Championship of the SZFO among boys to 19 RAPID

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of the SZFO among boys to 19 RAPID
2015-12-02
2015-12-02
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of the SZFO among boys to 19 RAPID

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-02
Position Name Score
1.
Galchenko Matvey
7.0
2.
Klukin Kirill
6.5
3.
Ufimtsev Egor
6.0
4.
Pryalukhin Danila
6.0
5.
Malyshev Grigory
5.5
6.
Rudenko Naum
5.5
7.
Grischuk Yaroslav
5.5
8.
Petrov Alexandr
5.0
9.
Bubnov Kirill
5.0
10.
Khramov Andrey
5.0
11.
Karelin Artem
4.5
12.
Startsev Andrei
4.5
13.
Zabelsky Nikita
4.5
14.
Vilson Ilya
3.5
15.
Uzunov Jakov
3.5
16.
Maslyakov Artem
3.0
17.
Vishnevskiy Vyaceslav
3.0
18.
Kuznetsov Mikhail
3.0
19.
Parfenov Artem
2.0
20.
Mariukhin Alexey
1.5


Championship of the SZFO among boys to 19 RAPID

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matvey G. (2164) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Egor U. (1957)
Kirill K. (2265) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Kirill B. (2039)
Danila P. (1953) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Grigory M. (2197)
Andrey K. (2090) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Jakov U. (1709)
Alexandr P. (1809) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Alexey M. (1747)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita Z. (1766) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Yaroslav G. (1941)
Andrei S. (2110) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Naum R. (1961)
Artem K. (1585) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Artem P. (0)
Ilya V. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Vyaceslav V. (0)
Artem M. (1628) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Mikhail K. (1608)
Table White player Black player
.
Galchenko M.
0.5:0.5
Ufimtsev E.
.
Klukin K.
1:0
Bubnov K.
.
Pryalukhin D.
0.5:0.5
Malyshev G.
.
Khramov A.
1:0
Uzunov J.
.
Petrov A.
1:0
Mariukhin A.
.
Zabelsky N.
0:1
Grischuk Y.
.
Startsev A.
0:1
Rudenko N.
.
Karelin A.
1:0
Parfenov A.
.
Vilson I.
0.5:0.5
Vishnevskiy V.
.
Maslyakov A.
1:0
Kuznetsov M.

Championship of the SZFO among boys to 19 RAPID

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Klukin Kirill
2265F
Malyshev Grigory
2197F
Galchenko Matvey
2164F
Startsev Andrei
2110F
Khramov Andrey
2090F
Bubnov Kirill
2039F
Rudenko Naum
1961F
Ufimtsev Egor
1957F
Pryalukhin Danila
1953F
Grischuk Yaroslav
1941F
Petrov Alexandr
1809F
Zabelsky Nikita
1766F
Mariukhin Alexey
1747F
Uzunov Jakov
1709F
Maslyakov Artem
1628F
Kuznetsov Mikhail
1608F
Karelin Artem
1585F
Parfenov Artem
0
Vilson Ilya
0
Vishnevskiy Vyaceslav
0

Championship of the SZFO among boys to 19 RAPID

Export

Championship of the SZFO among boys to 19 RAPID

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of the SZFO among boys to 19 RAPID

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.