Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11
2016-04-03
2016-04-03
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Rank

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Results

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Banusz Tamas 2619F
Jankovic Alojzije 2576F
Michalik Peter 2552F
Krejci Jan 2512F
Polak Tomas 2511F
Bernasek Jan 2508F
Flumbort Andras Dr. 2471F
Froewis Georg 2452F
Palkovi Jozsef 2437F
Menezes Christoph 2395F
Jovanovic Dusan D 2394F
Lendwai Reinhard 2384F
Juhasz Kristof 2379F
Juhasz Armin 2375F
Spacek Petr 2373F
Blatny Pavel 2370F
Plachetka Jan 2357F
Pisk Petr 2355F
Weiss Christian 2353F
Theissl Pokorna Regina 2345F
Vyskocil Neklan 2342F
Grimm Daniel 2335F
Knoll Hermann 2331F
Lanc Alois 2329F
Matt Fabian 2329F
Chytilek Roman 2328F
Sharashenidze Akaki 2327F
Buchnicek Petr 2312F
Rumpl Erwin 2304F
Ganaus Hannes 2298F
Gasa Andrej 2294F
Heimberger Reinhard 2284F
Groetz Harald 2271F
Hofmann Thomas 2268F
Fiala Vaclav 2253F
Kleiser Gregor 2252F
Vincze Istvan 2249F
Hellmayr Alois 2248F
Mostbauer Florian 2238F
Khalakhan Jurij 2233F
Sandhoefner Florian 2229F
Hapala Elisabeth 2227F
Arutyunova Diana 2224F
Nemeth Denes 2219F
Dzierzenga Stefan 2216F
Zwettler Martin 2215F
Lechner Daniel 2214F
Vrana Frantisek 2207F
Luncescu Christian 2192F
Wolfram Bernd 2190F
Batyte Daiva 2189F
Schirmbeck Hannes 2185F
Teuber Andreas 2178F
Janetschek Karl 2173F
Mostbauer Maximilian 2171F
Lovrinovic Christian 2170F
Kranzl Peter 2168F
Wadsack Winfried 2167F
Dornauer Joachim 2162F
Pakosta Miroslav 2161F
Sulzgruber Robin 2159F
Wadsack Wolfgang 2159F
Wolfram Dominik 2158F
Piringer Florian 2156F
Popelka Oldrich 2141F
Steiner Heinz 2141F
Rudolf Herbert 2139F
Winiwarter Felix 2137F
Hajek Oskar 2134F
Reinwald Patrick 2134F
Vykydal Frantisek 2133F
Hardt Christian 2132F
Brehovsky Paul 2131F
Wagner Stefan 2131F
Schmid Thomas 2127F
Wetscherek Gerhard 2127F
Woeber Friedrich 2127F
Bukacek Emil 2126F
Huber Mario 2125F
Mlynek Petr 2125F
Mueller Max 2124F
Stadler Peter 2124F
Jablonicky Frantisek 2122F
Bilek Thomas 2119F
Brandstaetter Friedrich 2119F
Juenger Heinz 2117F
Poell Markus 2117F
Lipp Alfred 2111F
Riemann Claus 2106F
Zojer Stefan 2100F
Mayer Josef 2095F
Ehs Dominik 2094F
Schmidrathner Christian 2094F
Bauer Thomas 2093F
Danner Lambert 2090F
Pammer Andreas 2090F
Bachmayer Josef 2087F
Dumancic Pero 2085F
Gajic Zoran 2084F
Plasil Jiri 2083F
Posch Roland 2083F
Rechberger Franz 2083F
Trippold Denise 2083F
Hecko Dusan 2081F
Seget Milan 2081F
Herndlbauer Martin 2079F
Lampl Gerald 2077F
Ptacnik Pavel 2075F
Nussbaumer Johann 2071F
Szvetits Rene 2071F
Wasl Ernst 2071F
Geismann Bernhard 2069F
Eberl Hans-Christian 2066F
Schirmbeck Stepanka 2065F
Froewis Annika 2061F
Dittel Herbert 2060F
Ebner Johann 2058F
Eder Andreas 2055F
Amberger Dieter 2054F
Hofegger Jakob 2050F
Gruszka Herbert 2049F
Perndl Johann 2045F
Kreischer Georg 2044F
Strobel Ferdinand 2038F
Blaha Petr 2032F
Polsterer Heinz 2024F
Schmidt Karl 2022F
Rosenauer Harald 2019F
Englisch Dieter 2018F
Riegler Rene 2017F
Koller Hubert 2016F
Haas Bernhard 2012F
Karner Herbert 2011F
Pernerstorfer Johannes 2008F
Klinkan Alexander 2007F
Zeissl Zeno 2006F
Schwartz Christian 2002F
Eidenberger Otto 2000F
Prager Michael 1994F
Ehs Christian 1993F
Neumann Christian 1993F
Semeck Horst 1992F
Seidler Dieter 1986F
Allram Sebastian 1985F
Schuh Patrick 1981F
Budjav Enkhjargal 1979F
Prager Manfred 1977F
Stangler Peter 1976F
Spoerk Rainer 1975F
Ayatollahi Ehsan 1974F
Spalt Bernhard 1970F
Walter Martin 1963F
Tovarek Antonin 1959F
Wagner Richard 1957F
Spielleuthner Simon 1951F
Bergmann Walter 1949F
Kandioller Stefan 1948F
Thierjung Helmut 1947F
Demel Michael 1946F
Binder Karl 1944F
Leupold Christian 1944F
Kadletz Karl 1939F
Rier Guenter 1938F
Infuehr Jakob 1925F
Schmoll Franz 1922F
Lang Marcel 1921F
Reith Lorenz 1916F
Edenhauser Manfred 1906F
Steinhauer Johann 1906F
Riess Gerhard 1903F
Buchhas Johann 1902F
Fichtinger Christian 1902F
Salamon Joachim 1895F
Haider Johann 1888F
Lukic Igor 1888F
Plasil Vojtech 1874F
Wadsack Michael 1871F
Paulin Manfred 1870F
Schmoll Arnold 1868F
Molnar Monika 1866F
Schweighofer Josef 1866F
Somasundram Jayakumar 1863F
Csillag Ferenc 1861F
Nemecek Roman 1860F
Birg Jovan 1851F
Stanivukovic Drago 1849F
Schlager Florian 1841F
Hapala Michaela 1803F
Horak Paul 1798F
Wiesinger Johann 1794F
Varga Johannes 1790F
Broneder Kurt 1783F
Wadsack Thomas 1769F
Turetschek Nico 1767F
Prendinger Rudolf 1758F
Kindl Christian 1748F
Filzmaier Bruno 1745F
Zapfel Paul 1741F
Reicher Johannes 1725F
Iro Hans 1701F
Merei David 1695F
Schachinger Lukas 1689F
Prinz Nikolaus 1686F
Rausch Rudolf 1680F
Haslinger Ewald 1670F
Naecht Lauro 1600F
Hapala Christoph 1532F
Artner Martin 0
Baumfrisch Robert 0
Beck Rudolf 0
Bruckner Markus 0
Buerbaumer Franz 0
Ertelthalner Friedrich 0
Fischer Michael 0
Gindl Josef 0
Goigitzer Kurt 0
Grand Michael 0
Grasmuk Herbert 0
Griessl Rainer 0
Hofer Walter 0
Ifkovits Guenther 0
Karl Leo 0
Kretschy Herbert 0
Kretschy Norbert 0
Krug Reinhard 0
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun. 0
Modliba Franz 0
Moscatelli Peter 0
Nadlinger Gregor 0
Patzner Wilhelm 0
Paulsen Harald 0
Pertl Roman 0
Platschka Manfred 0
Radakovics Peter 0
Rauch Christian 0
Rohringer Klemens 0
Scharf Leopold 0
Schiessl Paul 0
Schramel Franz 0
Schwarz Karl 0
Simon Rudolf 0
Steiner Helmut 0
Steininger Guenter 0
Tieber Michael 0
Trzil Friedrich 0
Wolflehner Josef 0
Wurzer Andreas 0
Zehetmayer Martin 0

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Export

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.