HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 5
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Hungary
Hungary East

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 5

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-14
Position Name Score
1. Miszler Levente 1.0
2. Abel Lajos 1.0
3. Piroska Istvan 1.0
4. Mihalka Zsolt 1.0
5. Mokcsay Robert 1.0
6. Gara Anita 1.0
7. Papp Tamas 1.0
8. Somodi Balazs 1.0
9. Kahn Evarth Dr. 1.0
10. Kerek Csaba 1.0
11. Repasi Zoltan Sr. 1.0
12. Kokeny Norbert Adrian 1.0
13. Markos Adam 1.0
14. Erdos Boglarka 1.0
15. Grimm Gyorgy 1.0
16. Grimm Daniel 1.0
17. Benyeda Monika 1.0
18. Hargittay Szabolcs Dr. 1.0
19. Papp Balazs 1.0
20. Nagy Daniel 1.0
21. Zakarias David 1.0
22. Csizmadia Laszlo 1.0
23. Balogh David 1.0
24. Meszaros Gyula 1.0
25. Bogdan Dan 1.0
26. Papp Abel 1.0
27. Acs Gabor 1.0
28. Medvegy Nora Dr. 1.0
29. Nayhebaver Martin 1.0
30. Furedi Erik 1.0
31. Sinkovics Peter 1.0
32. Csala Imre 0.5
33. Brandics Jozsef 0.5
34. Volosin Vladimir 0.5
35. Karolyi Tibor 0.5
36. Soos Arpad 0.5
37. Ilincic Zlatko 0.5
38. Zoltan Andras 0.5
39. Mester Attila 0.5
40. Medve Mark 0.5
41. Varga Klara 0.5
42. Magyar Otto 0.5
43. Hidegh Eszter 0.5
44. Kerek Krisztian 0.5
45. To Nhat Minh 0.5
46. Szollosi Laszlo 0.5
47. Vegh Endre 0.5
48. Dory Jeno 0.5
49. Albert Kornelia 0.5
50. Mullner Imre 0.5
51. Somogyi Istvan 0.5
52. Biro Andras 0.5
53. Glatt Gabor 0.5
54. Valyi Adel 0.5
55. Tubak Daniel 0.5
56. Szilassi Abel 0.5
57. Bernath Robert 0.5
58. Linczer Janos 0.5
59. Szajbely Zsigmond 0.5
60. Kopasz Robert 0.5
61. Csiki Endre 0.5
62. Fekete Agnes 0.5
63. Jakobei Jozsef 0.5
64. Fekete Albert 0.5
65. Hegyesi Zoltan 0.5
66. Rat Dan-Ovidiu 0.5
67. Petrisor Adrian-Marian 0.5
68. Berebora Ferenc 0.5
69. Mozes Ervin 0.5
70. Hardicsay Peter 0.5
71. Ag Norbert Dr. 0.5
72. Okhotnik Vladimir 0.5
73. Korpa Bence 0.5
74. Hera Imre Jr. 0.5
75. Bacso Gabor 0.5
76. Kaposztas Miklos 0.5
77. Czegledi Barna Jr. 0.5
78. Havasi Janos 0.5
79. Horvath Julia 0.5
80. Jacso Adam 0.5
81. Karacsony Attila 0.5
82. Banas Jan 0.5
83. Majoros Rozsa Evelin 0.5
84. Ongut Tamas Gunes 0.5
85. Borda Lajos 0.5
86. Metaxasz Vaszilisz 0.5
87. Bernei Andras 0.5
88. Zentai Peter 0.5
89. Meszaros Andras 0.5
90. Tanacs Anna 0.0
91. Vamos Viktor 0.0
92. Varasdy Imre 0.0
93. Siklosi Zoltan 0.0
94. Szabo Miklos 0.0
95. Bea Boglarka 0.0
96. Babella Balazs 0.0
97. Sziraki Zoltan 0.0
98. Benkovics Pal 0.0
99. Mayer Istvan 0.0
100. Lantos Attila 0.0
101. Szalanczi Emil 0.0
102. Kovacs Istvan 0.0
103. Pirisi Gabor 0.0
104. Kovacs Lajos 0.0
105. Vancsura Vince 0.0
106. Lorincz Istvan 0.0
107. Horvath Andras 0.0
108. Fusthy Zsolt 0.0
109. Szieberth Adam 0.0
110. Papp Z. Csaba 0.0
111. Lazar Janos 0.0
112. Balo Tamas 0.0
113. Dobai Szabolcs 0.0
114. Gyurkovics Miklos 0.0
115. Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 0.0
116. Torok Sandor 0.0
117. Bors Tamas 0.0
118. Feher Gyula 0.0
119. Farago Sandor 0.0
120. Nemeth Zoltan 0.0

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andras M. (2253F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robert K. (2314F)
Peter Z. (2241F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zsigmond S. (2262F)
Gyula F. (2336F) 0 0:1 0 Daniel N. (2273F)
Tamas B. (2272F) 0 0:1 0 Balazs P. (2155F)
Vaszilisz M. (2014F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robert B. (2050F)
Gunes O. T. (2019F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Daniel T. (2022F)
Jan B. (2256F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ferenc B. (2434F)
Attila K. (2306F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Adrian-Marian P. (2422F)
Adam J. (2220F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dan-Ovidiu R. (2308F)
Janos H. (2151F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Albert F. (2248F)
Erik F. (2105F) 0 1:0 0 Janos L. (2109F)
Miklos K. (2153F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Agnes F. (1994F)
Bence K. (2440F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Arpad S. (2353F)
Martin N. (2418F) 0 1:0 0 Zoltan S. (2333F)
Dr. A. N. (2333F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir V. (2268F)
Gabor A. (2142F) 0 1:0 0 Viktor V. (2198F)
Szabolcs D. (2178F) 0 0:1 0 Lajos A. (2227F)
Tamas B. (2164F) 0 0:1 0 Levente M. (1973F)
Dan B. (2394F) 0 1:0 0 Sandor T. (2271F)
Gyula M. (2266F) 0 1:0 0 Jevgenyij B. (2201F)
Zoltan H. (2204F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Julia H. (2182F)
David B. (2173F) 0 1:0 0 Miklos G. (2080F)
Jozsef J. (1934F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jr. C. B. (2131F)
Endre C. (1896F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gabor B. (2122F)
Laszlo C. (2371F) 0 1:0 0 Zoltan N. (2305F)
David Z. (2295F) 0 1:0 0 Sandor F. (2261F)
Csaba P. Z. (2209F) 0 0:1 0 Peter S. (2263F)
Janos L. (2143F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andras B. (2183F)
Abel S. (2002F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lajos B. (2062F)
Adel V. (1913F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Evelin M. R. (1741F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zsolt F. (2303F) 0 0:1 0 Anita G. (2335F)
Istvan L. (2262F) 0 0:1 0 Zsolt M. (2218F)
Andras B. (2256F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Klara V. (2134F)
Dr. H. S. (2162F) 0 1:0 0 Boglarka B. (2093F)
Vince V. (2047F) 0 0:1 0 Istvan P. (2104F)
Monika B. (1371F) 0 1:0 0 Miklos S. (1581F)
Jeno D. (2269F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Minh T. N. (2296F)
Endre V. (2269F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Krisztian K. (2259F)
Gyorgy G. (2151F) 0 1:0 0 Attila L. (2052F)
Laszlo S. (2168F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eszter H. (2081F)
Adam M. (2174F) 0 1:0 0 Pal B. (1823F)
Sr. R. Z. (2084F) 0 1:0 0 Balazs B. (1114F)
Emil S. (2281F) 0 0:1 0 Daniel G. (2324F)
Csaba K. (2291F) 0 1:0 0 Lajos K. (2227F)
Dr. K. E. (2245F) 0 1:0 0 Gabor P. (2226F)
Istvan M. (2054F) 0 0:1 0 Boglarka E. (2189F)
Balazs S. (2100F) 0 1:0 0 Istvan K. (2191F)
Zoltan S. (1423F) 0 0:1 0 Adrian K. N. (2183F)
Tamas P. (2321F) 0 1:0 0 Adam S. (2318F)
Robert M. (2258F) 0 1:0 0 Andras H. (2308F)
Otto M. (2186F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gabor G. (2231F)
Mark M. (2070F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Istvan S. (2142F)
Attila M. (2069F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Imre M. (2125F)
Andras Z. (1899F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kornelia A. (2049F)
Zlatko I. (2397F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jr. H. I. (2605F)
Tibor K. (2324F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir O. (2456F)
Imre V. (2279F) 0 0:1 0 Dr. M. N. (2353F)
Jozsef B. (2213F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter H. (2247F)
Imre C. (2102F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ervin M. (2199F)
Anna T. (2033F) 0 0:1 0 Abel P. (2146F)
Table White player Black player
. Meszaros A. 0.5:0.5 Kopasz R.
. Zentai P. 0.5:0.5 Szajbely Z.
. Feher G. 0:1 Nagy D.
. Bors T. 0:1 Papp B.
. Metaxasz V. 0.5:0.5 Bernath R.
. Ongut T. 0.5:0.5 Tubak D.
. Banas J. 0.5:0.5 Berebora F.
. Karacsony A. 0.5:0.5 Petrisor A.
. Jacso A. 0.5:0.5 Rat D.
. Havasi J. 0.5:0.5 Fekete A.
. Furedi E. 1:0 Lazar J.
. Kaposztas M. 0.5:0.5 Fekete A.
. Korpa B. 0.5:0.5 Soos A.
. Nayhebaver M. 1:0 Siklosi Z.
. Ag N. 0.5:0.5 Volosin V.
. Acs G. 1:0 Vamos V.
. Dobai S. 0:1 Abel L.
. Balo T. 0:1 Miszler L.
. Bogdan D. 1:0 Torok S.
. Meszaros G. 1:0 Boguszlavszkij J.
. Hegyesi Z. 0.5:0.5 Horvath J.
. Balogh D. 1:0 Gyurkovics M.
. Jakobei J. 0.5:0.5 Czegledi B.
. Csiki E. 0.5:0.5 Bacso G.
. Csizmadia L. 1:0 Nemeth Z.
. Zakarias D. 1:0 Farago S.
. Papp Z. C. 0:1 Sinkovics P.
. Linczer J. 0.5:0.5 Bernei A.
. Szilassi A. 0.5:0.5 Borda L.
. Valyi A. 0.5:0.5 Majoros R.
. Fusthy Z. 0:1 Gara A.
. Lorincz I. 0:1 Mihalka Z.
. Biro A. 0.5:0.5 Varga K.
. Hargittay S. 1:0 Bea B.
. Vancsura V. 0:1 Piroska I.
. Benyeda M. 1:0 Szabo M.
. Dory J. 0.5:0.5 To N.
. Vegh E. 0.5:0.5 Kerek K.
. Grimm G. 1:0 Lantos A.
. Szollosi L. 0.5:0.5 Hidegh E.
. Markos A. 1:0 Benkovics P.
. Repasi Z. 1:0 Babella B.
. Szalanczi E. 0:1 Grimm D.
. Kerek C. 1:0 Kovacs L.
. Kahn E. 1:0 Pirisi G.
. Mayer I. 0:1 Erdos B.
. Somodi B. 1:0 Kovacs I.
. Sziraki Z. 0:1 Kokeny N.
. Papp T. 1:0 Szieberth A.
. Mokcsay R. 1:0 Horvath A.
. Magyar O. 0.5:0.5 Glatt G.
. Medve M. 0.5:0.5 Somogyi I.
. Mester A. 0.5:0.5 Mullner I.
. Zoltan A. 0.5:0.5 Albert K.
. Ilincic Z. 0.5:0.5 Hera I.
. Karolyi T. 0.5:0.5 Okhotnik V.
. Varasdy I. 0:1 Medvegy N.
. Brandics J. 0.5:0.5 Hardicsay P.
. Csala I. 0.5:0.5 Mozes E.
. Tanacs A. 0:1 Papp A.

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Hera Imre Jr. 2605F
Okhotnik Vladimir 2456F
Korpa Bence 2440F
Berebora Ferenc 2434F
Petrisor Adrian-Marian 2422F
Nayhebaver Martin 2418F
Ilincic Zlatko 2397F
Bogdan Dan 2394F
Csizmadia Laszlo 2371F
Medvegy Nora Dr. 2353F
Soos Arpad 2353F
Feher Gyula 2336F
Gara Anita 2335F
Ag Norbert Dr. 2333F
Siklosi Zoltan 2333F
Grimm Daniel 2324F
Karolyi Tibor 2324F
Papp Tamas 2321F
Szieberth Adam 2318F
Kopasz Robert 2314F
Horvath Andras 2308F
Rat Dan-Ovidiu 2308F
Karacsony Attila 2306F
Nemeth Zoltan 2305F
Fusthy Zsolt 2303F
To Nhat Minh 2296F
Zakarias David 2295F
Kerek Csaba 2291F
Szalanczi Emil 2281F
Varasdy Imre 2279F
Nagy Daniel 2273F
Bors Tamas 2272F
Torok Sandor 2271F
Dory Jeno 2269F
Vegh Endre 2269F
Volosin Vladimir 2268F
Meszaros Gyula 2266F
Sinkovics Peter 2263F
Lorincz Istvan 2262F
Szajbely Zsigmond 2262F
Farago Sandor 2261F
Kerek Krisztian 2259F
Mokcsay Robert 2258F
Banas Jan 2256F
Biro Andras 2256F
Meszaros Andras 2253F
Fekete Albert 2248F
Hardicsay Peter 2247F
Kahn Evarth Dr. 2245F
Zentai Peter 2241F
Glatt Gabor 2231F
Abel Lajos 2227F
Kovacs Lajos 2227F
Pirisi Gabor 2226F
Jacso Adam 2220F
Mihalka Zsolt 2218F
Brandics Jozsef 2213F
Papp Z. Csaba 2209F
Hegyesi Zoltan 2204F
Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2201F
Mozes Ervin 2199F
Vamos Viktor 2198F
Kovacs Istvan 2191F
Erdos Boglarka 2189F
Magyar Otto 2186F
Bernei Andras 2183F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian 2183F
Horvath Julia 2182F
Dobai Szabolcs 2178F
Markos Adam 2174F
Balogh David 2173F
Szollosi Laszlo 2168F
Balo Tamas 2164F
Hargittay Szabolcs Dr. 2162F
Papp Balazs 2155F
Kaposztas Miklos 2153F
Grimm Gyorgy 2151F
Havasi Janos 2151F
Papp Abel 2146F
Linczer Janos 2143F
Acs Gabor 2142F
Somogyi Istvan 2142F
Varga Klara 2134F
Czegledi Barna Jr. 2131F
Mullner Imre 2125F
Bacso Gabor 2122F
Lazar Janos 2109F
Furedi Erik 2105F
Piroska Istvan 2104F
Csala Imre 2102F
Somodi Balazs 2100F
Bea Boglarka 2093F
Repasi Zoltan Sr. 2084F
Hidegh Eszter 2081F
Gyurkovics Miklos 2080F
Medve Mark 2070F
Mester Attila 2069F
Borda Lajos 2062F
Mayer Istvan 2054F
Lantos Attila 2052F
Bernath Robert 2050F
Albert Kornelia 2049F
Vancsura Vince 2047F
Tanacs Anna 2033F
Tubak Daniel 2022F
Ongut Tamas Gunes 2019F
Metaxasz Vaszilisz 2014F
Szilassi Abel 2002F
Fekete Agnes 1994F
Miszler Levente 1973F
Jakobei Jozsef 1934F
Valyi Adel 1913F
Zoltan Andras 1899F
Csiki Endre 1896F
Benkovics Pal 1823F
Majoros Rozsa Evelin 1741F
Szabo Miklos 1581F
Sziraki Zoltan 1423F
Benyeda Monika 1371F
Babella Balazs 1114F

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 5

Export

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.