III Sao Paulo Open Grupo B - Sub-2050

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Sao Paulo Open Grupo B - Sub-2050
2015-09-17
2015-09-20
Brazil
Sao Paulo SP

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Sao Paulo Open Grupo B - Sub-2050

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-20
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Wieth Kelvin Eduardo 5.5
2. Deus Filho Joaquim de 5.0
3. Cezar Junior William Carlos 5.0
4. Massarioli Felipe Alvarenga 5.0
5. Dos Reis Leandro Aparecido C 4.5
6. Trombini Fabio 4.5
7. Froes Leonardo Sanches 4.5
8. De Souza Cristiano Gomes 4.5
9. Ribeiro Marcos Willian De Souza 4.5
10. Goncalves Ruan Lucas Alves 4.5
11. Heinrichs Vivian 4.5
12. Da Silva Junior Sediney Mari 4.0
13. Nunes Agatha Hurba 4.0
14. De Castro Andre Goncalves 4.0
15. Viaro Baccarin Natalia 4.0
16. Sena Moura Danielle 4.0
17. Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 4.0
18. Schwertner Joao Victor Moreira 4.0
19. Gazola Vanessa Ramos 4.0
20. Capelo Martinho Figueira 4.0
21. Florencio Yuri Matos 4.0
22. Cordeiro da Silva Felipe 4.0
23. Yanaguihara Vitor Kioshi 4.0
24. Teshima Ricardo Yoshida 3.5
25. Jenidarchiche Douglas Rodrigo 3.5
26. Farah Daniel Landshoff 3.5
27. Moura De Lima Wilian Rither De 3.5
28. Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes 3.5
29. Dias Marcelo de Souza 3.5
30. Passos Coutinho Eduardo 3.5
31. Medeiros Thauane Ferreira 3.5
32. Dalanhol Joao Vitor 3.5
33. Martinez Marcio Eduardo 3.0
34. Lima Renan Souza 3.0
35. Leon Lopes Sergio Amadeus 3.0
36. Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa 3.0
37. Chagas Humberto Luiz Cunha 3.0
38. Silva Janderson Rossi Da 3.0
39. Sato Leticia Miho 3.0
40. Chi Haur Wu 3.0
41. Kikuchi Cadilhac Mariana Sawae 3.0
42. Hoshino Meilin 3.0
43. Sousa Felipe Mazim De 3.0
44. Casarin Luis Marcio Pinhatti 3.0
45. Leao Thales Braghini 3.0
46. Paz Alexandre da Silva 3.0
47. Ferreira Iolanda Gabriel 3.0
48. Vieira Alexandre Letizio 3.0
49. Andor Jorge 3.0
50. De Oliveira Francemir Barra 3.0
51. Correa Ariane Miranda 3.0
52. Federzoni Enzo 3.0
53. Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim 3.0
54. Takano Nicholas Ryo 3.0
55. Dias Joao Batista 3.0
56. Fernandez Tatiane Cristina Coelho 2.5
57. Fujita Daniela Miwa 2.5
58. Sangiovanni Marcello Gouveia 2.5
59. Schultz Rauanda 2.5
60. Aragao Hudson Oliveira Fontes 2.5
61. Camargo Luca Oshiro 2.5
62. Da Silva Laercio Lopes 2.5
63. Avila Samuel Lima 2.5
64. Zmetek Marcos Simao 2.5
65. Riboldi Mario Garcia 2.5
66. Primo e Silva Beatriz 2.5
67. Francelli Derli 2.5
68. Lima Aine Carolina 2.0
69. Viana Mario Henrique Bastos 2.0
70. Pi Chillida Nicole 2.0
71. Brujin Homero 2.0
72. Pereira Pedro Edruir De Carvalh 2.0
73. De Souza Diego Henrique Coutinh 2.0
74. Do Valle Cardoso Lucas 2.0
75. Dos Santos Jeferson Castro 2.0
76. Van Riemsdijk Felipe Herman 2.0
77. Shimamura Silva Eduardo Akira 2.0
78. Ivanovic Sebastian 2.0
79. Da Silva Gabriel Oliveira 1.5
80. Serafim Junior Arnor 1.5
81. Bortolotti Julia Gomes 1.5
82. Carvalho Kaique Vinicius Da Sil 1.5
83. Da Paixao Gabriel Queiroz 1.5
84. Gonsalez Yuri Dos Santos Carral 1.5
85. Santos Renan Oliveira 1.5
86. Dutra Liliam Guedes 1.5
87. De Brito Pedro Luis Lins 1.0
88. Santos Eduarda Oliveira 1.0
89. Bortolotti Pedro Gomes 1.0
90. Da Paixao Vinicius Queiroz 1.0
91. Sato Luiz Henrique Yuzo Tokuda 1.0
92. Shimamura Silva Felipe Makoto 1.0
93. Lima Vinicius Taishun 1.0
94. Souza Correa Jhonatan 0.5
95. Barbosa Victor Moreira 0.0
96. Ramos Guilherme Sampaio 0.0

III Sao Paulo Open Grupo B - Sub-2050

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alvarenga M. F. (2044F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Eduardo W. K. (1889F)
Carlos C. J. W. (2001F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Matos F. Y. (2047F)
de D. F. J. (1894F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maruchi D. R. (1971F)
Fabio T. (1992F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Vivian H. (1937F)
C D. R. L. A. (1931F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Gomes D. S. C. (2000F)
Sanches F. L. (1989F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Landshoff F. D. (1906F)
Danielle S. M. (1841F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Braghini L. T. (2011F)
De M. D. L. W. R. (1960F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 De S. F. M. (1798F)
Yoshida T. R. (1737F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Mari D. S. J. S. (2002F)
Hurba N. A. (1882F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Barra D. O. F. (1715F)
Felipe C. D. S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gabriel F. I. (1857F)
Figueira C. M. (1860F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Barbosa N. J. A. (1715F)
Ramos G. V. (2007F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Orguim D. S. J. C. (1820F)
Duardes B. J. A. (1904F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Souza R. M. W. D. (1987F)
Batista D. J. (1865F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Ryo T. N. (1647F)
Jorge A. (1715F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Oshiro C. L. (1484F)
Vitor D. J. (1704F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alves G. R. L. (1974F)
Rodrigo J. D. (1725F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Souza D. M. D. (1863F)
Cunha C. H. L. (1819F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Natalia V. B. (1909F)
Eduardo M. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Kioshi Y. V. (1843F)
Letizio V. A. (1847F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Goncalves D. C. A. (1700F)
Miranda C. A. (1790F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Moreira S. J. V. (1913F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Enzo F. (1617F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Da S. J. R. (1855F)
Derli F. (1641F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Amadeus L. L. S. (1979F)
Souza L. R. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Garcia R. M. (1654F)
Wu C. H. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Homero B. (1460F)
Meilin H. (1320F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Guedes D. L. (1595F)
Fontes A. H. O. (1613F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Simao Z. M. (1398F)
Rauanda S. (1578F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Pinhatti C. L. M. (1838F)
Gouveia S. M. (1634F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ferreira M. T. (1889F)
Miwa F. D. (1456F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Eduardo P. C. (1808F)
Carolina L. A. (1594F) 1.0 1F:0F 1.5 Arnor S. J. (1867F)
Lima A. S. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Taishun L. V. (1676F)
Lopes D. S. L. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Sebastian I. (1441F)
Nicole P. C. (1451F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Sawae K. C. M. (1395F)
Lucas D. V. C. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Miho S. L. (1530F)
Carvalh P. P. E. D. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Beatriz P. E. S. (1427F)
Coutinh D. S. D. H. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Makoto S. S. F. (0)
Tokuda S. L. H. Y. (1306F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Coelho F. T. C. (1853F)
Carral G. Y. D. S. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Sil C. K. V. D. (0)
Oliveira D. S. G. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gomes B. J. (0)
Oliveira S. E. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Akira S. S. E. (0)
Gomes B. P. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Moreira B. V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Massarioli F.
0.5:0.5
Wieth K.
.
Cezar Junior W.
0.5:0.5
Florencio Y.
.
Deus Filho J.
1:0
Desideri R.
.
Trombini F.
0.5:0.5
Heinrichs V.
.
Dos Reis L.
0.5:0.5
De Souza C.
.
Froes L.
1:0
Farah D.
.
Sena Moura D.
1:0
Leao T.
.
Moura De Lima W.
1:0
Sousa F.
.
Teshima R.
0.5:0.5
Da Silva Junior S.
.
Nunes A.
1:0
De Oliveira F.
.
Cordeiro da Silva F.
1:0
Ferreira Iolanda G.
.
Capelo M.
1:0
Nobre J.
.
Gazola V.
1:0
Da Silva J.
.
Boabaid J.
0:1
Ribeiro M.
.
Dias J.
1:0
Takano N.
.
Andor J.
1:0
Camargo L.
.
Dalanhol J.
0:1
Goncalves R.
.
Jenidarchiche D.
0.5:0.5
Dias M.
.
Chagas H.
0:1
Viaro Baccarin N.
.
Martinez M.
0:1
Yanaguihara V.
.
Vieira A.
0:1
De Castro A.
.
Correa A.
0:1
Schwertner J.
.
Federzoni E.
0.5:0.5
Silva J.
.
Francelli D.
0.5:0.5
Leon Lopes S.
.
Lima R.
0.5:0.5
Riboldi M.
.
Chi Haur W.
1:0
Brujin H.
.
Hoshino M.
1:0
Dutra L.
.
Aragao H.
0.5:0.5
Zmetek M.
.
Schultz R.
0:1
Casarin L.
.
Sangiovanni M.
0:1
Medeiros T.
.
Fujita D.
0:1
Passos Coutinho E.
.
Lima A.
1F:0F
Serafim Junior A.
.
Avila S.
1:0
Lima V.
.
Da Silva L.
0.5:0.5
Ivanovic S.
.
Pi Chillida N.
0:1
Kikuchi Cadilhac M.
.
Do Valle Cardoso L.
0:1
Sato L.
.
Pereira P.
0:1
Primo e Silva B.
.
De Souza D.
1:0
Shimamura Silva F.
.
Sato L.
0:1
Fernandez T.
.
Gonsalez Y.
0.5:0.5
Carvalho K.
.
Da Silva G.
0.5:0.5
Bortolotti J.
.
Santos E.
0:1
Shimamura Silva E.
.
Bortolotti P.
1:0
Barbosa V.

III Sao Paulo Open Grupo B - Sub-2050

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Florencio Yuri Matos 2047F
Massarioli Felipe Alvarenga 2044F
Leao Thales Braghini 2011F
Gazola Vanessa Ramos 2007F
Da Silva Junior Sediney Mari 2002F
Cezar Junior William Carlos 2001F
De Souza Cristiano Gomes 2000F
Trombini Fabio 1992F
Froes Leonardo Sanches 1989F
Ribeiro Marcos Willian De Souza 1987F
Leon Lopes Sergio Amadeus 1979F
Goncalves Ruan Lucas Alves 1974F
Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 1971F
Moura De Lima Wilian Rither De 1960F
Heinrichs Vivian 1937F
Dos Reis Leandro Aparecido C 1931F
Schwertner Joao Victor Moreira 1913F
Viaro Baccarin Natalia 1909F
Farah Daniel Landshoff 1906F
Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes 1904F
Paz Alexandre da Silva 1898F
Deus Filho Joaquim de 1894F
Medeiros Thauane Ferreira 1889F
Wieth Kelvin Eduardo 1889F
Nunes Agatha Hurba 1882F
Serafim Junior Arnor 1867F
Dias Joao Batista 1865F
Dias Marcelo de Souza 1863F
Capelo Martinho Figueira 1860F
Ferreira Iolanda Gabriel 1857F
Silva Janderson Rossi Da 1855F
Fernandez Tatiane Cristina Coelho 1853F
Vieira Alexandre Letizio 1847F
Yanaguihara Vitor Kioshi 1843F
Sena Moura Danielle 1841F
Casarin Luis Marcio Pinhatti 1838F
Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim 1820F
Chagas Humberto Luiz Cunha 1819F
Passos Coutinho Eduardo 1808F
Sousa Felipe Mazim De 1798F
Correa Ariane Miranda 1790F
Teshima Ricardo Yoshida 1737F
Van Riemsdijk Felipe Herman 1728F
Jenidarchiche Douglas Rodrigo 1725F
Andor Jorge 1715F
De Oliveira Francemir Barra 1715F
Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa 1715F
Dalanhol Joao Vitor 1704F
De Castro Andre Goncalves 1700F
Lima Vinicius Taishun 1676F
Riboldi Mario Garcia 1654F
Takano Nicholas Ryo 1647F
Francelli Derli 1641F
Sangiovanni Marcello Gouveia 1634F
Federzoni Enzo 1617F
Aragao Hudson Oliveira Fontes 1613F
Dutra Liliam Guedes 1595F
Lima Aine Carolina 1594F
Schultz Rauanda 1578F
Sato Leticia Miho 1530F
Camargo Luca Oshiro 1484F
Brujin Homero 1460F
Fujita Daniela Miwa 1456F
Pi Chillida Nicole 1451F
Ivanovic Sebastian 1441F
Primo e Silva Beatriz 1427F
Zmetek Marcos Simao 1398F
Kikuchi Cadilhac Mariana Sawae 1395F
Hoshino Meilin 1320F
Sato Luiz Henrique Yuzo Tokuda 1306F
Avila Samuel Lima 0
Barbosa Victor Moreira 0
Bortolotti Julia Gomes 0
Bortolotti Pedro Gomes 0
Carvalho Kaique Vinicius Da Sil 0
Chi Haur Wu 0
Cordeiro da Silva Felipe 0
Da Paixao Gabriel Queiroz 0
Da Paixao Vinicius Queiroz 0
Da Silva Gabriel Oliveira 0
Da Silva Laercio Lopes 0
De Brito Pedro Luis Lins 0
De Souza Diego Henrique Coutinh 0
Do Valle Cardoso Lucas 0
Dos Santos Jeferson Castro 0
Gonsalez Yuri Dos Santos Carral 0
Lima Renan Souza 0
Martinez Marcio Eduardo 0
Pereira Pedro Edruir De Carvalh 0
Ramos Guilherme Sampaio 0
Santos Eduarda Oliveira 0
Santos Renan Oliveira 0
Shimamura Silva Eduardo Akira 0
Shimamura Silva Felipe Makoto 0
Souza Correa Jhonatan 0
Viana Mario Henrique Bastos 0

III Sao Paulo Open Grupo B - Sub-2050

Export

III Sao Paulo Open Grupo B - Sub-2050

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Sao Paulo Open Grupo B - Sub-2050

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.