Championship of the SZFO among boys to_13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of the SZFO among boys to_13
2015-11-23
2015-12-01
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of the SZFO among boys to_13

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-01
Position Name Score
1.
Kataev Aleksandr
8.0
2.
Shumilov Demyan
7.5
3.
Subatovich Daniil
7.0
4.
Yarosh Ruslan
6.5
5.
Zhuravlev Aleksandr
6.0
6.
Bokov Egor
6.0
7.
Lvov Nikita
5.5
8.
Shoshin Kirill
5.5
9.
Danilov Artem
5.5
10.
Lebedev Nikita
5.5
11.
Shilnikov Anton
5.5
12.
Denisenko Aleksandr
5.5
13.
Sobashnikov Ivan
5.5
14.
Gorlov Artem
5.5
15.
Maximov Mihail
5.5
16.
Malov Dmitrij
5.0
17.
Beloshapko Matvej
5.0
18.
Trofimov Ivan
5.0
19.
Vetrov Ivan
5.0
20.
Chezhin Pavel
5.0
21.
Razumov Fedor
5.0
22.
Efanov Aleksey
5.0
23.
Anikin Georgij
5.0
24.
Kamenny Aleksey
5.0
25.
Gnezdov Leonid
4.5
26.
Dzhagarian Arutyun
4.5
27.
Mamreyan Garegin
4.5
28.
Kiseev Artem
4.5
29.
Shchetkin Kirill
4.5
30.
Izotov Artem
4.5
31.
Vikentiev Fedor
4.0
32.
Konovalov Artem
4.0
33.
Solovyev Vladislav B.
4.0
34.
Timushev Ivan
4.0
35.
Efremov Yaroslav
4.0
36.
Romanov Nikita
3.5
37.
Gonchar Nikita
3.5
38.
Panyuskin Ivan
3.5
39.
Shalimo Eugene
3.5
40.
Selepko Artem
3.5
41.
Astapenko Peter
3.0
42.
Kruglyak Ilya
3.0
43.
Samkin Sergey D.
3.0
44.
Poleshchuk Fedor
3.0
45.
Aleksandrov Serafim
2.5
46.
Istomin Vyacheslav
2.5
47.
Tumanyan Adis A.
2.5
48.
Surinov Timofey N.
2.0
49.
Krutilin Alexandr
2.0
50.
Mirakov Khurshed
1.5
51.
Gordeiko Maxim
0.0


Championship of the SZFO among boys to_13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Demyan S. (1872) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Aleksandr Z. (1585)
Ruslan Y. (1786) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Matvej B. (1719)
Nikita L. (0) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Aleksandr K. (1765)
Nikita L. (1672) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Daniil S. (1728)
Anton S. (1824) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Garegin M. (0)
Artem G. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artem K. (1251)
Mihail M. (1409) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Aleksandr D. (1538)
Ivan V. (1456) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ivan T. (0)
Dmitrij M. (1466) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ivan S. (0)
Aleksey E. (1519) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Egor B. (1559)
Aleksey K. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ivan T. (1659)
Kirill S. (1485) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Artem S. (0)
Artem I. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Kirill S. (1733)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita R. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Eugene S. (1393)
Arutyun D. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Artem D. (1426)
Artem K. (1517) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Pavel C. (0)
Fedor V. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Georgij A. (0)
Yaroslav E. (1527) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Alexandr K. (0)
Fedor P. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Fedor R. (1658)
Ivan P. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 A. T. A. (1501)
Nikita G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Leonid G. (1337)
Ilya K. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 D. S. S. (1361)
Peter A. (0) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Serafim A. (0)
N. S. T. (1321) 2.0 0:1 3.0 B. S. V. (0)
Maxim G. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Khurshed M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Shumilov D.
1:0
Zhuravlev A.
.
Yarosh R.
1:0
Beloshapko M.
.
Lvov N.
0:1
Kataev A.
.
Lebedev N.
0:1
Subatovich D.
.
Shilnikov A.
1:0
Mamreyan G.
.
Gorlov A.
1:0
Kiseev A.
.
Maximov M.
0.5:0.5
Denisenko A.
.
Vetrov I.
1:0
Timushev I.
.
Malov D.
0.5:0.5
Sobashnikov I.
.
Efanov A.
0:1
Bokov E.
.
Kamenny A.
0.5:0.5
Trofimov I.
.
Shchetkin K.
1:0
Selepko A.
.
Izotov A.
0:1
Shoshin K.
.
Romanov N.
1:0
Shalimo E.
.
Dzhagarian A.
0:1
Danilov A.
.
Konovalov A.
0:1
Chezhin P.
.
Vikentiev F.
0:1
Anikin G.
.
Efremov Y.
1:0
Krutilin A.
.
Poleshchuk F.
0:1
Razumov F.
.
Panyuskin I.
1:0
Tumanyan A.
.
Gonchar N.
0:1
Gnezdov L.
.
Kruglyak I.
0:1
Samkin S.
.
Astapenko P.
0:1
Aleksandrov S.
.
Surinov T.
0:1
Solovyev V.
.
Gordeiko M.
0:1
Mirakov K.

Championship of the SZFO among boys to_13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shumilov Demyan
1872F
Shilnikov Anton
1824F
Yarosh Ruslan
1786F
Kataev Aleksandr
1765F
Shoshin Kirill
1733F
Subatovich Daniil
1728F
Beloshapko Matvej
1719F
Lebedev Nikita
1672F
Trofimov Ivan
1659F
Razumov Fedor
1658F
Zhuravlev Aleksandr
1585F
Bokov Egor
1559F
Denisenko Aleksandr
1538F
Efremov Yaroslav
1527F
Efanov Aleksey
1519F
Konovalov Artem
1517F
Tumanyan Adis A.
1501F
Shchetkin Kirill
1485F
Malov Dmitrij
1466F
Vetrov Ivan
1456F
Danilov Artem
1426F
Maximov Mihail
1409F
Shalimo Eugene
1393F
Samkin Sergey D.
1361F
Gnezdov Leonid
1337F
Surinov Timofey N.
1321F
Kiseev Artem
1251F
Aleksandrov Serafim
0
Anikin Georgij
0
Astapenko Peter
0
Chezhin Pavel
0
Dzhagarian Arutyun
0
Gonchar Nikita
0
Gordeiko Maxim
0
Gorlov Artem
0
Istomin Vyacheslav
0
Izotov Artem
0
Kamenny Aleksey
0
Kruglyak Ilya
0
Krutilin Alexandr
0
Lvov Nikita
0
Mamreyan Garegin
0
Mirakov Khurshed
0
Panyuskin Ivan
0
Poleshchuk Fedor
0
Romanov Nikita
0
Selepko Artem
0
Sobashnikov Ivan
0
Solovyev Vladislav B.
0
Timushev Ivan
0
Vikentiev Fedor
0

Championship of the SZFO among boys to_13

Export

Championship of the SZFO among boys to_13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of the SZFO among boys to_13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.