HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 3
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Hungary
Csongrad Region
Gutierrez Pama A.

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 3

Rank

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 3

Results

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Adok Janos 2245F
Linczer Janos 2154F
Csikos Mihaly 2114F
Botka Peter 2110F
Kelemen Imre 2110F
Baranyi Erno 2107F
Borsi Imre 2104F
Miko Valer 2076F
Tubak Daniel 2048F
Tanacs Anna 2031F
Kovacs Arthur Dr. 2009F
Hajdu Istvan 1987F
Toth Peter 1982F
Vidakovics Istvan 1962F
Tenk Zoltan 1950F
Udvardi Zalan 1946F
Abraham Zoltan 1943F
Tornyai Jeno 1935F
Vanya Janos 1917F
Kiss Balazs Janos 1907F
Kelemen David 1899F
Balogh Ferenc 1889F
Csipai Levente 1880F
Blazsik Zoltan 1872F
Valyi Blanka Borbala 1865F
Papp Zoltan 1856F
Ver Imre 1847F
Csibor Andras 1840F
Farkas Sandor 1835F
Volford Istvan 1833F
Revesz Norbert 1831F
Szabo Zoltan 1824F
Berczi Peter 1802F
Sipos Kalman 1794F
Bartos Ferenc 1793F
Farkas Janos 1792F
Abraham Lajos 1791F
Toth Sandor Sr. 1789F
Balatoni Gyorgy 1785F
Fabian Istvan 1780F
Heintz Sebestyen 1777F
Kopias Ferenc 1775F
Buzas Andras 1774F
Bene Zoltan 1772F
Bodo Imre 1772F
Martonosi Adam 1770F
Hajnal Bence 1759F
Nagy Viktor 1757F
Kurucsai Andras 1753F
Beretka Csaba 1749F
Filep Miklos Jr. 1748F
Kralik Attila 1742F
Imreh Csanad 1740F
Oravecz Matyas 1730F
Karpati Zoltan Dr. 1712F
Erdei Imre 1711F
Kiss Rebeka 1710F
Venicz Levente 1708F
Makay Andor Dr. 1707F
Varga Laszlo 1705F
Balassy Gabor 1703F
Nagy Zoltan 1698F
Fridrik Richard 1697F
Szekeres Mihaly 1697F
Molnar Jeno 1690F
Kadnar Emil 1685F
Gabor Geza 1683F
Vass Szabolcs 1673F
Tokes Janos 1671F
Pluhar Andras 1668F
Papp Bence 1662F
Boa Bence 1654F
Vajsenbek Peter 1651F
Lakatos Alfred 1650F
Arato Daniel 1646F
Jurasits Miklos 1645F
Tumbasz Peter 1628F
Komocsin Kont 1624F
Gyemant Karoly 1619F
Kozak Janos 1584F
Kurucz Gergely 1582F
Kurucz Gergely 1582F
Filep Miklos Sr. 1580F
Szajbely Samuel Janos 1569F
Vidu Armand 1559F
Bodicsi Barna 1543F
Tapodi Norman Lajos 1540F
Balogh Judit Dora 1537F
Balogh Judit Dora 1537F
Vizhanyo Gyomorei Jozsef 1537F
Zenovitz Otto 1537F
Koszta Benedek 1519F
Varga Gabor 1518F
Racz Gabor Istvan 1497F
David Levente Mate 1494F
Nogradi Erik 1484F
Nagy Dominik Noel 1476F
Farkas Boldizsar 1456F
Moczar Peter 1424F
Torok Mate 1415F
Fulop Csilla 1408F
Varga Szilvia 1408F
Farkas Virag 1407F
Febert Richard 1337F
Almasi Mate 1333F
Vajna Zsolt 1332F
Kis Izabella 1316F
Magony Milan 1302F
Gyovai Janos 1283F
Kocsmar Akos 1261F
Boros Kende 1253F
Jakso Abel 1251F
Tamas Attila 1226F
Hos Arpad Zoltan 0
Imreh Julia 0
Katai Csaba 0
Katona Kitti 0
Kovacs Gyorgy 0
Kovacs Kristof 0
Nagy Gyula 0
Pragai Miklos 0

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 3

Export

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.