HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2
2015-09-20
2015-09-27
Hungary
Csongrad Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-27
Position Name Score
1.
Valyi Blanka Borbala
2.0
2.
Borsi Imre
2.0
3.
Adok Janos
2.0
4.
Martonosi Adam
2.0
5.
Kadnar Emil
2.0
6.
Abraham Lajos
2.0
7.
Gyovai Janos
2.0
8.
Fulop Csilla
2.0
9.
Balogh Ferenc
1.5
10.
Tokes Janos
1.5
11.
Bene Zoltan
1.5
12.
Komocsin Kont
1.5
13.
Heintz Sebestyen
1.5
14.
Papp Zoltan
1.5
15.
Makay Andor Dr.
1.5
16.
Nagy Viktor
1.5
17.
Balatoni Gyorgy
1.5
18.
Jakso Abel
1.5
19.
Csibor Andras
1.5
20.
Fridrik Richard
1.5
21.
Kiss Rebeka
1.5
22.
Miko Valer
1.5
23.
Kovacs Gyorgy
1.0
24.
Revesz Norbert
1.0
25.
Hajdu Istvan
1.0
26.
Jurasits Miklos
1.0
27.
Vizhanyo Gyomorei Jozsef
1.0
28.
Hajnal Bence
1.0
29.
Hos Arpad Zoltan
1.0
30.
Ver Imre
1.0
31.
Nogradi Erik
1.0
32.
Fabian Istvan
1.0
33.
Szajbely Samuel Janos
1.0
34.
Volford Istvan
1.0
35.
Vidakovics Istvan
1.0
36.
Tenk Zoltan
1.0
37.
Tubak Daniel
1.0
38.
Balogh Judit Dora
1.0
39.
Pluhar Andras
1.0
40.
Abraham Zoltan
1.0
41.
Katai Csaba
1.0
42.
Magony Milan
1.0
43.
Kurucsai Andras
1.0
44.
Linczer Janos
1.0
45.
Tanacs Anna
1.0
46.
Papp Bence
1.0
47.
Beretka Csaba
1.0
48.
Udvardi Zalan
1.0
49.
Erdei Imre
1.0
50.
Balassy Gabor
1.0
51.
Kelemen David
1.0
52.
Kovacs Arthur Dr.
1.0
53.
Csikos Mihaly
1.0
54.
Arato Daniel
1.0
55.
Kis Izabella
1.0
56.
Filep Miklos Sr.
0.5
57.
Molnar Jeno
0.5
58.
Oravecz Matyas
0.5
59.
Varga Laszlo
0.5
60.
Bartos Ferenc
0.5
61.
Sipos Kalman
0.5
62.
David Levente Mate
0.5
63.
Tamas Attila
0.5
64.
Torok Mate
0.5
65.
Vajna Zsolt
0.5
66.
Vanya Janos
0.5
67.
Baranyi Erno
0.5
68.
Gabor Geza
0.5
69.
Csipai Levente
0.5
70.
Balogh Judit Dora
0.5
71.
Berczi Peter
0.5
72.
Farkas Sandor
0.5
73.
Tapodi Norman Lajos
0.5
74.
Koszta Benedek
0.5
75.
Lakatos Alfred
0.5
76.
Kurucz Gergely
0.0
77.
Karpati Zoltan Dr.
0.0
78.
Kovacs Kristof
0.0
79.
Boros Kende
0.0
80.
Kocsmar Akos
0.0
81.
Febert Richard
0.0
82.
Varga Szilvia
0.0
83.
Imreh Julia
0.0
84.
Filep Miklos Jr.
0.0
85.
Kozak Janos
0.0
86.
Imreh Csanad
0.0
87.
Szabo Zoltan
0.0
88.
Almasi Mate
0.0
89.
Szekeres Mihaly
0.0
90.
Kralik Attila
0.0
91.
Nagy Zoltan
0.0
92.
Tumbasz Peter
0.0
93.
Boa Bence
0.0
94.
Bodo Imre
0.0
95.
Farkas Janos
0.0
96.
Tornyai Jeno
0.0
97.
Venicz Levente
0.0
98.
Buzas Andras
0.0
99.
Blazsik Zoltan
0.0
100.
Varga Gabor
0.0
101.
Kelemen Imre
0.0
102.
Farkas Virag
0.0
103.
Moczar Peter
0.0
104.
Vidu Armand
0.0
105.
Farkas Boldizsar
0.0
106.
Nagy Gyula
0.0
107.
Vajsenbek Peter
0.0
108.
Toth Sandor Sr.
0.0
109.
Gyemant Karoly
0.0
110.
Botka Peter
0.0


HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Janos G. (1273) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Zoltan H. A. (0)
Lajos A. (1766) 1.0 1:0 0 Armand V. (1569)
Adam M. (1769) 1.0 1F:0F 0 Sr. T. S. (1789)
Borbala V. B. (1895) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Istvan F. (1791)
Valer M. (2078) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zoltan T. (1947)
Rebeka K. (1702) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter B. (1797)
Abel J. (1265) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Julia I. (0)
Viktor N. (1768) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Geza G. (1695)
Dr. M. A. (1710) 0.5 1:0 0 Gyula N. (0)
Zoltan P. (1848) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Levente C. (1896)
Kont K. (1582) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gyorgy B. (1772)
Zoltan B. (1768) 0.5 1:0 0 Karoly G. (1625)
Imre V. (1865) 0.0 1:0 0 Boldizsar F. (1468)
Norbert R. (1841) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Sebestyen H. (1740)
Andras K. (1723) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Istvan H. (1992)
Milan M. (1270) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Janos K. (1619)
Zoltan A. (1966) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Alfred L. (1643)
Izabella K. (1293) 0 1:0 0.5 Zsolt V. (1352)
Daniel A. (1631) 0 1:0 0.0 Andras B. (1837)
Dr. K. A. (2006) 0 1:0 0.0 Csanad I. (1764)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabor B. (1685) 0 1:0 1.0 Miklos J. (1645)
Zalan U. (1879) 0 1:0 0.0 Zoltan N. (1705)
Csaba B. (1746) 0 1:0 0 Peter M. (1429)
Bence P. (1580) 0 1:0 0.5 Kalman S. (1816)
Janos L. (2145) 0 1:0 0 Imre K. (2120)
Matyas O. (1727) 0.5 0:1 0 Mihaly C. (2105)
Jeno M. (1693) 0.5 0:1 0 David K. (1902)
Sr. F. M. (1584) 0.5 0:1 0 Imre E. (1697)
Janos V. (1919) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Janos A. (2241)
Benedek K. (1510) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Janos T. (1674)
Lajos T. N. (1536) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ferenc B. (1817)
Sandor F. (1836) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Istvan V. (1966)
Dora B. J. (1551) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Richard F. (1694)
Peter T. (1659) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Csilla F. (1342)
Peter B. (2126) 0 0:1 0.5 Ferenc B. (1870)
Imre B. (1783) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Imre B. (2100)
Peter V. (1651) 0 0F:1F 0.5 Andras C. (1841)
Virag F. (1405) 0 0:1 1.0 Emil K. (1670)
Gabor V. (1506) 0 0:1 0.0 Janos S. S. (1574)
Zoltan B. (1868) 0 0:1 0 Anna T. (2025)
Table White player Black player
.
Gyovai J.
1:0
Hos A.
.
Abraham L.
1:0
Vidu A.
.
Martonosi A.
1F:0F
Toth S.
.
Valyi B.
1:0
Fabian I.
.
Miko V.
0.5:0.5
Tenk Z.
.
Kiss R.
0.5:0.5
Berczi P.
.
Jakso A.
1:0
Imreh J.
.
Nagy V.
1:0
Gabor G.
.
Makay A.
1:0
Nagy G.
.
Papp Z.
1:0
Csipai L.
.
Komocsin K.
0.5:0.5
Balatoni G.
.
Bene Z.
1:0
Gyemant K.
.
Ver I.
1:0
Farkas B.
.
Revesz N.
0:1
Heintz S.
.
Kurucsai A.
1:0
Hajdu I.
.
Magony M.
1:0
Kozak J.
.
Abraham Z.
0.5:0.5
Lakatos A.
.
Kis I.
1:0
Vajna Z.
.
Arato D.
1:0
Buzas A.
.
Kovacs A.
1:0
Imreh C.
.
Balassy G.
1:0
Jurasits M.
.
Udvardi Z.
1:0
Nagy Z.
.
Beretka C.
1:0
Moczar P.
.
Papp B.
1:0
Sipos K.
.
Linczer J.
1:0
Kelemen I.
.
Oravecz M.
0:1
Csikos M.
.
Molnar J.
0:1
Kelemen D.
.
Filep M.
0:1
Erdei I.
.
Vanya J.
0:1
Adok J.
.
Koszta B.
0.5:0.5
Tokes J.
.
Tapodi N.
0.5:0.5
Bartos F.
.
Farkas S.
0.5:0.5
Vidakovics I.
.
Balogh J.
0.5:0.5
Fridrik R.
.
Tumbasz P.
0:1
Fulop C.
.
Botka P.
0:1
Balogh F.
.
Bodo I.
0:1
Borsi I.
.
Vajsenbek P.
0F:1F
Csibor A.
.
Farkas V.
0:1
Kadnar E.
.
Varga G.
0:1
Szajbely S.
.
Blazsik Z.
0:1
Tanacs A.

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Adok Janos
2241F
Linczer Janos
2145F
Botka Peter
2126F
Kelemen Imre
2120F
Baranyi Erno
2113F
Csikos Mihaly
2105F
Borsi Imre
2100F
Miko Valer
2078F
Tanacs Anna
2025F
Kovacs Arthur Dr.
2006F
Hajdu Istvan
1992F
Abraham Zoltan
1966F
Vidakovics Istvan
1966F
Tubak Daniel
1962F
Tenk Zoltan
1947F
Vanya Janos
1919F
Tornyai Jeno
1903F
Kelemen David
1902F
Csipai Levente
1896F
Valyi Blanka Borbala
1895F
Udvardi Zalan
1879F
Balogh Ferenc
1870F
Blazsik Zoltan
1868F
Ver Imre
1865F
Papp Zoltan
1848F
Csibor Andras
1841F
Revesz Norbert
1841F
Buzas Andras
1837F
Farkas Sandor
1836F
Szabo Zoltan
1830F
Volford Istvan
1824F
Bartos Ferenc
1817F
Sipos Kalman
1816F
Farkas Janos
1799F
Berczi Peter
1797F
Fabian Istvan
1791F
Toth Sandor Sr.
1789F
Bodo Imre
1783F
Balatoni Gyorgy
1772F
Martonosi Adam
1769F
Bene Zoltan
1768F
Nagy Viktor
1768F
Abraham Lajos
1766F
Kralik Attila
1765F
Imreh Csanad
1764F
Filep Miklos Jr.
1758F
Hajnal Bence
1754F
Beretka Csaba
1746F
Heintz Sebestyen
1740F
Karpati Zoltan Dr.
1730F
Oravecz Matyas
1727F
Kurucsai Andras
1723F
Varga Laszlo
1713F
Makay Andor Dr.
1710F
Szekeres Mihaly
1708F
Venicz Levente
1708F
Nagy Zoltan
1705F
Kiss Rebeka
1702F
Erdei Imre
1697F
Gabor Geza
1695F
Fridrik Richard
1694F
Molnar Jeno
1693F
Boa Bence
1688F
Balassy Gabor
1685F
Tokes Janos
1674F
Kadnar Emil
1670F
Tumbasz Peter
1659F
Vajsenbek Peter
1651F
Pluhar Andras
1646F
Jurasits Miklos
1645F
Lakatos Alfred
1643F
Arato Daniel
1631F
Gyemant Karoly
1625F
Kozak Janos
1619F
Kurucz Gergely
1618F
Filep Miklos Sr.
1584F
Komocsin Kont
1582F
Papp Bence
1580F
Szajbely Samuel Janos
1574F
Vidu Armand
1569F
Balogh Judit Dora
1551F
Balogh Judit Dora
1551F
Tapodi Norman Lajos
1536F
Koszta Benedek
1510F
Vizhanyo Gyomorei Jozsef
1509F
David Levente Mate
1508F
Varga Gabor
1506F
Nogradi Erik
1484F
Farkas Boldizsar
1468F
Moczar Peter
1429F
Torok Mate
1419F
Varga Szilvia
1411F
Farkas Virag
1405F
Vajna Zsolt
1352F
Fulop Csilla
1342F
Febert Richard
1340F
Almasi Mate
1297F
Kis Izabella
1293F
Kocsmar Akos
1291F
Gyovai Janos
1273F
Magony Milan
1270F
Jakso Abel
1265F
Boros Kende
1256F
Tamas Attila
1212F
Hos Arpad Zoltan
0
Imreh Julia
0
Katai Csaba
0
Kovacs Gyorgy
0
Kovacs Kristof
0
Nagy Gyula
0

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Export

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.