balazs 2386F
Trbojevic Mladen 2381F
Gjuran Denis 2357F
Pataki Gyozo 2347F
Reznak Attila 2342F
Papp Gellert 2334F
Amstadt Aron 2331F
Karsa Laszlo 2330F
Marosi Levente 2322F
Prorok Marton 2318F
Markoja Boris 2317F
Szabolcsi Janos 2315F
Radnai Adam 2312F
Boros Daniel 2310F
Krstulovic Alex 2307F
Istvandi Lajos 2303F
Molnar Bela 2296F
Orso Miklos 2285F
Havanecz Bianka 2282F
Ugroczky Peter 2281F
Ivan Attila 2280F
Amrein Roland 2276F
Veszpremi Andras 2276F
Parkanyi Attila 2273F
Pergel Laszlo 2265F
Koczka Zsolt 2264F
Magyar Andras 2262F
Szabo Balazs 2261F
Gelle Istvan 2260F
Biro Sandor 2257F
Bodo Bence 2245F
Sipos Janos 2244F
Takacs Gergo 2243F
Jamrich Gyorgy 2240F
Nemeth Denes 2239F
Pasztor Ferenc 2232F
Forgacs Attila 2227F
Makk Robert 2226F
Titan Matej 2225F
Seres Bela 2219F
Gal Hanna Krisztina 2218F
Rovid Kalman 2217F
Bekefi Laszlo 2216F
Egri Laszlo Jr. 2216F
Halak Miklos 2209F
Buzeti Jernej 2207F
Kovac Boris 2201F
Szente Varga Fruzsina 2201F
Honos Attila 2194F
Szabo Richard 2190F
Kiss Lajos 2189F
Terbe Julianna 2187F
Horvat David 2181F
Dankhazi Andras 2169F
Nemeth Gergely 2161F
Toth Gergely 2155F
Dudas Eszter 2154F
Konig Balazs 2148F
Bihercz Gabor 2147F
Marta Dominik 2145F
Ladanyi Zsolt 2141F
Kosztolanczi Gyula 2137F
Solty Laszlo 2137F
Ivan Zoltan 2134F
Nagy Kristof 2132F
Vargyas Zoltan 2131F
Balazs Imre 2130F
Marton Jozsef 2129F
Nagy Zoltan 2129F
Kardon Zoltan 2112F
Toth Sarolta 2106F
Berta Tibor 2091F
Benedeczky Lehel 2089F
Papp Nandor 2089F
Medvegyne Balogh Emese 2082F
Nemeth Attila Janos 2073F
Haselbach David 2068F
Bartha Sandor 2065F
Terbe Zsuzsanna 2063F
Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 2052F
Buzas Bertalan 2042F
Horvath Reka 2042F
Biskopics Marton 2041F
Hitter Gabriella 2040F
Palla Gyorgy 2039F
Gaal Ede 2037F
Joo Gabor 2037F
Fodor Peter 2035F
Csiszar Viktoria 2031F
Gyarmati Janos 2030F
Thurmer Jeno 2025F
Kishazi Istvan 2021F
Horvath Balazs 2018F
Kercsmarics Jozsef 2011F
Perkovits Geza 2002F
Papp Csaba 1999F
Acs Marton 1994F
Fur Katinka 1993F
Fodor Tamas Sr. 1968F
Hetenyi Geza 1966F
Salavecz Gergely 1966F
Varga Richard 1960F
Antal Jozsef 1953F
Werner Anna 1935F
Bartok Zoltan 1907F
Arvai Eszter 1832F
Lovasz Marcell 1790F
Nemeth Noemi Anna 1734F
Fodor Kornel 1693F
Cseh Andras Peter 1447F
Ratkai Marianna 0

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Export

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.