Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11
2016-04-03
2016-04-03
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Rank

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Results

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Banusz Tamas
2619F
Jankovic Alojzije
2576F
Michalik Peter
2552F
Krejci Jan
2512F
Polak Tomas
2511F
Bernasek Jan
2508F
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2471F
Froewis Georg
2452F
Palkovi Jozsef
2437F
Menezes Christoph
2395F
Jovanovic Dusan D
2394F
Lendwai Reinhard
2384F
Juhasz Kristof
2379F
Juhasz Armin
2375F
Spacek Petr
2373F
Blatny Pavel
2370F
Plachetka Jan
2357F
Pisk Petr
2355F
Weiss Christian
2353F
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2345F
Vyskocil Neklan
2342F
Grimm Daniel
2335F
Knoll Hermann
2331F
Lanc Alois
2329F
Matt Fabian
2329F
Chytilek Roman
2328F
Sharashenidze Akaki
2327F
Buchnicek Petr
2312F
Rumpl Erwin
2304F
Ganaus Hannes
2298F
Gasa Andrej
2294F
Heimberger Reinhard
2284F
Groetz Harald
2271F
Hofmann Thomas
2268F
Fiala Vaclav
2253F
Kleiser Gregor
2252F
Vincze Istvan
2249F
Hellmayr Alois
2248F
Mostbauer Florian
2238F
Khalakhan Jurij
2233F
Sandhoefner Florian
2229F
Hapala Elisabeth
2227F
Arutyunova Diana
2224F
Nemeth Denes
2219F
Dzierzenga Stefan
2216F
Zwettler Martin
2215F
Lechner Daniel
2214F
Vrana Frantisek
2207F
Luncescu Christian
2192F
Wolfram Bernd
2190F
Batyte Daiva
2189F
Schirmbeck Hannes
2185F
Teuber Andreas
2178F
Janetschek Karl
2173F
Mostbauer Maximilian
2171F
Lovrinovic Christian
2170F
Kranzl Peter
2168F
Wadsack Winfried
2167F
Dornauer Joachim
2162F
Pakosta Miroslav
2161F
Sulzgruber Robin
2159F
Wadsack Wolfgang
2159F
Wolfram Dominik
2158F
Piringer Florian
2156F
Popelka Oldrich
2141F
Steiner Heinz
2141F
Rudolf Herbert
2139F
Winiwarter Felix
2137F
Hajek Oskar
2134F
Reinwald Patrick
2134F
Vykydal Frantisek
2133F
Hardt Christian
2132F
Brehovsky Paul
2131F
Wagner Stefan
2131F
Schmid Thomas
2127F
Wetscherek Gerhard
2127F
Woeber Friedrich
2127F
Bukacek Emil
2126F
Huber Mario
2125F
Mlynek Petr
2125F
Mueller Max
2124F
Stadler Peter
2124F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2122F
Bilek Thomas
2119F
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2119F
Juenger Heinz
2117F
Poell Markus
2117F
Lipp Alfred
2111F
Riemann Claus
2106F
Zojer Stefan
2100F
Mayer Josef
2095F
Ehs Dominik
2094F
Schmidrathner Christian
2094F
Bauer Thomas
2093F
Danner Lambert
2090F
Pammer Andreas
2090F
Bachmayer Josef
2087F
Dumancic Pero
2085F
Gajic Zoran
2084F
Plasil Jiri
2083F
Posch Roland
2083F
Rechberger Franz
2083F
Trippold Denise
2083F
Hecko Dusan
2081F
Seget Milan
2081F
Herndlbauer Martin
2079F
Lampl Gerald
2077F
Ptacnik Pavel
2075F
Nussbaumer Johann
2071F
Szvetits Rene
2071F
Wasl Ernst
2071F
Geismann Bernhard
2069F
Eberl Hans-Christian
2066F
Schirmbeck Stepanka
2065F
Froewis Annika
2061F
Dittel Herbert
2060F
Ebner Johann
2058F
Eder Andreas
2055F
Amberger Dieter
2054F
Hofegger Jakob
2050F
Gruszka Herbert
2049F
Perndl Johann
2045F
Kreischer Georg
2044F
Strobel Ferdinand
2038F
Blaha Petr
2032F
Polsterer Heinz
2024F
Schmidt Karl
2022F
Rosenauer Harald
2019F
Englisch Dieter
2018F
Riegler Rene
2017F
Koller Hubert
2016F
Haas Bernhard
2012F
Karner Herbert
2011F
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2008F
Klinkan Alexander
2007F
Zeissl Zeno
2006F
Schwartz Christian
2002F
Eidenberger Otto
2000F
Prager Michael
1994F
Ehs Christian
1993F
Neumann Christian
1993F
Semeck Horst
1992F
Seidler Dieter
1986F
Allram Sebastian
1985F
Schuh Patrick
1981F
Budjav Enkhjargal
1979F
Prager Manfred
1977F
Stangler Peter
1976F
Spoerk Rainer
1975F
Ayatollahi Ehsan
1974F
Spalt Bernhard
1970F
Walter Martin
1963F
Tovarek Antonin
1959F
Wagner Richard
1957F
Spielleuthner Simon
1951F
Bergmann Walter
1949F
Kandioller Stefan
1948F
Thierjung Helmut
1947F
Demel Michael
1946F
Binder Karl
1944F
Leupold Christian
1944F
Kadletz Karl
1939F
Rier Guenter
1938F
Infuehr Jakob
1925F
Schmoll Franz
1922F
Lang Marcel
1921F
Reith Lorenz
1916F
Edenhauser Manfred
1906F
Steinhauer Johann
1906F
Riess Gerhard
1903F
Buchhas Johann
1902F
Fichtinger Christian
1902F
Salamon Joachim
1895F
Haider Johann
1888F
Lukic Igor
1888F
Plasil Vojtech
1874F
Wadsack Michael
1871F
Paulin Manfred
1870F
Schmoll Arnold
1868F
Molnar Monika
1866F
Schweighofer Josef
1866F
Somasundram Jayakumar
1863F
Csillag Ferenc
1861F
Nemecek Roman
1860F
Birg Jovan
1851F
Stanivukovic Drago
1849F
Schlager Florian
1841F
Hapala Michaela
1803F
Horak Paul
1798F
Wiesinger Johann
1794F
Varga Johannes
1790F
Broneder Kurt
1783F
Wadsack Thomas
1769F
Turetschek Nico
1767F
Prendinger Rudolf
1758F
Kindl Christian
1748F
Filzmaier Bruno
1745F
Zapfel Paul
1741F
Reicher Johannes
1725F
Iro Hans
1701F
Merei David
1695F
Schachinger Lukas
1689F
Prinz Nikolaus
1686F
Rausch Rudolf
1680F
Haslinger Ewald
1670F
Naecht Lauro
1600F
Hapala Christoph
1532F
Artner Martin
0
Baumfrisch Robert
0
Beck Rudolf
0
Bruckner Markus
0
Buerbaumer Franz
0
Ertelthalner Friedrich
0
Fischer Michael
0
Gindl Josef
0
Goigitzer Kurt
0
Grand Michael
0
Grasmuk Herbert
0
Griessl Rainer
0
Hofer Walter
0
Ifkovits Guenther
0
Karl Leo
0
Kretschy Herbert
0
Kretschy Norbert
0
Krug Reinhard
0
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun.
0
Modliba Franz
0
Moscatelli Peter
0
Nadlinger Gregor
0
Patzner Wilhelm
0
Paulsen Harald
0
Pertl Roman
0
Platschka Manfred
0
Radakovics Peter
0
Rauch Christian
0
Rohringer Klemens
0
Scharf Leopold
0
Schiessl Paul
0
Schramel Franz
0
Schwarz Karl
0
Simon Rudolf
0
Steiner Helmut
0
Steininger Guenter
0
Tieber Michael
0
Trzil Friedrich
0
Wolflehner Josef
0
Wurzer Andreas
0
Zehetmayer Martin
0

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Export

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.