Chess tournament Memorial Bajkov_A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chess tournament Memorial Bajkov_A
2015-08-22
2015-09-10
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chess tournament Memorial Bajkov_A

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-10
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Tergalinsky Sergey 8.0
2. Zilbert Oleg 7.0
3. Losev Dmitry 6.0
4. Groisman Anatoliy 5.5
5. Sosnin Nikolay N. 5.5
6. Novikov Sergey M. 5.0
7. Ochneva Inga 5.0
8. Bekchintaev Marat 5.0
9. Trotsenko Sergey 5.0
10. Sayafarova Anna 4.5
11. Baigushev Alexandr 4.5
12. Gozha Alexandr 4.5
13. Rublev Sergey 4.5
14. Yakimenko Andrey 4.5
15. Bekchintaeva Kamilya 4.5
16. Kondratiev Vissarion L. 4.0
17. Kedrov Valery V. 4.0
18. Jakovlev Oleg 3.5
19. Grishaev Igor 3.0
20. Leite Ernst 3.0
21. Mishakov Anatoly 3.0
22. Motruk Oleg 2.5
23. Glazkov Yuriy 2.0
24. Samatov Anatolij 2.0
25. Egorov Egor 1.5
26. Kirchei Viktoriia 1.0
27. Elfert Aleksandr V. 1.0
28. Starshov Lev 0.5

Chess tournament Memorial Bajkov_A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey T. (2307F) 7.0 1:0 4.5 Kamilya B. (1622F)
Oleg Z. (2253F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Inga O. (2024F)
Anatoliy G. (1894F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Dmitry L. (2190F)
Marat B. (1916F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 L. K. V. (1987F)
Anna S. (1917F) 3.5 1F:0F 4.5 Andrey Y. (1997F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
M. N. S. (1779F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Oleg J. (1909F)
V. K. V. (2078F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 N. S. N. (1956F)
Sergey R. (2010F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Sergey T. (1941F)
Alexandr G. (1839F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Anatoly M. (1807F)
Anatolij S. (1831F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Alexandr B. (1627F)
Table White player Black player
.
Tergalinsky S.
1:0
Bekchintaeva K.
.
Zilbert O.
1:0
Ochneva I.
.
Groisman A.
0:1
Losev D.
.
Bekchintaev M.
1:0
Kondratiev V.
.
Sayafarova A.
1F:0F
Yakimenko A.
.
Novikov S.
1:0
Jakovlev O.
.
Kedrov V.
0:1
Sosnin N.
.
Rublev S.
0:1
Trotsenko S.
.
Gozha A.
1:0
Mishakov A.
.
Samatov A.
0:1
Baigushev A.

Chess tournament Memorial Bajkov_A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tergalinsky Sergey 2307F
Zilbert Oleg 2253F
Losev Dmitry 2190F
Motruk Oleg 2180F
Kedrov Valery V. 2078F
Ochneva Inga 2024F
Rublev Sergey 2010F
Yakimenko Andrey 1997F
Kondratiev Vissarion L. 1987F
Sosnin Nikolay N. 1956F
Egorov Egor 1949F
Grishaev Igor 1944F
Trotsenko Sergey 1941F
Sayafarova Anna 1917F
Bekchintaev Marat 1916F
Jakovlev Oleg 1909F
Groisman Anatoliy 1894F
Gozha Alexandr 1839F
Samatov Anatolij 1831F
Mishakov Anatoly 1807F
Elfert Aleksandr V. 1801F
Novikov Sergey M. 1779F
Leite Ernst 1770F
Kirchei Viktoriia 1640F
Baigushev Alexandr 1627F
Bekchintaeva Kamilya 1622F
Glazkov Yuriy 1516F
Starshov Lev 1510F

Chess tournament Memorial Bajkov_A

Export

Chess tournament Memorial Bajkov_A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chess tournament Memorial Bajkov_A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.