Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3
2015-10-10
2015-10-24
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-10
Position Name Score
1.
Ertl Johann
1.0
2.
Zivanovic Ivan
1.0
3.
Stallinger Vanessa
1.0
4.
Pittino Pascal
1.0
5.
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1.0
6.
Suppan Harald
1.0
7.
Dobay Klaus
1.0
8.
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
1.0
9.
Nuster Erwin
1.0
10.
Singer Richard
1.0
11.
Krebs Johann
1.0
12.
Alvir Aco
1.0
13.
Kiss Attila
1.0
14.
Handler Lukas
1.0
15.
Kainz Josef
1.0
16.
Raeke Philipp
1.0
17.
Friessnig Joachim
1.0
18.
Wieser Andreas
1.0
19.
Hatzl Johannes
1.0
20.
Stradner Stefan
1.0
21.
Gampersberger Herbert
1.0
22.
Wurm Christoph
1.0
23.
Ebner Hubert
1.0
24.
Zupe Miran
0.5
25.
Wallner Joachim
0.5
26.
Poetz Florian
0.5
27.
Pilaj Herwig
0.5
28.
Mahdy Khaled
0.5
29.
Schachinger Mario
0.5
30.
Meglitsch Konstantin
0.5
31.
Matosec Thomas
0.5
32.
Riedner Martin
0.5
33.
Schein Karl-Heinz
0.5
34.
Schieder Andreas
0.5
35.
Kravanja Georg
0.5
36.
Radnetter Georg
0.5
37.
Steiner Stefan
0.5
38.
Trbojevic Mladen
0.5
39.
Schiestl Josef
0.5
40.
Toelly Michael
0.5
41.
Steiner Peter
0.5
42.
Pretterhofer Kiaras
0.5
43.
Lorenz Alexander
0.5
44.
Schnabel Josef
0.5
45.
Egger Andreas
0.5
46.
Schriebl Alexander
0.5
47.
Kerschbaumer Johannes
0.5
48.
Leitner Kurt
0.5
49.
Brunnsteiner Mario
0.5
50.
Aschenbrenner Robert
0.5
51.
Manhardt Thomas
0.5
52.
Schnider Gert
0.5
53.
Halvax Georg
0.5
54.
Cigan Stefan
0.5
55.
Horvath Peter
0.5
56.
Wilfling Hermann
0.5
57.
Reinwald Patrick
0.5
58.
Spindelboeck Gernot
0.5
59.
Fahrner Kurt
0.5
60.
Gruskovnjak Tomislav
0.5
61.
Danner Georg
0.5
62.
Schreiner Peter
0.5
63.
Kreisl Robert
0.5
64.
Diermair Andreas
0.5
65.
Deutschmann Robert Peter
0.5
66.
Gutmann Alois
0.5
67.
Kratschmer Heinz
0.5
68.
Schrittwieser Herbert
0.5
69.
Kormann Werner
0.5
70.
Mitter Gerd
0.5
71.
Weissensteiner Lukas
0.5
72.
Groinig Juergen
0.0
73.
Muehlbacher Stefan
0.0
74.
Schein Alexander
0.0
75.
Preck Patrick
0.0
76.
Rohler Siegfried
0.0
77.
Weiss Leo
0.0
78.
Lymysalo Venla
0.0
79.
Detter Peter
0.0
80.
Eder Matthias
0.0
81.
Huber Martin Christian
0.0
82.
Fluch Christian
0.0
83.
Stuhlik Marko
0.0
84.
Mitterhuber Manuel
0.0
85.
Hellinger Manfred
0.0
86.
Suess Werner
0.0
87.
Boehm Thomas
0.0
88.
Kiss Balint
0.0
89.
Mussnig Manfred
0.0
90.
Khalakhan Jurij
0.0
91.
Horvath Reka
0.0
92.
Schmid David
0.0
93.
Almer Gerald
0.0
94.
Benda Herbert
0.0
95.
Mayr Thomas
0
96.
Pirker Georg
0
97.
Krumphals Friedrich
0
98.
Fassl Erich
0
99.
Pirker Christian
0
100.
Insam Heinz
0
101.
Jetzl Joerg
0
102.
Demuth Markus
0
103.
Wagner Stephan
0
104.
Brod Manfred
0
105.
Schigan Manfred
0
106.
Arwanitakis Michael
0
107.
Sadilek Peter
0
108.
Gigerl Erich
0
109.
Csiszar Zoltan
0
110.
Uksini Bardhyl
0
111.
Krumpacnik Domen
0
112.
Karner Christoph
0
113.
Kotz Heinz Peter
0
114.
Supancic Darko
0
115.
Csonka Attila Istvan
0
116.
Felsberger Alfred
0
117.
Madl Ildiko
0
118.
Kostic Vladimir G
0
119.
Freitag Manfred
0
120.
Rogulj Branko
0
121.
Bukal Vladimir Jr.
0
122.
Mohr Georg
0
123.
Baumegger Siegfried
0
124.
Rabiega Robert
0
125.
Shengelia David
0
126.
Ragger Markus
0
127.
Neubauer Anton
0
128.
Penker Harald
0
129.
Menezes Christoph
0
130.
Hadl Johann
0
131.
Knaus Otto
0
132.
Wimmer Kevin
0
133.
Thalmeier Bernd
0
134.
Sachsenhofer Michael
0
135.
Bachler Reinhard
0
136.
Wertjanz David
0
137.
Schnuderl Dietmar
0
138.
Jetzl Julian
0
139.
Engelmaier Alexander Sergej
0
140.
Boeheim Paul
0
141.
Krautgartner Johannes
0
142.
Koelbl Sebastian
0
143.
Storer Hans
0
144.
Zeiler Georg
0
145.
Fahrner Simon
0
146.
Strobl Samuel
0
147.
Ertl Lukas
0
148.
Hollinger Alfred
0
149.
Hadler Johannes
0
150.
Kristoferitsch Daniel
0
151.
Cortolezis Maximilian
0
152.
Knaus Bernhard
0
153.
Petter Helmut
0
154.
Hollauf Gerd
0
155.
Lafer David
0
156.
Toller Maximilian
0
157.
Prem Erich
0
158.
Calovi Luca
0
159.
Prato Simon
0
160.
Eichinger Walter
0
161.
Harb Gerald
0
162.
Steiner Magdalena
0
163.
Soelkner Werner
0
164.
Rauch Heribert
0
165.
Voelkl Georg
0
166.
Klapsch Josef
0
167.
Mesanovic Admir
0
168.
Prednik Andreas
0
169.
Fahrner Jakob
0
170.
Korn Johann
0
171.
Kroell Harald
0
172.
Steiner Peter-Philipp
0
173.
Gerstl Juergen
0
174.
Luder Franz
0
175.
Do Quoc Khanh
0
176.
Bachler Wilhelm
0
177.
Mach Robert
0
178.
Neumaier Andreas
0
179.
Fabian Franz
0
180.
Nowrouzi Markus
0
181.
Gaal Alexander
0
182.
Weilharter Thomas
0
183.
Lipp Raimund
0
184.
Hadler Johann
0
185.
Pfundner Klaus
0
186.
Kubik Gerhard
0
187.
Triebl Paul
0
188.
Rauchlahner Robert
0
189.
Hochwarter Martin
0
190.
Koller Helmut
0
191.
Polz Wolfgang
0
192.
Flitsch Guenther
0
193.
Pucher Michael
0
194.
Krasser Anton
0
195.
Zoedl Heinrich
0
196.
Trampitsch Hannes
0
197.
Oswald Heinz
0
198.
Koch Ewald
0
199.
Korn Andreas
0
200.
Hoelzl Juergen
0
201.
Weinberger Simon
0
202.
Leitner Kevin
0
203.
Jancar Ewald
0
204.
Schieder Josef
0
205.
Wagner Oliver
0
206.
Polansek Justin
0
207.
Pojer Hannes
0
208.
Peisser Manfred
0
209.
Jezt Gerhard
0
210.
Buchegger Josef
0
211.
Ablinger Bernhard
0
212.
Cretnik Urban
0
213.
Nuster Robert
0
214.
Buchegger Karl
0
215.
Preck Helmut
0
216.
Fabisch Christian
0
217.
Benedikt August
0
218.
Hrastnik Horst
0
219.
Stolterfoht Daniel
0
220.
Kainrath Florian
0
221.
Strallhofer Hermann
0
222.
Krachler Guenther
0
223.
Janisch Robert
0
224.
Raffalt Manfred
0
225.
Habjanic David
0
226.
Kranawetter Klemens
0
227.
Herrmann Johann
0
228.
Laschet Ewald
0
229.
Pfeiffer Gregor
0


Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stefan M. (0) 0 0F:1F 0 Joachim F. (0)
Alexander S. (1553) 0 0F:1F 0 Jasmin-Denise S. (1868)
Patrick P. (0) 0 0F:1F 0 Philipp R. (1674)
Venla L. (1751) 0 0:1 0 Pascal P. (1775)
Christian H. M. (2312) 0 0:1 0 Johann E. (2274)
Manfred H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Johannes H. (2118)
Juergen G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Josef K. (1948)
Michael T. (2024) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef S. (0)
Peter S. (1985) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter D. R. (2028)
Kiaras P. (2002) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef S. (2077)
Alexander L. (2035) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas W. (1699)
Alexander S. (2066) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johannes K. (2112)
Kurt L. (2147) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joachim W. (2318)
Mario B. (2184) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Alois G. (2050)
Thomas M. (2234) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomislav G. (2340)
Gert S. (2340) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Florian P. (2383)
Stefan C. (2358) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter S. (2432)
Reka H. (1999) 0 0:1 0 Christoph W. (2077)
Peter D. (2032) 0 0:1 0 Harald S. (2071)
Andreas W. (2093) 0 1:0 0 Thomas B. (2041)
Gerald A. (2147) 0 0:1 0 Marco D. (2228)
Stefan S. (2173) 0 1:0 0 David S. (0)
Gernot S. (2254) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Georg H. (2287)
Robert K. (2437) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mladen T. (2369)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andreas D. (2446) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kurt F. (2313)
Herbert G. (1994) 0 1:0 0 Balint K. (2143)
Werner S. (2155) 0 0:1 0 Attila K. (2373)
Werner K. (2175) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Herbert S. (2158)
Gerd M. (2179) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robert A. (2197)
Hubert E. (2225) 0 1F:0F 0 Marko S. (2110)
Miran Z. (2272) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Georg D. (2396)
Ivan Z. (2298) 0 1:0 0 Jurij K. (2283)
Herwig P. (2383) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter H. (2442)
Khaled M. (2401) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mario S. (2439)
Vanessa S. (1809) 0 1F:0F 0 Manuel M. (1625)
Konstantin M. (2039) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Patrick R. (2221)
Klaus D. (2088) 0 1F:0F 0 Christian F. (0)
Martin R. (2185) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas M. (2042)
Karl-Heinz S. (2173) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hermann W. (2142)
Andreas S. (2200) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Heinz K. (2087)
Georg K. (2201) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stefan S. (2311)
Erwin N. (2153) 0 1:0 0 Manfred M. (2184)
Richard S. (2241) 0 1:0 0 Siegfried R. (2169)
Georg R. (2288) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas E. (2102)
Johann K. (2300) 0 1:0 0 Matthias E. (2134)
Aco A. (2368) 0 1:0 0 Leo W. (2160)
Lukas H. (2390) 0 1:0 0 Herbert B. (2283)
Table White player Black player
.
Muehlbacher S.
0F:1F
Friessnig J.
.
Schein A.
0F:1F
Schloffer J.
.
Preck P.
0F:1F
Raeke P.
.
Lymysalo V.
0:1
Pittino P.
.
Huber M.
0:1
Ertl J.
.
Hellinger M.
0:1
Hatzl J.
.
Groinig J.
0:1
Kainz J.
.
Toelly M.
0.5:0.5
Schiestl J.
.
Steiner P.
0.5:0.5
Deutschmann R.
.
Pretterhofer K.
0.5:0.5
Schnabel J.
.
Lorenz A.
0.5:0.5
Weissensteiner L.
.
Schriebl A.
0.5:0.5
Kerschbaumer J.
.
Leitner K.
0.5:0.5
Wallner J.
.
Brunnsteiner M.
0.5:0.5
Gutmann A.
.
Manhardt T.
0.5:0.5
Gruskovnjak T.
.
Schnider G.
0.5:0.5
Poetz F.
.
Cigan S.
0.5:0.5
Schreiner P.
.
Horvath R.
0:1
Wurm C.
.
Detter P.
0:1
Suppan H.
.
Wieser A.
1:0
Boehm T.
.
Almer G.
0:1
Dietmayer-Kraeutler M.
.
Stradner S.
1:0
Schmid D.
.
Spindelboeck G.
0.5:0.5
Halvax G.
.
Kreisl R.
0.5:0.5
Trbojevic M.
.
Diermair A.
0.5:0.5
Fahrner K.
.
Gampersberger H.
1:0
Kiss B.
.
Suess W.
0:1
Kiss A.
.
Kormann W.
0.5:0.5
Schrittwieser H.
.
Mitter G.
0.5:0.5
Aschenbrenner R.
.
Ebner H.
1F:0F
Stuhlik M.
.
Zupe M.
0.5:0.5
Danner G.
.
Zivanovic I.
1:0
Khalakhan J.
.
Pilaj H.
0.5:0.5
Horvath P.
.
Mahdy K.
0.5:0.5
Schachinger M.
.
Stallinger V.
1F:0F
Mitterhuber M.
.
Meglitsch K.
0.5:0.5
Reinwald P.
.
Dobay K.
1F:0F
Fluch C.
.
Riedner M.
0.5:0.5
Matosec T.
.
Schein K.
0.5:0.5
Wilfling H.
.
Schieder A.
0.5:0.5
Kratschmer H.
.
Kravanja G.
0.5:0.5
Steiner S.
.
Nuster E.
1:0
Mussnig M.
.
Singer R.
1:0
Rohler S.
.
Radnetter G.
0.5:0.5
Egger A.
.
Krebs J.
1:0
Eder M.
.
Alvir A.
1:0
Weiss L.
.
Handler L.
1:0
Benda H.

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ragger Markus
2698F
Shengelia David
2581F
Rabiega Robert
2503F
Kovacevic Blazimir
2473F
Baumegger Siegfried
2466F
Diermair Andreas
2446F
Mohr Georg
2443F
Horvath Peter
2442F
Schachinger Mario
2439F
Kreisl Robert
2437F
Schreiner Peter
2432F
Bukal Vladimir Jr.
2420F
Rogulj Branko
2412F
Mahdy Khaled
2401F
Danner Georg
2396F
Handler Lukas
2390F
Menezes Christoph
2388F
Pilaj Herwig
2383F
Poetz Florian
2383F
Kiss Attila
2373F
Freitag Manfred
2370F
Kostic Vladimir G
2370F
Trbojevic Mladen
2369F
Alvir Aco
2368F
Madl Ildiko
2361F
Cigan Stefan
2358F
Enoeckl Philipp
2351F
Felsberger Alfred
2341F
Gruskovnjak Tomislav
2340F
Schnider Gert
2340F
Csonka Attila Istvan
2334F
Kotz Heinz Peter
2326F
Supancic Darko
2326F
Wallner Joachim
2318F
Fahrner Kurt
2313F
Huber Martin Christian
2312F
Rieger Robert
2311F
Steiner Stefan
2311F
Karner Christoph
2310F
Krumpacnik Domen
2309F
Uksini Bardhyl
2307F
Krebs Johann
2300F
Zivanovic Ivan
2298F
Radnetter Georg
2288F
Wertjanz David
2288F
Halvax Georg
2287F
Csiszar Zoltan
2285F
Benda Herbert
2283F
Khalakhan Jurij
2283F
Gigerl Erich
2280F
Sadilek Peter
2280F
Ertl Johann
2274F
Zupe Miran
2272F
Arwanitakis Michael
2269F
Postl Anton
2269F
Schigan Manfred
2269F
Brod Manfred
2259F
Wagner Stephan
2257F
Spindelboeck Gernot
2254F
Kastner Walter
2242F
Singer Richard
2241F
Pesorda Ivan
2236F
Manhardt Thomas
2234F
Demuth Markus
2229F
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
2228F
Jetzl Joerg
2226F
Ebner Hubert
2225F
Reinwald Patrick
2221F
Insam Heinz
2205F
Kravanja Georg
2201F
Schieder Andreas
2200F
Aschenbrenner Robert
2197F
Birk Steffen
2197F
Ziegner Markus
2186F
Riedner Martin
2185F
Brunnsteiner Mario
2184F
Mussnig Manfred
2184F
Mitter Gerd
2179F
Teuschler Barbara
2176F
Kormann Werner
2175F
Schein Karl-Heinz
2173F
Stradner Stefan
2173F
Bachler Reinhard
2172F
Pirker Christian
2171F
Rohler Siegfried
2169F
Fassl Erich
2168F
Krumphals Friedrich
2161F
Weiss Leo
2160F
Pirker Georg
2159F
Loebler Heimo
2158F
Schrittwieser Herbert
2158F
Suess Werner
2155F
Nuster Erwin
2153F
Wittmann Walter
2150F
Almer Gerald
2147F
Leitner Kurt
2147F
Mayr Thomas
2146F
Pfeiffer Gregor
2144F
Kiss Balint
2143F
Sachsenhofer Michael
2143F
Penker Harald
2142F
Wilfling Hermann
2142F
Laschet Ewald
2141F
Herrmann Johann
2140F
Wiedermann Daniel
2135F
Eder Matthias
2134F
Kranawetter Klemens
2127F
Reiss Georg
2127F
Hatzl Johannes
2118F
Ranegger Martin
2116F
Wegerer Fred
2115F
Kerschbaumer Johannes
2112F
Stuhlik Marko
2110F
Egger Andreas
2102F
Habjanic David
2099F
Pfaffel Thomas
2099F
Raffalt Manfred
2097F
Wieser Andreas
2093F
Janisch Robert
2092F
Krachler Guenther
2092F
Strallhofer Hermann
2092F
Dobay Klaus
2088F
Kainrath Florian
2088F
Kratschmer Heinz
2087F
Legenstein Robert
2079F
Hrastnik Horst
2078F
Benedikt August
2077F
Fabisch Christian
2077F
Schnabel Josef
2077F
Wurm Christoph
2077F
Stolterfoht Daniel
2075F
Suppan Harald
2071F
Preck Helmut
2070F
Buchegger Karl
2069F
Schriebl Alexander
2066F
Nuster Robert
2058F
Buchegger Josef
2050F
Gutmann Alois
2050F
Jezt Gerhard
2047F
Matosec Thomas
2042F
Boehm Thomas
2041F
Leisenberger Harald
2040F
Brandstetter Dieter
2039F
Meglitsch Konstantin
2039F
Peisser Manfred
2039F
Pojer Hannes
2038F
Polansek Justin
2036F
Lorenz Alexander
2035F
Teuschler Alois
2035F
Thalmeier Bernd
2035F
Wagner Oliver
2035F
Teuschler Hugo
2033F
Detter Peter
2032F
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2028F
Schieder Josef
2026F
Toelly Michael
2024F
Leitner Kevin
2013F
Weinberger Simon
2013F
Posch Siegfried
2006F
Pretterhofer Kiaras
2002F
Kozomara David
2001F
Horvath Reka
1999F
Koch Ewald
1999F
Gampersberger Herbert
1994F
Korn Andreas
1992F
Steiner Peter
1985F
Oswald Heinz
1983F
Trampitsch Hannes
1981F
Zoedl Heinrich
1978F
Pucher Michael
1969F
Flitsch Guenther
1965F
Ablinger Bernhard
1964F
Cretnik Urban
1964F
Polz Wolfgang
1951F
Kainz Josef
1948F
Wimmer Kevin
1947F
Hochwarter Martin
1943F
Rauchlahner Robert
1938F
Kubik Gerhard
1930F
Meixner Helmut
1912F
Hadler Johann
1909F
Gaal Alexander
1903F
Koelber Daniel
1901F
Schreibmaier Rene
1901F
Neubauer Anton
1894F
Lipp Raimund
1890F
Fabian Franz
1885F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1868F
Do Quoc Khanh
1860F
Handler Franz
1834F
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1834F
Harb Gerald
1832F
Hadl Johann
1811F
Stallinger Vanessa
1809F
Mesanovic Admir
1796F
Steiner Magdalena
1776F
Pittino Pascal
1775F
Lymysalo Venla
1751F
Bauer Patrick
1743F
Rauch Heribert
1731F
Prato Simon
1703F
Weissensteiner Lukas
1699F
Raeke Philipp
1674F
Calovi Luca
1668F
Lafer David
1659F
Mitterhuber Manuel
1625F
Schnider Manuel
1624F
Kristoferitsch Daniel
1585F
Schein Alexander
1553F
Hadler Johannes
1536F
Strobl Samuel
1492F
Storer Hans
1474F
Bachler Wilhelm
0
Boeheim Paul
0
Cortolezis Maximilian
0
Doppelreiter Anna
0
Eichinger Walter
0
Engelmaier Alexander Sergej
0
Ertl Lukas
0
Fahrner Jakob
0
Fahrner Simon
0
Fluch Christian
0
Friessnig Joachim
0
Gerstl Juergen
0
Groinig Juergen
0
Hellinger Manfred
0
Hoelzl Juergen
0
Hollauf Gerd
0
Hollinger Alfred
0
Jancar Ewald
0
Jetzl Julian
0
Kien James
0
Klapsch Josef
0
Knaus Bernhard
0
Knaus Otto
0
Koelbl Sebastian
0
Koller Helmut
0
Korn Johann
0
Krasser Anton
0
Krautgartner Johannes
0
Kroell Harald
0
Lichtenegger Wilfried
0
Luder Franz
0
Lux Herbert
0
Mach Robert
0
Muehlbacher Stefan
0
Neumaier Andreas
0
Nowrouzi Markus
0
Petter Helmut
0
Pfundner Klaus
0
Preck Patrick
0
Prednik Andreas
0
Prem Erich
0
Raith Selina
0
Schiestl Josef
0
Schmid David
0
Schneeberger Bernhard
0
Schnuderl Dietmar
0
Soelkner Werner
0
Toller Maximilian
0
Triebl Paul
0
Voelkl Georg
0
Weilharter Thomas
0
Zeiler Georg
0

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Export

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.