HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Hungary
Hungary East

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Miszler Levente
1.0
2.
Tanacs Anna
1.0
3.
Abel Lajos
1.0
4.
Vamos Viktor
1.0
5.
Siklosi Zoltan
1.0
6.
Mester Attila
1.0
7.
Istvanovszki Kalman
1.0
8.
Gara Anita
1.0
9.
Papp Tamas
1.0
10.
Kahn Evarth Dr.
1.0
11.
Simon Lili
1.0
12.
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
1.0
13.
Kovacs Istvan
1.0
14.
Gularasz Janisz
1.0
15.
Szieberth Adam
1.0
16.
Tubak Daniel
1.0
17.
Bernath Robert
1.0
18.
Mike Peter
1.0
19.
Zakarias David
1.0
20.
Csizmadia Laszlo
1.0
21.
Ondok Laszlo Dr.
1.0
22.
Meszaros Gyula
1.0
23.
Petrisor Adrian-Marian
1.0
24.
Kovacs Tamas
1.0
25.
Szabo Leon
1.0
26.
Papp Abel
1.0
27.
Najgebauer Szemjon
1.0
28.
Dobai Szabolcs
1.0
29.
Hardicsay Peter
1.0
30.
Ag Norbert Dr.
1.0
31.
Nayhebaver Martin
1.0
32.
Korpa Bence
1.0
33.
Hera Imre Jr.
1.0
34.
Gyurkovics Miklos
1.0
35.
Karacsony Attila
1.0
36.
Fodor Istvan
1.0
37.
Zentai Peter
1.0
38.
Erdelyi Tamas Dr.
0.5
39.
Kovacs Adrian
0.5
40.
Volosin Vladimir
0.5
41.
Karolyi Tibor
0.5
42.
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel
0.5
43.
Ilincic Zlatko
0.5
44.
Piroska Istvan
0.5
45.
Tibenszkyne Kiss Emese
0.5
46.
Magyar Otto
0.5
47.
Mihalka Zsolt
0.5
48.
Meszaros Matyas
0.5
49.
Hidegh Eszter
0.5
50.
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
0.5
51.
Fodre Sandor
0.5
52.
Szollosi Laszlo
0.5
53.
Erdos Boglarka
0.5
54.
Vegh Endre
0.5
55.
Grimm Daniel
0.5
56.
Vancsura Vince
0.5
57.
Waldmann Ivan
0.5
58.
Mullner Imre
0.5
59.
Hargittay Szabolcs Dr.
0.5
60.
Glatt Gabor
0.5
61.
Linczer Janos
0.5
62.
Papp Balazs
0.5
63.
Papp Z. Csaba
0.5
64.
Nagy Daniel
0.5
65.
Szajbely Zsigmond
0.5
66.
Fekete Agnes
0.5
67.
Balogh David
0.5
68.
Hegyesi Zoltan
0.5
69.
Rat Dan-Ovidiu
0.5
70.
Bogdan Dan
0.5
71.
Berebora Ferenc
0.5
72.
Acs Gabor
0.5
73.
Bacso Gabor
0.5
74.
Kaposztas Miklos
0.5
75.
Horvath Julia
0.5
76.
Jacso Adam
0.5
77.
Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij
0.5
78.
Bernei Andras
0.5
79.
Bors Tamas
0.5
80.
Sinkovics Peter
0.5
81.
Farago Sandor
0.5
82.
Nemeth Zoltan
0.5
83.
Meszaros Andras
0.5
84.
Soos Arpad
0.0
85.
Varga Klara
0.0
86.
Mokcsay Robert
0.0
87.
Istvanovszki Martin
0.0
88.
Babella Balazs
0.0
89.
Sziraki Zoltan
0.0
90.
Benkovics Pal
0.0
91.
Redl Tibor
0.0
92.
Liskan Lajos
0.0
93.
Mayer Istvan
0.0
94.
Lantos Attila
0.0
95.
Tamassy Zoltan
0.0
96.
Dombai Istvan
0.0
97.
Szalanczy Emil
0.0
98.
Markos Adam
0.0
99.
Grimm Gyorgy
0.0
100.
Pirisi Gabor
0.0
101.
Benyeda Monika
0.0
102.
Tardos Robert
0.0
103.
Albert Kornelia
0.0
104.
Somogyi Istvan
0.0
105.
Lorincz Istvan
0.0
106.
Valyi Blanka Borbala
0.0
107.
Kopasz Robert
0.0
108.
Csiki Endre
0.0
109.
Kormos Lajos
0.0
110.
Fekete Albert
0.0
111.
Medvegy Nora Dr.
0.0
112.
Furedi Erik
0.0
113.
Eperjesi Laszlo Dr.
0.0
114.
Torok Sandor
0.0
115.
Banas Jan
0.0
116.
Majoros Rozsa Evelin
0.0
117.
Ongut Tamas Gunes
0.0
118.
Borda Lajos
0.0
119.
Metaxasz Vaszilisz
0.0
120.
Feher Gyula
0.0


HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arpad S. (2373) 0 0:1 0 Peter Z. (2229)
Klara V. (2140) 0 0:1 0 Miklos G. (2107)
Martin I. (2315) 0 0:1 0 Istvan F. (2325)
Zoltan S. (1448) 0 0:1 0 Leon S. (2146)
Tibor R. (1835) 0 0:1 0 Szemjon N. (2200)
Attila L. (2076) 0 0:1 0 Dr. A. N. (2324)
Zoltan T. (2166) 0 0:1 0 Martin N. (2409)
Emil S. (2287) 0 0:1 0 Jr. H. I. (2596)
Gabor P. (2221) 0 0:1 0 Adrian-Marian P. (2402)
Monika B. (1332) 0 0:1 0 Daniel T. (2048)
Kornelia A. (2073) 0 0:1 0 Peter M. (2112)
Borbala V. B. (1865) 0 0:1 0 Janisz G. (0)
Endre C. (1901) 0 0:1 0 Lili S. (1999)
Dr. M. N. (2348) 0 0:1 0 Dr. K. E. (2242)
Erik F. (2040) 0 0:1 0 Attila M. (2044)
Dr. E. L. (2191) 0 0:1 0 Kalman I. (2306)
Jan B. (2275) 0 0:1 0 Tamas P. (2253)
Evelin M. R. (1826) 0 0:1 0 Levente M. (1915)
Lajos B. (2105) 0 0:1 0 Lajos A. (2232)
Adrian K. (2231) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tamas B. (2281)
Zlatko I. (2401) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andras M. (2257)
Emese T. K. (2085) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miklos K. (2153)
Zsolt M. (2232) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Adam J. (2229)
Matyas M. (2180) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jevgenyij B. (2199)
Eszter H. (2084) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gabor A. (2187)
Sr. R. Z. (2088) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Agnes F. (1784)
Boglarka E. (2192) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dan-Ovidiu R. (2290)
Daniel G. (2288) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ferenc B. (2437)
Ivan W. (2126) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Balazs P. (2166)
Dr. H. S. (2150) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Daniel N. (2257)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabor G. (2234) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zsigmond S. (2238)
Janos L. (2154) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vince V. (2063)
Csaba P. Z. (2245) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Imre M. (2117)
David B. (2130) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sandor F. (2139)
Zoltan H. (2218) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Laszlo S. (2153)
Dan B. (2387) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Endre V. (2259)
Gabor B. (2121) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Istvan P. (2063)
Julia H. (2187) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Otto M. (2183)
Andras B. (2183) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. E. T. (2081)
Peter S. (2259) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir V. (2280)
Sandor F. (2266) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tibor K. (2329)
Zoltan N. (2296) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Davaademberel N. (2424)
Anna T. (2031) 0 1:0 0 Gunes O. T. (1897)
Viktor V. (2192) 0 1:0 0 Vaszilisz M. (2059)
Zoltan S. (2329) 0 1:0 0 Gyula F. (2340)
Anita G. (2312) 0 1:0 0 Sandor T. (2270)
Adrian K. N. (2091) 0 1:0 0 Lajos K. (2105)
Istvan K. (2156) 0 1:0 0 Albert F. (2223)
Adam S. (2312) 0 1:0 0 Robert K. (2284)
Robert B. (2045) 0 1:0 0 Robert T. (1839)
David Z. (2281) 0 1:0 0 Istvan S. (2174)
Laszlo C. (2363) 0 1:0 0 Istvan L. (2257)
Dr. O. L. (2132) 0 1:0 0 Adam M. (2153)
Gyula M. (2262) 0 1:0 0 Gyorgy G. (2172)
Tamas K. (2118) 0 1:0 0 Balazs B. (0)
Abel P. (2156) 0 1:0 0 Pal B. (1831)
Szabolcs D. (2216) 0 1:0 0 Lajos L. (1929)
Peter H. (2254) 0 1:0 0 Istvan M. (2076)
Bence K. (2430) 0 1:0 0 Istvan D. (2234)
Attila K. (2283) 0 1:0 0 Robert M. (2262)
Table White player Black player
.
Soos A.
0:1
Zentai P.
.
Varga K.
0:1
Gyurkovics M.
.
Istvanovszki M.
0:1
Fodor I.
.
Sziraki Z.
0:1
Szabo L.
.
Redl T.
0:1
Najgebauer S.
.
Lantos A.
0:1
Ag N.
.
Tamassy Z.
0:1
Nayhebaver M.
.
Szalanczy E.
0:1
Hera I.
.
Pirisi G.
0:1
Petrisor A.
.
Benyeda M.
0:1
Tubak D.
.
Albert K.
0:1
Mike P.
.
Valyi B.
0:1
Gularasz J.
.
Csiki E.
0:1
Simon L.
.
Medvegy N.
0:1
Kahn E.
.
Furedi E.
0:1
Mester A.
.
Eperjesi L.
0:1
Istvanovszki K.
.
Banas J.
0:1
Papp T.
.
Majoros R.
0:1
Miszler L.
.
Borda L.
0:1
Abel L.
.
Kovacs A.
0.5:0.5
Bors T.
.
Ilincic Z.
0.5:0.5
Meszaros A.
.
Tibenszkyne Kiss E.
0.5:0.5
Kaposztas M.
.
Mihalka Z.
0.5:0.5
Jacso A.
.
Meszaros M.
0.5:0.5
Boguszlavszkij J.
.
Hidegh E.
0.5:0.5
Acs G.
.
Repasi Z.
0.5:0.5
Fekete A.
.
Erdos B.
0.5:0.5
Rat D.
.
Grimm D.
0.5:0.5
Berebora F.
.
Waldmann I.
0.5:0.5
Papp B.
.
Hargittay S.
0.5:0.5
Nagy D.
.
Glatt G.
0.5:0.5
Szajbely Z.
.
Linczer J.
0.5:0.5
Vancsura V.
.
Papp Z. C.
0.5:0.5
Mullner I.
.
Balogh D.
0.5:0.5
Fodre S.
.
Hegyesi Z.
0.5:0.5
Szollosi L.
.
Bogdan D.
0.5:0.5
Vegh E.
.
Bacso G.
0.5:0.5
Piroska I.
.
Horvath J.
0.5:0.5
Magyar O.
.
Bernei A.
0.5:0.5
Erdelyi T.
.
Sinkovics P.
0.5:0.5
Volosin V.
.
Farago S.
0.5:0.5
Karolyi T.
.
Nemeth Z.
0.5:0.5
Nomin-Erdene D.
.
Tanacs A.
1:0
Ongut T.
.
Vamos V.
1:0
Metaxasz V.
.
Siklosi Z.
1:0
Feher G.
.
Gara A.
1:0
Torok S.
.
Kokeny N.
1:0
Kormos L.
.
Kovacs I.
1:0
Fekete A.
.
Szieberth A.
1:0
Kopasz R.
.
Bernath R.
1:0
Tardos R.
.
Zakarias D.
1:0
Somogyi I.
.
Csizmadia L.
1:0
Lorincz I.
.
Ondok L.
1:0
Markos A.
.
Meszaros G.
1:0
Grimm G.
.
Kovacs T.
1:0
Babella B.
.
Papp A.
1:0
Benkovics P.
.
Dobai S.
1:0
Liskan L.
.
Hardicsay P.
1:0
Mayer I.
.
Korpa B.
1:0
Dombai I.
.
Karacsony A.
1:0
Mokcsay R.

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Hera Imre Jr.
2596F
Berebora Ferenc
2437F
Korpa Bence
2430F
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel
2424F
Nayhebaver Martin
2409F
Petrisor Adrian-Marian
2402F
Ilincic Zlatko
2401F
Bogdan Dan
2387F
Soos Arpad
2373F
Csizmadia Laszlo
2363F
Medvegy Nora Dr.
2348F
Feher Gyula
2340F
Karolyi Tibor
2329F
Siklosi Zoltan
2329F
Fodor Istvan
2325F
Ag Norbert Dr.
2324F
Istvanovszki Martin
2315F
Gara Anita
2312F
Szieberth Adam
2312F
Istvanovszki Kalman
2306F
Nemeth Zoltan
2296F
Rat Dan-Ovidiu
2290F
Grimm Daniel
2288F
Szalanczy Emil
2287F
Kopasz Robert
2284F
Karacsony Attila
2283F
Bors Tamas
2281F
Zakarias David
2281F
Volosin Vladimir
2280F
Banas Jan
2275F
Torok Sandor
2270F
Farago Sandor
2266F
Meszaros Gyula
2262F
Mokcsay Robert
2262F
Sinkovics Peter
2259F
Vegh Endre
2259F
Lorincz Istvan
2257F
Meszaros Andras
2257F
Nagy Daniel
2257F
Hardicsay Peter
2254F
Papp Tamas
2253F
Papp Z. Csaba
2245F
Kahn Evarth Dr.
2242F
Szajbely Zsigmond
2238F
Dombai Istvan
2234F
Glatt Gabor
2234F
Abel Lajos
2232F
Mihalka Zsolt
2232F
Kovacs Adrian
2231F
Jacso Adam
2229F
Zentai Peter
2229F
Fekete Albert
2223F
Pirisi Gabor
2221F
Hegyesi Zoltan
2218F
Dobai Szabolcs
2216F
Najgebauer Szemjon
2200F
Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij
2199F
Erdos Boglarka
2192F
Vamos Viktor
2192F
Eperjesi Laszlo Dr.
2191F
Acs Gabor
2187F
Horvath Julia
2187F
Bernei Andras
2183F
Magyar Otto
2183F
Meszaros Matyas
2180F
Somogyi Istvan
2174F
Grimm Gyorgy
2172F
Papp Balazs
2166F
Tamassy Zoltan
2166F
Kovacs Istvan
2156F
Papp Abel
2156F
Linczer Janos
2154F
Kaposztas Miklos
2153F
Markos Adam
2153F
Szollosi Laszlo
2153F
Hargittay Szabolcs Dr.
2150F
Szabo Leon
2146F
Varga Klara
2140F
Fodre Sandor
2139F
Ondok Laszlo Dr.
2132F
Balogh David
2130F
Waldmann Ivan
2126F
Bacso Gabor
2121F
Kovacs Tamas
2118F
Mullner Imre
2117F
Mike Peter
2112F
Gyurkovics Miklos
2107F
Borda Lajos
2105F
Kormos Lajos
2105F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2091F
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2088F
Tibenszkyne Kiss Emese
2085F
Hidegh Eszter
2084F
Erdelyi Tamas Dr.
2081F
Lantos Attila
2076F
Mayer Istvan
2076F
Albert Kornelia
2073F
Piroska Istvan
2063F
Vancsura Vince
2063F
Metaxasz Vaszilisz
2059F
Tubak Daniel
2048F
Bernath Robert
2045F
Mester Attila
2044F
Furedi Erik
2040F
Tanacs Anna
2031F
Simon Lili
1999F
Liskan Lajos
1929F
Miszler Levente
1915F
Csiki Endre
1901F
Ongut Tamas Gunes
1897F
Valyi Blanka Borbala
1865F
Tardos Robert
1839F
Redl Tibor
1835F
Benkovics Pal
1831F
Majoros Rozsa Evelin
1826F
Fekete Agnes
1784F
Sziraki Zoltan
1448F
Benyeda Monika
1332F
Babella Balazs
0
Gularasz Janisz
0

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 1

Export

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.