Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 9-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 9-11
2016-04-02
2016-04-23
Austria
several

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 9-11

Rank

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 9-11

Results

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 9-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ragger Markus
2697F
Shengelia David
2566F
Rabiega Robert
2499F
Kovacevic Blazimir
2489F
Diermair Andreas
2478F
Baumegger Siegfried
2475F
Schreiner Peter
2461F
Mohr Georg
2459F
Kreisl Robert
2435F
Schachinger Mario
2434F
Horvath Peter
2432F
Bukal Vladimir Jr.
2422F
Menezes Christoph
2395F
Trbojevic Mladen
2393F
Mahdy Khaled
2392F
Handler Lukas
2390F
Huber Martin Christian
2390F
Rogulj Branko
2389F
Poetz Florian
2385F
Pilaj Herwig
2381F
Kiss Attila
2379F
Freitag Manfred
2378F
Kostic Vladimir G
2373F
Enoeckl Philipp
2362F
Cigan Stefan
2355F
Alvir Aco
2353F
Danner Georg
2345F
Halvax Georg
2337F
Csonka Attila Istvan
2334F
Felsberger Alfred
2334F
Schnider Gert
2333F
Madl Ildiko
2332F
Steiner Stefan
2325F
Radnetter Georg
2323F
Supancic Darko
2313F
Wallner Joachim
2311F
Krumpacnik Domen
2309F
Karner Christoph
2308F
Gruskovnjak Tomislav
2307F
Benda Herbert
2306F
Ertl Johann
2303F
Schreiner Till
2299F
Rieger Robert
2297F
Fahrner Kurt
2294F
Kotz Heinz Peter
2291F
Zivanovic Ivan
2290F
Csiszar Zoltan
2289F
Krebs Johann
2287F
Zupe Miran
2282F
Gigerl Erich
2280F
Wertjanz David
2278F
Postl Anton
2272F
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
2271F
Arwanitakis Michael
2269F
Schigan Manfred
2269F
Brod Manfred
2264F
Spindelboeck Gernot
2262F
Wagner Stephan
2262F
Sandner Wolfgang
2252F
Singer Richard
2247F
Uksini Bardhyl
2242F
Manhardt Thomas
2237F
Pesorda Ivan
2236F
Khalakhan Jurij
2233F
Ebner Hubert
2229F
Sadilek Peter
2229F
Demuth Markus
2225F
Insam Heinz
2225F
Birk Steffen
2221F
Kravanja Georg
2215F
Aschenbrenner Robert
2212F
Jetzl Joerg
2212F
Kastner Walter
2211F
Kormann Werner
2197F
Cretnik Urban
2189F
Mitter Gerd
2189F
Schieder Andreas
2187F
Stradner Stefan
2187F
Suess Werner
2186F
Schein Karl-Heinz
2185F
Kiss Balint
2180F
Mussnig Manfred
2180F
Teuschler Barbara
2174F
Pirker Christian
2171F
Schrittwieser Herbert
2171F
Fassl Erich
2168F
Bachler Reinhard
2166F
Brunnsteiner Mario
2166F
Loebler Heimo
2165F
Krumphals Friedrich
2163F
Nuster Erwin
2163F
Leitner Kurt
2161F
Pirker Georg
2159F
Laschet Ewald
2156F
Ziegner Markus
2153F
Rohler Siegfried
2152F
Wittmann Walter
2151F
Mayr Thomas
2150F
Pfeiffer Gregor
2144F
Wilfling Hermann
2144F
Wiedermann Daniel
2142F
Sachsenhofer Michael
2140F
Riedner Martin
2138F
Almer Gerald
2137F
Reinwald Patrick
2134F
Reiss Georg
2129F
Weiss Leo
2129F
Wegerer Fred
2128F
Kranawetter Klemens
2127F
Stuhlik Marko
2120F
Matosec Thomas
2119F
Ranegger Martin
2119F
Herrmann Johann
2118F
Eder Matthias
2107F
Wieser Andreas
2104F
Penker Harald
2101F
Pfaffel Thomas
2100F
Schriebl Alexander
2100F
Habjanic David
2099F
Janisch Robert
2095F
Dobay Klaus
2092F
Egger Andreas
2092F
Strallhofer Hermann
2092F
Kainrath Florian
2090F
Benedikt August
2087F
Meglitsch Konstantin
2087F
Hrastnik Horst
2082F
Hatzl Johannes
2081F
Wurm Christoph
2081F
Gutmann Alois
2077F
Preck Helmut
2076F
Krachler Guenther
2074F
Legenstein Robert
2072F
Buchegger Karl
2069F
Raffalt Manfred
2068F
Schnabel Josef
2066F
Kratschmer Heinz
2060F
Kerschbaumer Johannes
2058F
Nuster Robert
2058F
Buchegger Josef
2055F
Suppan Harald
2053F
Fabisch Christian
2051F
Leisenberger Harald
2047F
Stolterfoht Daniel
2047F
Polansek Justin
2041F
Jezt Gerhard
2039F
Peisser Manfred
2039F
Pojer Hannes
2038F
Horvath Reka
2036F
Thalmeier Bernd
2035F
Teuschler Alois
2034F
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2033F
Teuschler Hugo
2033F
Wagner Oliver
2033F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
2028F
Detter Peter
2026F
Toelly Michael
2024F
Boehm Thomas
2021F
Brandstetter Dieter
2021F
Kozomara David
2020F
Lorenz Alexander
2020F
Schieder Josef
2014F
Weinberger Simon
2013F
Gampersberger Herbert
2009F
Leitner Kevin
1994F
Korn Andreas
1993F
Pretterhofer Kiaras
1991F
Oswald Heinz
1987F
Pfundner Klaus
1983F
Trampitsch Hannes
1983F
Jancar Ewald
1979F
Koch Ewald
1973F
Pucher Michael
1969F
Zoedl Heinrich
1966F
Ablinger Bernhard
1964F
Steiner Peter
1961F
Posch Siegfried
1952F
Knaus Otto
1951F
Wimmer Kevin
1947F
Hochwarter Martin
1943F
Meixner Helmut
1940F
Flitsch Guenther
1939F
Rauchlahner Robert
1938F
Polz Wolfgang
1937F
Prato Simon
1936F
Kubik Gerhard
1931F
Krasser Anton
1928F
Koelber Daniel
1908F
Hadler Johann
1907F
Kainz Josef
1905F
Gaal Alexander
1901F
Fabian Franz
1894F
Schreibmaier Rene
1890F
Neubauer Anton
1880F
Hellinger Manfred
1875F
Lipp Raimund
1874F
Do Quoc Khanh
1860F
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1845F
Koller Helmut
1842F
Harb Gerald
1832F
Triebl Paul
1825F
Handler Franz
1824F
Korn Johann
1815F
Mesanovic Admir
1796F
Pittino Pascal
1770F
Bauer Patrick
1764F
Stallinger Vanessa
1757F
Lymysalo Venla
1756F
Rauch Heribert
1740F
Steiner Magdalena
1738F
Hadl Johann
1732F
Weissensteiner Lukas
1732F
Raeke Philipp
1674F
Calovi Luca
1668F
Lafer David
1668F
Groinig Juergen
1653F
Schnider Manuel
1634F
Mitterhuber Manuel
1618F
Kristoferitsch Daniel
1609F
Schein Alexander
1553F
Hadler Johannes
1536F
Strobl Samuel
1492F
Storer Hans
1489F
Bachler Wilhelm
0
Boeheim Paul
0
Cortolezis Maximilian
0
Doppelreiter Anna
0
Eichinger Walter
0
Engelmaier Alexander Sergej
0
Ertl Lukas
0
Fahrner Jakob
0
Fahrner Simon
0
Fluch Christian
0
Friessnig Joachim
0
Gerstl Juergen
0
Hoelzl Juergen
0
Hollauf Gerd
0
Hollinger Alfred
0
Jetzl Julian
0
Keferboeck Jewgeni
0
Kien James
0
Klapsch Josef
0
Knaus Bernhard
0
Koelbl Sebastian
0
Krautgartner Johannes
0
Kroell Harald
0
Lichtenegger Wilfried
0
Luder Franz
0
Lux Herbert
0
Lymysalo Leevi
0
Mach Robert
0
Muehlbacher Stefan
0
Neumaier Andreas
0
Nowrouzi Markus
0
Petter Helmut
0
Preck Patrick
0
Prednik Andreas
0
Prem Erich
0
Raith Selina
0
Schiestl Josef
0
Schmid David
0
Schneeberger Bernhard
0
Schnuderl Dietmar
0
Sljivic Nebojsa
0
Soelkner Werner
0
Toller Maximilian
0
Vesely Juergen
0
Voelkl Georg
0
Weilharter Thomas
0
Zeiler Georg
0

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 9-11

Export

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 9-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 9-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.