Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3
2015-10-10
2015-10-24
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-10
Position Name Score
1. Ertl Johann 1.0
2. Zivanovic Ivan 1.0
3. Stallinger Vanessa 1.0
4. Pittino Pascal 1.0
5. Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1.0
6. Suppan Harald 1.0
7. Dobay Klaus 1.0
8. Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco 1.0
9. Nuster Erwin 1.0
10. Singer Richard 1.0
11. Krebs Johann 1.0
12. Alvir Aco 1.0
13. Kiss Attila 1.0
14. Handler Lukas 1.0
15. Kainz Josef 1.0
16. Raeke Philipp 1.0
17. Friessnig Joachim 1.0
18. Wieser Andreas 1.0
19. Hatzl Johannes 1.0
20. Stradner Stefan 1.0
21. Gampersberger Herbert 1.0
22. Wurm Christoph 1.0
23. Ebner Hubert 1.0
24. Zupe Miran 0.5
25. Wallner Joachim 0.5
26. Poetz Florian 0.5
27. Pilaj Herwig 0.5
28. Mahdy Khaled 0.5
29. Schachinger Mario 0.5
30. Meglitsch Konstantin 0.5
31. Matosec Thomas 0.5
32. Riedner Martin 0.5
33. Schein Karl-Heinz 0.5
34. Schieder Andreas 0.5
35. Kravanja Georg 0.5
36. Radnetter Georg 0.5
37. Steiner Stefan 0.5
38. Trbojevic Mladen 0.5
39. Schiestl Josef 0.5
40. Toelly Michael 0.5
41. Steiner Peter 0.5
42. Pretterhofer Kiaras 0.5
43. Lorenz Alexander 0.5
44. Schnabel Josef 0.5
45. Egger Andreas 0.5
46. Schriebl Alexander 0.5
47. Kerschbaumer Johannes 0.5
48. Leitner Kurt 0.5
49. Brunnsteiner Mario 0.5
50. Aschenbrenner Robert 0.5
51. Manhardt Thomas 0.5
52. Schnider Gert 0.5
53. Halvax Georg 0.5
54. Cigan Stefan 0.5
55. Horvath Peter 0.5
56. Wilfling Hermann 0.5
57. Reinwald Patrick 0.5
58. Spindelboeck Gernot 0.5
59. Fahrner Kurt 0.5
60. Gruskovnjak Tomislav 0.5
61. Danner Georg 0.5
62. Schreiner Peter 0.5
63. Kreisl Robert 0.5
64. Diermair Andreas 0.5
65. Deutschmann Robert Peter 0.5
66. Gutmann Alois 0.5
67. Kratschmer Heinz 0.5
68. Schrittwieser Herbert 0.5
69. Kormann Werner 0.5
70. Mitter Gerd 0.5
71. Weissensteiner Lukas 0.5
72. Groinig Juergen 0.0
73. Muehlbacher Stefan 0.0
74. Schein Alexander 0.0
75. Preck Patrick 0.0
76. Rohler Siegfried 0.0
77. Weiss Leo 0.0
78. Lymysalo Venla 0.0
79. Detter Peter 0.0
80. Eder Matthias 0.0
81. Huber Martin Christian 0.0
82. Fluch Christian 0.0
83. Stuhlik Marko 0.0
84. Mitterhuber Manuel 0.0
85. Hellinger Manfred 0.0
86. Suess Werner 0.0
87. Boehm Thomas 0.0
88. Kiss Balint 0.0
89. Mussnig Manfred 0.0
90. Khalakhan Jurij 0.0
91. Horvath Reka 0.0
92. Schmid David 0.0
93. Almer Gerald 0.0
94. Benda Herbert 0.0
95. Mayr Thomas 0
96. Pirker Georg 0
97. Krumphals Friedrich 0
98. Fassl Erich 0
99. Pirker Christian 0
100. Insam Heinz 0
101. Jetzl Joerg 0
102. Demuth Markus 0
103. Wagner Stephan 0
104. Brod Manfred 0
105. Schigan Manfred 0
106. Arwanitakis Michael 0
107. Sadilek Peter 0
108. Gigerl Erich 0
109. Csiszar Zoltan 0
110. Uksini Bardhyl 0
111. Krumpacnik Domen 0
112. Karner Christoph 0
113. Kotz Heinz Peter 0
114. Supancic Darko 0
115. Csonka Attila Istvan 0
116. Felsberger Alfred 0
117. Madl Ildiko 0
118. Kostic Vladimir G 0
119. Freitag Manfred 0
120. Rogulj Branko 0
121. Bukal Vladimir Jr. 0
122. Mohr Georg 0
123. Baumegger Siegfried 0
124. Rabiega Robert 0
125. Shengelia David 0
126. Ragger Markus 0
127. Neubauer Anton 0
128. Penker Harald 0
129. Menezes Christoph 0
130. Hadl Johann 0
131. Knaus Otto 0
132. Wimmer Kevin 0
133. Thalmeier Bernd 0
134. Sachsenhofer Michael 0
135. Bachler Reinhard 0
136. Wertjanz David 0
137. Schnuderl Dietmar 0
138. Jetzl Julian 0
139. Engelmaier Alexander Sergej 0
140. Boeheim Paul 0
141. Krautgartner Johannes 0
142. Koelbl Sebastian 0
143. Storer Hans 0
144. Zeiler Georg 0
145. Fahrner Simon 0
146. Strobl Samuel 0
147. Ertl Lukas 0
148. Hollinger Alfred 0
149. Hadler Johannes 0
150. Kristoferitsch Daniel 0
151. Cortolezis Maximilian 0
152. Knaus Bernhard 0
153. Petter Helmut 0
154. Hollauf Gerd 0
155. Lafer David 0
156. Toller Maximilian 0
157. Prem Erich 0
158. Calovi Luca 0
159. Prato Simon 0
160. Eichinger Walter 0
161. Harb Gerald 0
162. Steiner Magdalena 0
163. Soelkner Werner 0
164. Rauch Heribert 0
165. Voelkl Georg 0
166. Klapsch Josef 0
167. Mesanovic Admir 0
168. Prednik Andreas 0
169. Fahrner Jakob 0
170. Korn Johann 0
171. Kroell Harald 0
172. Steiner Peter-Philipp 0
173. Gerstl Juergen 0
174. Luder Franz 0
175. Do Quoc Khanh 0
176. Bachler Wilhelm 0
177. Mach Robert 0
178. Neumaier Andreas 0
179. Fabian Franz 0
180. Nowrouzi Markus 0
181. Gaal Alexander 0
182. Weilharter Thomas 0
183. Lipp Raimund 0
184. Hadler Johann 0
185. Pfundner Klaus 0
186. Kubik Gerhard 0
187. Triebl Paul 0
188. Rauchlahner Robert 0
189. Hochwarter Martin 0
190. Koller Helmut 0
191. Polz Wolfgang 0
192. Flitsch Guenther 0
193. Pucher Michael 0
194. Krasser Anton 0
195. Zoedl Heinrich 0
196. Trampitsch Hannes 0
197. Oswald Heinz 0
198. Koch Ewald 0
199. Korn Andreas 0
200. Hoelzl Juergen 0
201. Weinberger Simon 0
202. Leitner Kevin 0
203. Jancar Ewald 0
204. Schieder Josef 0
205. Wagner Oliver 0
206. Polansek Justin 0
207. Pojer Hannes 0
208. Peisser Manfred 0
209. Jezt Gerhard 0
210. Buchegger Josef 0
211. Ablinger Bernhard 0
212. Cretnik Urban 0
213. Nuster Robert 0
214. Buchegger Karl 0
215. Preck Helmut 0
216. Fabisch Christian 0
217. Benedikt August 0
218. Hrastnik Horst 0
219. Stolterfoht Daniel 0
220. Kainrath Florian 0
221. Strallhofer Hermann 0
222. Krachler Guenther 0
223. Janisch Robert 0
224. Raffalt Manfred 0
225. Habjanic David 0
226. Kranawetter Klemens 0
227. Herrmann Johann 0
228. Laschet Ewald 0
229. Pfeiffer Gregor 0

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lukas H. (2390F) 0 1:0 0 Herbert B. (2283F)
Aco A. (2368F) 0 1:0 0 Leo W. (2160F)
Johann K. (2300F) 0 1:0 0 Matthias E. (2134F)
Georg R. (2288F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas E. (2102F)
Richard S. (2241F) 0 1:0 0 Siegfried R. (2169F)
Erwin N. (2153F) 0 1:0 0 Manfred M. (2184F)
Georg K. (2201F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stefan S. (2311F)
Andreas S. (2200F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Heinz K. (2087F)
Karl-Heinz S. (2173F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hermann W. (2142F)
Martin R. (2185F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas M. (2042F)
Klaus D. (2088F) 0 1F:0F 0 Christian F. (0)
Konstantin M. (2039F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Patrick R. (2221F)
Vanessa S. (1809F) 0 1F:0F 0 Manuel M. (1625F)
Khaled M. (2401F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mario S. (2439F)
Herwig P. (2383F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter H. (2442F)
Ivan Z. (2298F) 0 1:0 0 Jurij K. (2283F)
Miran Z. (2272F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Georg D. (2396F)
Hubert E. (2225F) 0 1F:0F 0 Marko S. (2110F)
Gerd M. (2179F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robert A. (2197F)
Werner K. (2175F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Herbert S. (2158F)
Werner S. (2155F) 0 0:1 0 Attila K. (2373F)
Herbert G. (1994F) 0 1:0 0 Balint K. (2143F)
Andreas D. (2446F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kurt F. (2313F)
Robert K. (2437F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mladen T. (2369F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gernot S. (2254F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Georg H. (2287F)
Stefan S. (2173F) 0 1:0 0 David S. (0)
Gerald A. (2147F) 0 0:1 0 Marco D. (2228F)
Andreas W. (2093F) 0 1:0 0 Thomas B. (2041F)
Peter D. (2032F) 0 0:1 0 Harald S. (2071F)
Reka H. (1999F) 0 0:1 0 Christoph W. (2077F)
Stefan C. (2358F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter S. (2432F)
Gert S. (2340F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Florian P. (2383F)
Thomas M. (2234F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomislav G. (2340F)
Mario B. (2184F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Alois G. (2050F)
Kurt L. (2147F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joachim W. (2318F)
Alexander S. (2066F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johannes K. (2112F)
Alexander L. (2035F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas W. (1699F)
Kiaras P. (2002F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef S. (2077F)
Peter S. (1985F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter D. R. (2028F)
Michael T. (2024F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef S. (0)
Juergen G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Josef K. (1948F)
Manfred H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Johannes H. (2118F)
Christian H. M. (2312F) 0 0:1 0 Johann E. (2274F)
Venla L. (1751F) 0 0:1 0 Pascal P. (1775F)
Patrick P. (0) 0 0F:1F 0 Philipp R. (1674F)
Alexander S. (1553F) 0 0F:1F 0 Jasmin-Denise S. (1868F)
Stefan M. (0) 0 0F:1F 0 Joachim F. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Handler L. 1:0 Benda H.
. Alvir A. 1:0 Weiss L.
. Krebs J. 1:0 Eder M.
. Radnetter G. 0.5:0.5 Egger A.
. Singer R. 1:0 Rohler S.
. Nuster E. 1:0 Mussnig M.
. Kravanja G. 0.5:0.5 Steiner S.
. Schieder A. 0.5:0.5 Kratschmer H.
. Schein K. 0.5:0.5 Wilfling H.
. Riedner M. 0.5:0.5 Matosec T.
. Dobay K. 1F:0F Fluch C.
. Meglitsch K. 0.5:0.5 Reinwald P.
. Stallinger V. 1F:0F Mitterhuber M.
. Mahdy K. 0.5:0.5 Schachinger M.
. Pilaj H. 0.5:0.5 Horvath P.
. Zivanovic I. 1:0 Khalakhan J.
. Zupe M. 0.5:0.5 Danner G.
. Ebner H. 1F:0F Stuhlik M.
. Mitter G. 0.5:0.5 Aschenbrenner R.
. Kormann W. 0.5:0.5 Schrittwieser H.
. Suess W. 0:1 Kiss A.
. Gampersberger H. 1:0 Kiss B.
. Diermair A. 0.5:0.5 Fahrner K.
. Kreisl R. 0.5:0.5 Trbojevic M.
. Spindelboeck G. 0.5:0.5 Halvax G.
. Stradner S. 1:0 Schmid D.
. Almer G. 0:1 Dietmayer-Kraeutler M.
. Wieser A. 1:0 Boehm T.
. Detter P. 0:1 Suppan H.
. Horvath R. 0:1 Wurm C.
. Cigan S. 0.5:0.5 Schreiner P.
. Schnider G. 0.5:0.5 Poetz F.
. Manhardt T. 0.5:0.5 Gruskovnjak T.
. Brunnsteiner M. 0.5:0.5 Gutmann A.
. Leitner K. 0.5:0.5 Wallner J.
. Schriebl A. 0.5:0.5 Kerschbaumer J.
. Lorenz A. 0.5:0.5 Weissensteiner L.
. Pretterhofer K. 0.5:0.5 Schnabel J.
. Steiner P. 0.5:0.5 Deutschmann R.
. Toelly M. 0.5:0.5 Schiestl J.
. Groinig J. 0:1 Kainz J.
. Hellinger M. 0:1 Hatzl J.
. Huber M. 0:1 Ertl J.
. Lymysalo V. 0:1 Pittino P.
. Preck P. 0F:1F Raeke P.
. Schein A. 0F:1F Schloffer J.
. Muehlbacher S. 0F:1F Friessnig J.

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ragger Markus 2698F
Shengelia David 2581F
Rabiega Robert 2503F
Kovacevic Blazimir 2473F
Baumegger Siegfried 2466F
Diermair Andreas 2446F
Mohr Georg 2443F
Horvath Peter 2442F
Schachinger Mario 2439F
Kreisl Robert 2437F
Schreiner Peter 2432F
Bukal Vladimir Jr. 2420F
Rogulj Branko 2412F
Mahdy Khaled 2401F
Danner Georg 2396F
Handler Lukas 2390F
Menezes Christoph 2388F
Pilaj Herwig 2383F
Poetz Florian 2383F
Kiss Attila 2373F
Freitag Manfred 2370F
Kostic Vladimir G 2370F
Trbojevic Mladen 2369F
Alvir Aco 2368F
Madl Ildiko 2361F
Cigan Stefan 2358F
Enoeckl Philipp 2351F
Felsberger Alfred 2341F
Gruskovnjak Tomislav 2340F
Schnider Gert 2340F
Csonka Attila Istvan 2334F
Kotz Heinz Peter 2326F
Supancic Darko 2326F
Wallner Joachim 2318F
Fahrner Kurt 2313F
Huber Martin Christian 2312F
Rieger Robert 2311F
Steiner Stefan 2311F
Karner Christoph 2310F
Krumpacnik Domen 2309F
Uksini Bardhyl 2307F
Krebs Johann 2300F
Zivanovic Ivan 2298F
Radnetter Georg 2288F
Wertjanz David 2288F
Halvax Georg 2287F
Csiszar Zoltan 2285F
Benda Herbert 2283F
Khalakhan Jurij 2283F
Gigerl Erich 2280F
Sadilek Peter 2280F
Ertl Johann 2274F
Zupe Miran 2272F
Arwanitakis Michael 2269F
Postl Anton 2269F
Schigan Manfred 2269F
Brod Manfred 2259F
Wagner Stephan 2257F
Spindelboeck Gernot 2254F
Kastner Walter 2242F
Singer Richard 2241F
Pesorda Ivan 2236F
Manhardt Thomas 2234F
Demuth Markus 2229F
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco 2228F
Jetzl Joerg 2226F
Ebner Hubert 2225F
Reinwald Patrick 2221F
Insam Heinz 2205F
Kravanja Georg 2201F
Schieder Andreas 2200F
Aschenbrenner Robert 2197F
Birk Steffen 2197F
Ziegner Markus 2186F
Riedner Martin 2185F
Brunnsteiner Mario 2184F
Mussnig Manfred 2184F
Mitter Gerd 2179F
Teuschler Barbara 2176F
Kormann Werner 2175F
Schein Karl-Heinz 2173F
Stradner Stefan 2173F
Bachler Reinhard 2172F
Pirker Christian 2171F
Rohler Siegfried 2169F
Fassl Erich 2168F
Krumphals Friedrich 2161F
Weiss Leo 2160F
Pirker Georg 2159F
Loebler Heimo 2158F
Schrittwieser Herbert 2158F
Suess Werner 2155F
Nuster Erwin 2153F
Wittmann Walter 2150F
Almer Gerald 2147F
Leitner Kurt 2147F
Mayr Thomas 2146F
Pfeiffer Gregor 2144F
Kiss Balint 2143F
Sachsenhofer Michael 2143F
Penker Harald 2142F
Wilfling Hermann 2142F
Laschet Ewald 2141F
Herrmann Johann 2140F
Wiedermann Daniel 2135F
Eder Matthias 2134F
Kranawetter Klemens 2127F
Reiss Georg 2127F
Hatzl Johannes 2118F
Ranegger Martin 2116F
Wegerer Fred 2115F
Kerschbaumer Johannes 2112F
Stuhlik Marko 2110F
Egger Andreas 2102F
Habjanic David 2099F
Pfaffel Thomas 2099F
Raffalt Manfred 2097F
Wieser Andreas 2093F
Janisch Robert 2092F
Krachler Guenther 2092F
Strallhofer Hermann 2092F
Dobay Klaus 2088F
Kainrath Florian 2088F
Kratschmer Heinz 2087F
Legenstein Robert 2079F
Hrastnik Horst 2078F
Benedikt August 2077F
Fabisch Christian 2077F
Schnabel Josef 2077F
Wurm Christoph 2077F
Stolterfoht Daniel 2075F
Suppan Harald 2071F
Preck Helmut 2070F
Buchegger Karl 2069F
Schriebl Alexander 2066F
Nuster Robert 2058F
Buchegger Josef 2050F
Gutmann Alois 2050F
Jezt Gerhard 2047F
Matosec Thomas 2042F
Boehm Thomas 2041F
Leisenberger Harald 2040F
Brandstetter Dieter 2039F
Meglitsch Konstantin 2039F
Peisser Manfred 2039F
Pojer Hannes 2038F
Polansek Justin 2036F
Lorenz Alexander 2035F
Teuschler Alois 2035F
Thalmeier Bernd 2035F
Wagner Oliver 2035F
Teuschler Hugo 2033F
Detter Peter 2032F
Deutschmann Robert Peter 2028F
Schieder Josef 2026F
Toelly Michael 2024F
Leitner Kevin 2013F
Weinberger Simon 2013F
Posch Siegfried 2006F
Pretterhofer Kiaras 2002F
Kozomara David 2001F
Horvath Reka 1999F
Koch Ewald 1999F
Gampersberger Herbert 1994F
Korn Andreas 1992F
Steiner Peter 1985F
Oswald Heinz 1983F
Trampitsch Hannes 1981F
Zoedl Heinrich 1978F
Pucher Michael 1969F
Flitsch Guenther 1965F
Ablinger Bernhard 1964F
Cretnik Urban 1964F
Polz Wolfgang 1951F
Kainz Josef 1948F
Wimmer Kevin 1947F
Hochwarter Martin 1943F
Rauchlahner Robert 1938F
Kubik Gerhard 1930F
Meixner Helmut 1912F
Hadler Johann 1909F
Gaal Alexander 1903F
Koelber Daniel 1901F
Schreibmaier Rene 1901F
Neubauer Anton 1894F
Lipp Raimund 1890F
Fabian Franz 1885F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1868F
Do Quoc Khanh 1860F
Handler Franz 1834F
Steiner Peter-Philipp 1834F
Harb Gerald 1832F
Hadl Johann 1811F
Stallinger Vanessa 1809F
Mesanovic Admir 1796F
Steiner Magdalena 1776F
Pittino Pascal 1775F
Lymysalo Venla 1751F
Bauer Patrick 1743F
Rauch Heribert 1731F
Prato Simon 1703F
Weissensteiner Lukas 1699F
Raeke Philipp 1674F
Calovi Luca 1668F
Lafer David 1659F
Mitterhuber Manuel 1625F
Schnider Manuel 1624F
Kristoferitsch Daniel 1585F
Schein Alexander 1553F
Hadler Johannes 1536F
Strobl Samuel 1492F
Storer Hans 1474F
Bachler Wilhelm 0
Boeheim Paul 0
Cortolezis Maximilian 0
Doppelreiter Anna 0
Eichinger Walter 0
Engelmaier Alexander Sergej 0
Ertl Lukas 0
Fahrner Jakob 0
Fahrner Simon 0
Fluch Christian 0
Friessnig Joachim 0
Gerstl Juergen 0
Groinig Juergen 0
Hellinger Manfred 0
Hoelzl Juergen 0
Hollauf Gerd 0
Hollinger Alfred 0
Jancar Ewald 0
Jetzl Julian 0
Kien James 0
Klapsch Josef 0
Knaus Bernhard 0
Knaus Otto 0
Koelbl Sebastian 0
Koller Helmut 0
Korn Johann 0
Krasser Anton 0
Krautgartner Johannes 0
Kroell Harald 0
Lichtenegger Wilfried 0
Luder Franz 0
Lux Herbert 0
Mach Robert 0
Muehlbacher Stefan 0
Neumaier Andreas 0
Nowrouzi Markus 0
Petter Helmut 0
Pfundner Klaus 0
Preck Patrick 0
Prednik Andreas 0
Prem Erich 0
Raith Selina 0
Schiestl Josef 0
Schmid David 0
Schneeberger Bernhard 0
Schnuderl Dietmar 0
Soelkner Werner 0
Toller Maximilian 0
Triebl Paul 0
Voelkl Georg 0
Weilharter Thomas 0
Zeiler Georg 0

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Export

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.