HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-29
Hungary
Hungary West

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-29
Position Name Score
1. Varga Zoltan 2.0
2. Krutti Valer 2.0
3. Gelle Istvan 2.0
4. Veszpremi Andras 2.0
5. Toth Ervin 2.0
6. Pasztor Ferenc 2.0
7. Benedeczky Lehel 2.0
8. Dankhazi Andras 2.0
9. Ladanyi Zsolt 2.0
10. Sipos Janos 2.0
11. Zsirai Peter 1.5
12. Bodo Norbert 1.5
13. Galyas Miklos 1.5
14. Koczka Zsolt 1.5
15. Teglas Balazs 1.5
16. Kardon Zoltan 1.5
17. Ruck Tamas 1.5
18. Pap Gyula 1.5
19. Honos Attila 1.5
20. Bartha Sandor 1.5
21. Boros Daniel 1.5
22. Radnai Adam 1.5
23. Kallai Gabor 1.5
24. Szukics Adam 1.5
25. Buzas Bertalan 1.5
26. Pergel Laszlo 1.5
27. Kosztolanczi Gyula 1.5
28. Havanecz Bianka 1.5
29. Acs Marton 1.5
30. Krstulovic Alex 1.0
31. Heiligermann Gabor 1.0
32. Erseki Tamara 1.0
33. Paschall William 1.0
34. Seres Bela 1.0
35. Hetenyi Geza 1.0
36. Lovasz Marcell 1.0
37. Nemeth Attila Janos 1.0
38. Konig Balazs 1.0
39. Gombos Bettina 1.0
40. Nagy Kristof 1.0
41. Borhy Marcell 1.0
42. Takacs Balazs 1.0
43. Werner Anna 1.0
44. Horvath Balazs 1.0
45. Nagybiro Laszlo 1.0
46. Kiss Lajos 1.0
47. Papp Tamas 1.0
48. Fancsy Imre 1.0
49. Reznak Attila 1.0
50. Jamrich Gyorgy 1.0
51. Fur Katinka 1.0
52. Marosi Levente 1.0
53. Almasi Istvan 1.0
54. Parkanyi Attila 1.0
55. Istvandi Lajos 1.0
56. Bodo Bence 1.0
57. Fodor Tamas Sr. 1.0
58. Egri Laszlo Jr. 1.0
59. Nemeth Gergely 1.0
60. Szente Varga Fruzsina 1.0
61. Magyar Andras 1.0
62. Molnar Bela 1.0
63. Gyorkos Lajos 1.0
64. Varga Richard 1.0
65. Gal Hanna Krisztina 1.0
66. Gosztola Istvan 1.0
67. Dudas Eszter 1.0
68. Kaczur Florian 1.0
69. Aczel Gergely 1.0
70. Flumbort Andras Dr. 1.0
71. Hansen Soren Bech 1.0
72. Szabolcsi Janos 1.0
73. Berta Sandor 1.0
74. Sulyok Sandor 1.0
75. Straubinger Daniel 1.0
76. Czupor Attila 1.0
77. Csati Oliver 1.0
78. Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 1.0
79. Papp Gellert 0.5
80. Prorok Marton 0.5
81. Lantos Levente 0.5
82. Ivan Attila 0.5
83. Amrein Roland 0.5
84. Karsa Laszlo 0.5
85. Csiszar Csaba 0.5
86. Kiraly Ferencz 0.5
87. Takacs Karoly 0.5
88. Bartok Zoltan 0.5
89. Hitter Gabriella 0.5
90. Makk Robert 0.5
91. Bekefi Laszlo 0.5
92. Szabo Richard 0.5
93. Jakab Attila 0.5
94. Pataki Gyozo 0.5
95. Novak Attila Robert 0.5
96. Vargyas Zoltan 0.5
97. Szili Andras 0.5
98. Fodor Balazs 0.5
99. Kovacs Elod 0.5
100. Forgacs Attila 0.5
101. Salavecz Gergely 0.5
102. Lyell Mark 0.5
103. Terbe Julianna 0.5
104. Rovid Kalman 0.5
105. Toth Gergely 0.5
106. Macsik Tamas 0.5
107. Nemeth Denes 0.5
108. Haselbach David 0.5
109. Kercsmarics Jozsef 0.5
110. Papp Nandor 0.5
111. Marton Jozsef 0.5
112. Nagy Zoltan 0.5
113. Videki Sandor 0.5
114. Medvegy Zoltan 0.5
115. Orso Miklos 0.5
116. Roos Jean-Luc 0.5
117. Amstadt Aron 0.5
118. Sebestyen Balazs 0.5
119. Ivan Zoltan 0.5
120. Gaal Ede 0.5
121. Sardy Peter 0.5
122. Nagy Bence 0.5
123. Halak Miklos 0.5
124. Marta Dominik 0.0
125. Toth Sarolta 0.0
126. Paszler Jozsef 0.0
127. Biro Sandor 0.0
128. Horvath Imre 0.0
129. Makk Norbert 0.0
130. Ratkai Marianna 0.0
131. Solty Laszlo 0.0
132. Bihercz Gabor 0.0
133. Csiszar Viktoria 0.0
134. Kokeny Gabor 0.0
135. Orso Janos 0.0
136. Medvegyne Balogh Emese 0.0
137. Cseh Andras Peter 0.0
138. Rachela Milan 0.0
139. Csonka Attila Istvan 0.0
140. Takacs Gergo 0.0
141. Berta Tibor 0.0
142. Szijjarto Laszlo 0.0
143. Nagy Lajos 0.0
144. Szabo Balazs 0.0
145. Terbe Zsuzsanna 0.0
146. Ratkai Domonkos 0.0
147. Zamodics Peter 0.0
148. Buzeti Jernej 0.0
149. Kovac Boris 0.0
150. Titan Matej 0.0
151. Gjuran Denis 0.0
152. Gazda Istvan 0.0
153. Nemeth Miklos 0.0
154. Varadi Benedek 0.0
155. Roos Louis 0.0

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Attila J. (2369F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Zoltan V. (2447F)
Attila R. (2370F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Zsolt K. (2264F)
Robert N. A. (2161F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Miklos H. (2206F)
Zoltan V. (2121F) 0.5 0:1 0 Oliver C. (2243F)
Attila F. (2220F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Zoltan K. (2108F)
Katinka F. (1993F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Geza H. (1962F)
Attila P. (2273F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Peter S. (2346F)
Bence B. (2240F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Laszlo P. (2265F)
Bertalan B. (2037F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Andras M. (2262F)
Jozsef M. (2139F) 0.5 0:1 0 Attila C. (2112F)
Marton A. (1975F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Marcell B. (1970F)
Tamara E. (1861F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Bettina G. (1922F)
William P. (2377F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Imre F. (2401F)
Balazs T. (2188F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Gyorgy J. (2227F)
Bela S. (2221F) 1.0 0:1 0 Sandor S. (2278F)
Istvan G. (2254F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Elod K. (2113F)
Emese M. B. (2082F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Sandor B. (2065F)
Dr. C. Z. (2017F) 0 1:0 0.5 Gergely S. (1966F)
Gergely A. (2489F) 0 1:0 0.5 Laszlo K. (2330F)
Miklos G. (2462F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Attila I. (2280F)
Valer K. (2347F) 1.0 1:0 0 Istvan G. (2053F)
Miklos O. (2285F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Balazs K. (2157F)
Bianka H. (2265F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Zoltan I. (2134F)
Zsolt L. (2141F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Marcell L. (1790F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Louis R. (2377F) 0 0:1 1.0 Ervin T. (2431F)
Julianna T. (2209F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Aron A. (2331F)
Daniel B. (2310F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Tamas P. (2254F)
Mark L. (2298F) 0.5 0:1 0 Daniel S. (2256F)
Janos S. (2313F) 0 1:0 0.0 Sarolta T. (2106F)
Sandor B. (2228F) 0 1:0 0 Miklos N. (2110F)
Gyula P. (2551F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gabor K. (2459F)
Gyozo P. (2347F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Adam R. (2312F)
Andras V. (2276F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Balazs S. (2254F)
Balazs S. (2264F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean-Luc R. (2249F)
Lajos K. (2189F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Levente M. (2239F)
Benedek V. (2071F) 0 0:1 0.5 Attila H. (2194F)
Csaba C. (2440F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Zoltan M. (2540F)
Roland A. (2309F) 0.5 0:1 0 Dr. F. A. (2463F)
Laszlo S. (2137F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Norbert B. (2410F)
Viktoria C. (2031F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Peter Z. (2295F)
Janos N. A. (2068F) 1.0 0:1 0 Bech H. S. (2255F)
Levente L. (2076F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Janos S. (2244F)
Tamas R. (2366F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Istvan A. (2433F)
Bence N. (2307F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Lajos I. (2303F)
Gergo T. (2243F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Ferenc P. (2261F)
Denes N. (2239F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Gyula K. (2151F)
Adam S. (1993F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Zoltan N. (2129F)
Ede G. (2037F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Gabor H. (2029F)
Table White player Black player
. Jakab A. 0:1 Varga Z.
. Reznak A. 0.5:0.5 Koczka Z.
. Novak A. 0.5:0.5 Halak M.
. Vargyas Z. 0:1 Csati O.
. Forgacs A. 0:1 Kardon Z.
. Fur K. 0.5:0.5 Hetenyi G.
. Parkanyi A. 0.5:0.5 Sardy P.
. Bodo B. 0.5:0.5 Pergel L.
. Buzas B. 0.5:0.5 Magyar A.
. Marton J. 0:1 Czupor A.
. Acs M. 1:0 Borhy M.
. Erseki T. 0.5:0.5 Gombos B.
. Paschall W. 0.5:0.5 Fancsy I.
. Teglas B. 0.5:0.5 Jamrich G.
. Seres B. 0:1 Sulyok S.
. Gelle I. 1:0 Kovacs E.
. Medvegyne Balogh E. 0:1 Bartha S.
. Czibulka Z. 1:0 Salavecz G.
. Aczel G. 1:0 Karsa L.
. Galyas M. 1:0 Ivan A.
. Krutti V. 1:0 Gazda I.
. Orso M. 0.5:0.5 Konig B.
. Havanecz B. 0.5:0.5 Ivan Z.
. Ladanyi Z. 1:0 Lovasz M.
. Roos L. 0:1 Toth E.
. Terbe J. 0.5:0.5 Amstadt A.
. Boros D. 0.5:0.5 Papp T.
. Lyell M. 0:1 Straubinger D.
. Szabolcsi J. 1:0 Toth S.
. Berta S. 1:0 Nemeth M.
. Pap G. 0.5:0.5 Kallai G.
. Pataki G. 0.5:0.5 Radnai A.
. Veszpremi A. 1:0 Szabo B.
. Sebestyen B. 0.5:0.5 Roos J.
. Kiss L. 0.5:0.5 Marosi L.
. Varadi B. 0:1 Honos A.
. Csiszar C. 0.5:0.5 Medvegy Z.
. Amrein R. 0:1 Flumbort A.
. Solty L. 0:1 Bodo N.
. Csiszar V. 0:1 Zsirai P.
. Nemeth A. 0:1 Hansen S.
. Lantos L. 0:1 Sipos J.
. Ruck T. 0.5:0.5 Almasi I.
. Nagy B. 0.5:0.5 Istvandi L.
. Takacs G. 0:1 Pasztor F.
. Nemeth D. 0:1 Kosztolanczi G.
. Szukics A. 1:0 Nagy Z.
. Gaal E. 0.5:0.5 Heiligermann G.

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pap Gyula 2551F
Medvegy Zoltan 2540F
Aczel Gergely 2489F
Flumbort Andras Dr. 2463F
Galyas Miklos 2462F
Kallai Gabor 2459F
Varga Zoltan 2447F
Csiszar Csaba 2440F
Almasi Istvan 2433F
Toth Ervin 2431F
Bodo Norbert 2410F
Fancsy Imre 2401F
Videki Sandor 2399F
Takacs Balazs 2386F
Paschall William 2377F
Roos Louis 2377F
Reznak Attila 2370F
Jakab Attila 2369F
Ruck Tamas 2366F
Kaczur Florian 2362F
Gyorkos Lajos 2358F
Gjuran Denis 2357F
Krutti Valer 2347F
Pataki Gyozo 2347F
Rachela Milan 2346F
Sardy Peter 2346F
Papp Gellert 2334F
Amstadt Aron 2331F
Karsa Laszlo 2330F
Csonka Attila Istvan 2327F
Szabolcsi Janos 2313F
Radnai Adam 2312F
Boros Daniel 2310F
Amrein Roland 2309F
Prorok Marton 2308F
Nagy Bence 2307F
Istvandi Lajos 2303F
Krstulovic Alex 2299F
Lyell Mark 2298F
Molnar Bela 2296F
Zsirai Peter 2295F
Orso Miklos 2285F
Ivan Attila 2280F
Sulyok Sandor 2278F
Veszpremi Andras 2276F
Macsik Tamas 2274F
Parkanyi Attila 2273F
Havanecz Bianka 2265F
Pergel Laszlo 2265F
Koczka Zsolt 2264F
Sebestyen Balazs 2264F
Magyar Andras 2262F
Pasztor Ferenc 2261F
Biro Sandor 2257F
Straubinger Daniel 2256F
Hansen Soren Bech 2255F
Gelle Istvan 2254F
Papp Tamas 2254F
Szabo Balazs 2254F
Roos Jean-Luc 2249F
Sipos Janos 2244F
Csati Oliver 2243F
Takacs Gergo 2243F
Bodo Bence 2240F
Marosi Levente 2239F
Nemeth Denes 2239F
Berta Sandor 2228F
Jamrich Gyorgy 2227F
Makk Robert 2226F
Titan Matej 2225F
Seres Bela 2221F
Forgacs Attila 2220F
Gal Hanna Krisztina 2218F
Egri Laszlo Jr. 2217F
Rovid Kalman 2217F
Bekefi Laszlo 2216F
Terbe Julianna 2209F
Buzeti Jernej 2207F
Halak Miklos 2206F
Kovac Boris 2201F
Szente Varga Fruzsina 2196F
Honos Attila 2194F
Szabo Richard 2190F
Kiss Lajos 2189F
Paszler Jozsef 2189F
Teglas Balazs 2188F
Novak Attila Robert 2161F
Marta Dominik 2159F
Nemeth Gergely 2159F
Konig Balazs 2157F
Toth Gergely 2155F
Dudas Eszter 2154F
Dankhazi Andras 2151F
Kosztolanczi Gyula 2151F
Bihercz Gabor 2147F
Ladanyi Zsolt 2141F
Nagybiro Laszlo 2141F
Marton Jozsef 2139F
Solty Laszlo 2137F
Ivan Zoltan 2134F
Terbe Zsuzsanna 2134F
Nagy Zoltan 2129F
Gosztola Istvan 2128F
Nagy Kristof 2122F
Vargyas Zoltan 2121F
Kovacs Elod 2113F
Czupor Attila 2112F
Nemeth Miklos 2110F
Kardon Zoltan 2108F
Toth Sarolta 2106F
Orso Janos 2101F
Berta Tibor 2091F
Benedeczky Lehel 2089F
Papp Nandor 2089F
Medvegyne Balogh Emese 2082F
Lantos Levente 2076F
Haselbach David 2072F
Kokeny Gabor 2072F
Varadi Benedek 2071F
Nemeth Attila Janos 2068F
Bartha Sandor 2065F
Gazda Istvan 2053F
Hitter Gabriella 2040F
Fodor Balazs 2038F
Buzas Bertalan 2037F
Gaal Ede 2037F
Csiszar Viktoria 2031F
Heiligermann Gabor 2029F
Makk Norbert 2022F
Horvath Balazs 2018F
Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 2017F
Kercsmarics Jozsef 2011F
Fur Katinka 1993F
Szukics Adam 1993F
Zamodics Peter 1984F
Acs Marton 1975F
Borhy Marcell 1970F
Fodor Tamas Sr. 1968F
Salavecz Gergely 1966F
Hetenyi Geza 1962F
Szijjarto Laszlo 1955F
Varga Richard 1942F
Werner Anna 1935F
Gombos Bettina 1922F
Szili Andras 1906F
Horvath Imre 1904F
Takacs Karoly 1903F
Bartok Zoltan 1901F
Nagy Lajos 1886F
Erseki Tamara 1861F
Kiraly Ferencz 1803F
Lovasz Marcell 1790F
Cseh Andras Peter 1451F
Ratkai Domonkos 0
Ratkai Marianna 0

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 2-3

Export

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.