HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2
2015-09-20
2015-09-27
Hungary
Csongrad Region
Gutierrez Pama A.

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-27
Position Name Score
1. Valyi Blanka Borbala 2.0
2. Borsi Imre 2.0
3. Adok Janos 2.0
4. Martonosi Adam 2.0
5. Kadnar Emil 2.0
6. Abraham Lajos 2.0
7. Gyovai Janos 2.0
8. Fulop Csilla 2.0
9. Balogh Ferenc 1.5
10. Tokes Janos 1.5
11. Bene Zoltan 1.5
12. Komocsin Kont 1.5
13. Heintz Sebestyen 1.5
14. Papp Zoltan 1.5
15. Makay Andor Dr. 1.5
16. Nagy Viktor 1.5
17. Balatoni Gyorgy 1.5
18. Jakso Abel 1.5
19. Csibor Andras 1.5
20. Fridrik Richard 1.5
21. Kiss Rebeka 1.5
22. Miko Valer 1.5
23. Kovacs Gyorgy 1.0
24. Revesz Norbert 1.0
25. Hajdu Istvan 1.0
26. Jurasits Miklos 1.0
27. Vizhanyo Gyomorei Jozsef 1.0
28. Hajnal Bence 1.0
29. Hos Arpad Zoltan 1.0
30. Ver Imre 1.0
31. Nogradi Erik 1.0
32. Fabian Istvan 1.0
33. Szajbely Samuel Janos 1.0
34. Volford Istvan 1.0
35. Vidakovics Istvan 1.0
36. Tenk Zoltan 1.0
37. Tubak Daniel 1.0
38. Balogh Judit Dora 1.0
39. Pluhar Andras 1.0
40. Abraham Zoltan 1.0
41. Katai Csaba 1.0
42. Magony Milan 1.0
43. Kurucsai Andras 1.0
44. Linczer Janos 1.0
45. Tanacs Anna 1.0
46. Papp Bence 1.0
47. Beretka Csaba 1.0
48. Udvardi Zalan 1.0
49. Erdei Imre 1.0
50. Balassy Gabor 1.0
51. Kelemen David 1.0
52. Kovacs Arthur Dr. 1.0
53. Csikos Mihaly 1.0
54. Arato Daniel 1.0
55. Kis Izabella 1.0
56. Filep Miklos Sr. 0.5
57. Molnar Jeno 0.5
58. Oravecz Matyas 0.5
59. Varga Laszlo 0.5
60. Bartos Ferenc 0.5
61. Sipos Kalman 0.5
62. David Levente Mate 0.5
63. Tamas Attila 0.5
64. Torok Mate 0.5
65. Vajna Zsolt 0.5
66. Vanya Janos 0.5
67. Baranyi Erno 0.5
68. Gabor Geza 0.5
69. Csipai Levente 0.5
70. Balogh Judit Dora 0.5
71. Berczi Peter 0.5
72. Farkas Sandor 0.5
73. Tapodi Norman Lajos 0.5
74. Koszta Benedek 0.5
75. Lakatos Alfred 0.5
76. Kurucz Gergely 0.0
77. Karpati Zoltan Dr. 0.0
78. Kovacs Kristof 0.0
79. Boros Kende 0.0
80. Kocsmar Akos 0.0
81. Febert Richard 0.0
82. Varga Szilvia 0.0
83. Imreh Julia 0.0
84. Filep Miklos Jr. 0.0
85. Kozak Janos 0.0
86. Imreh Csanad 0.0
87. Szabo Zoltan 0.0
88. Almasi Mate 0.0
89. Szekeres Mihaly 0.0
90. Kralik Attila 0.0
91. Nagy Zoltan 0.0
92. Tumbasz Peter 0.0
93. Boa Bence 0.0
94. Bodo Imre 0.0
95. Farkas Janos 0.0
96. Tornyai Jeno 0.0
97. Venicz Levente 0.0
98. Buzas Andras 0.0
99. Blazsik Zoltan 0.0
100. Varga Gabor 0.0
101. Kelemen Imre 0.0
102. Farkas Virag 0.0
103. Moczar Peter 0.0
104. Vidu Armand 0.0
105. Farkas Boldizsar 0.0
106. Nagy Gyula 0.0
107. Vajsenbek Peter 0.0
108. Toth Sandor Sr. 0.0
109. Gyemant Karoly 0.0
110. Botka Peter 0.0

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Janos G. (1273F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Zoltan H. A. (0)
Lajos A. (1766F) 1.0 1:0 0 Armand V. (1569F)
Adam M. (1769F) 1.0 1F:0F 0 Sr. T. S. (1789F)
Borbala V. B. (1895F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Istvan F. (1791F)
Valer M. (2078F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zoltan T. (1947F)
Rebeka K. (1702F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter B. (1797F)
Abel J. (1265F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Julia I. (0)
Viktor N. (1768F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Geza G. (1695F)
Dr. M. A. (1710F) 0.5 1:0 0 Gyula N. (0)
Zoltan P. (1848F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Levente C. (1896F)
Kont K. (1582F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gyorgy B. (1772F)
Zoltan B. (1768F) 0.5 1:0 0 Karoly G. (1625F)
Imre V. (1865F) 0.0 1:0 0 Boldizsar F. (1468F)
Norbert R. (1841F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Sebestyen H. (1740F)
Andras K. (1723F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Istvan H. (1992F)
Milan M. (1270F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Janos K. (1619F)
Zoltan A. (1966F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Alfred L. (1643F)
Izabella K. (1293F) 0 1:0 0.5 Zsolt V. (1352F)
Daniel A. (1631F) 0 1:0 0.0 Andras B. (1837F)
Dr. K. A. (2006F) 0 1:0 0.0 Csanad I. (1764F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabor B. (1685F) 0 1:0 1.0 Miklos J. (1645F)
Zalan U. (1879F) 0 1:0 0.0 Zoltan N. (1705F)
Csaba B. (1746F) 0 1:0 0 Peter M. (1429F)
Bence P. (1580F) 0 1:0 0.5 Kalman S. (1816F)
Janos L. (2145F) 0 1:0 0 Imre K. (2120F)
Matyas O. (1727F) 0.5 0:1 0 Mihaly C. (2105F)
Jeno M. (1693F) 0.5 0:1 0 David K. (1902F)
Sr. F. M. (1584F) 0.5 0:1 0 Imre E. (1697F)
Janos V. (1919F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Janos A. (2241F)
Benedek K. (1510F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Janos T. (1674F)
Lajos T. N. (1536F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ferenc B. (1817F)
Sandor F. (1836F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Istvan V. (1966F)
Dora B. J. (1551F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Richard F. (1694F)
Peter T. (1659F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Csilla F. (1342F)
Peter B. (2126F) 0 0:1 0.5 Ferenc B. (1870F)
Imre B. (1783F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Imre B. (2100F)
Peter V. (1651F) 0 0F:1F 0.5 Andras C. (1841F)
Virag F. (1405F) 0 0:1 1.0 Emil K. (1670F)
Gabor V. (1506F) 0 0:1 0.0 Janos S. S. (1574F)
Zoltan B. (1868F) 0 0:1 0 Anna T. (2025F)
Table White player Black player
. Gyovai J. 1:0 Hos A.
. Abraham L. 1:0 Vidu A.
. Martonosi A. 1F:0F Toth S.
. Valyi B. 1:0 Fabian I.
. Miko V. 0.5:0.5 Tenk Z.
. Kiss R. 0.5:0.5 Berczi P.
. Jakso A. 1:0 Imreh J.
. Nagy V. 1:0 Gabor G.
. Makay A. 1:0 Nagy G.
. Papp Z. 1:0 Csipai L.
. Komocsin K. 0.5:0.5 Balatoni G.
. Bene Z. 1:0 Gyemant K.
. Ver I. 1:0 Farkas B.
. Revesz N. 0:1 Heintz S.
. Kurucsai A. 1:0 Hajdu I.
. Magony M. 1:0 Kozak J.
. Abraham Z. 0.5:0.5 Lakatos A.
. Kis I. 1:0 Vajna Z.
. Arato D. 1:0 Buzas A.
. Kovacs A. 1:0 Imreh C.
. Balassy G. 1:0 Jurasits M.
. Udvardi Z. 1:0 Nagy Z.
. Beretka C. 1:0 Moczar P.
. Papp B. 1:0 Sipos K.
. Linczer J. 1:0 Kelemen I.
. Oravecz M. 0:1 Csikos M.
. Molnar J. 0:1 Kelemen D.
. Filep M. 0:1 Erdei I.
. Vanya J. 0:1 Adok J.
. Koszta B. 0.5:0.5 Tokes J.
. Tapodi N. 0.5:0.5 Bartos F.
. Farkas S. 0.5:0.5 Vidakovics I.
. Balogh J. 0.5:0.5 Fridrik R.
. Tumbasz P. 0:1 Fulop C.
. Botka P. 0:1 Balogh F.
. Bodo I. 0:1 Borsi I.
. Vajsenbek P. 0F:1F Csibor A.
. Farkas V. 0:1 Kadnar E.
. Varga G. 0:1 Szajbely S.
. Blazsik Z. 0:1 Tanacs A.

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Adok Janos 2241F
Linczer Janos 2145F
Botka Peter 2126F
Kelemen Imre 2120F
Baranyi Erno 2113F
Csikos Mihaly 2105F
Borsi Imre 2100F
Miko Valer 2078F
Tanacs Anna 2025F
Kovacs Arthur Dr. 2006F
Hajdu Istvan 1992F
Abraham Zoltan 1966F
Vidakovics Istvan 1966F
Tubak Daniel 1962F
Tenk Zoltan 1947F
Vanya Janos 1919F
Tornyai Jeno 1903F
Kelemen David 1902F
Csipai Levente 1896F
Valyi Blanka Borbala 1895F
Udvardi Zalan 1879F
Balogh Ferenc 1870F
Blazsik Zoltan 1868F
Ver Imre 1865F
Papp Zoltan 1848F
Csibor Andras 1841F
Revesz Norbert 1841F
Buzas Andras 1837F
Farkas Sandor 1836F
Szabo Zoltan 1830F
Volford Istvan 1824F
Bartos Ferenc 1817F
Sipos Kalman 1816F
Farkas Janos 1799F
Berczi Peter 1797F
Fabian Istvan 1791F
Toth Sandor Sr. 1789F
Bodo Imre 1783F
Balatoni Gyorgy 1772F
Martonosi Adam 1769F
Bene Zoltan 1768F
Nagy Viktor 1768F
Abraham Lajos 1766F
Kralik Attila 1765F
Imreh Csanad 1764F
Filep Miklos Jr. 1758F
Hajnal Bence 1754F
Beretka Csaba 1746F
Heintz Sebestyen 1740F
Karpati Zoltan Dr. 1730F
Oravecz Matyas 1727F
Kurucsai Andras 1723F
Varga Laszlo 1713F
Makay Andor Dr. 1710F
Szekeres Mihaly 1708F
Venicz Levente 1708F
Nagy Zoltan 1705F
Kiss Rebeka 1702F
Erdei Imre 1697F
Gabor Geza 1695F
Fridrik Richard 1694F
Molnar Jeno 1693F
Boa Bence 1688F
Balassy Gabor 1685F
Tokes Janos 1674F
Kadnar Emil 1670F
Tumbasz Peter 1659F
Vajsenbek Peter 1651F
Pluhar Andras 1646F
Jurasits Miklos 1645F
Lakatos Alfred 1643F
Arato Daniel 1631F
Gyemant Karoly 1625F
Kozak Janos 1619F
Kurucz Gergely 1618F
Filep Miklos Sr. 1584F
Komocsin Kont 1582F
Papp Bence 1580F
Szajbely Samuel Janos 1574F
Vidu Armand 1569F
Balogh Judit Dora 1551F
Balogh Judit Dora 1551F
Tapodi Norman Lajos 1536F
Koszta Benedek 1510F
Vizhanyo Gyomorei Jozsef 1509F
David Levente Mate 1508F
Varga Gabor 1506F
Nogradi Erik 1484F
Farkas Boldizsar 1468F
Moczar Peter 1429F
Torok Mate 1419F
Varga Szilvia 1411F
Farkas Virag 1405F
Vajna Zsolt 1352F
Fulop Csilla 1342F
Febert Richard 1340F
Almasi Mate 1297F
Kis Izabella 1293F
Kocsmar Akos 1291F
Gyovai Janos 1273F
Magony Milan 1270F
Jakso Abel 1265F
Boros Kende 1256F
Tamas Attila 1212F
Hos Arpad Zoltan 0
Imreh Julia 0
Katai Csaba 0
Kovacs Gyorgy 0
Kovacs Kristof 0
Nagy Gyula 0

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Export

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.