Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 9-10
2016-02-28
2016-03-13
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Rank

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Results

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Banusz Tamas 2616F
Michalik Peter 2574F
Jankovic Alojzije 2560F
Polak Tomas 2523F
Bernasek Jan 2518F
Krejci Jan 2504F
Flumbort Andras Dr. 2466F
Palkovi Jozsef 2439F
Froewis Georg 2437F
Menezes Christoph 2400F
Jovanovic Dusan D 2384F
Lendwai Reinhard 2382F
Blatny Pavel 2380F
Juhasz Kristof 2380F
Spacek Petr 2375F
Plachetka Jan 2370F
Juhasz Armin 2367F
Pisk Petr 2361F
Matt Fabian 2356F
Theissl Pokorna Regina 2355F
Weiss Christian 2346F
Chytilek Roman 2340F
Knoll Hermann 2337F
Sharashenidze Akaki 2337F
Vyskocil Neklan 2332F
Lanc Alois 2327F
Grimm Daniel 2324F
Rumpl Erwin 2315F
Buchnicek Petr 2311F
Ganaus Hannes 2300F
Gasa Andrej 2299F
Hofmann Thomas 2292F
Groetz Harald 2285F
Heimberger Reinhard 2262F
Hellmayr Alois 2258F
Kleiser Gregor 2255F
Vincze Istvan 2249F
Mostbauer Florian 2232F
Fiala Vaclav 2231F
Vrana Frantisek 2230F
Lechner Daniel 2228F
Nemeth Denes 2228F
Arutyunova Diana 2224F
Zwettler Martin 2224F
Janetschek Karl 2217F
Dzierzenga Stefan 2215F
Khalakhan Jurij 2214F
Sandhoefner Florian 2205F
Wolfram Bernd 2205F
Reinwald Patrick 2196F
Luncescu Christian 2193F
Kranzl Peter 2187F
Teuber Andreas 2175F
Piringer Florian 2169F
Mlynek Petr 2168F
Batyte Daiva 2163F
Dornauer Joachim 2161F
Wolfram Dominik 2158F
Popelka Oldrich 2156F
Mostbauer Maximilian 2155F
Lovrinovic Christian 2154F
Lipp Alfred 2153F
Schirmbeck Hannes 2145F
Wadsack Wolfgang 2145F
Steiner Heinz 2142F
Winiwarter Felix 2142F
Wadsack Winfried 2138F
Hapala Elisabeth 2137F
Sulzgruber Robin 2136F
Juenger Heinz 2134F
Brandstaetter Friedrich 2129F
Bukacek Emil 2129F
Woeber Friedrich 2128F
Brehovsky Paul 2125F
Huber Mario 2125F
Rudolf Herbert 2125F
Wagner Stefan 2124F
Hajek Oskar 2123F
Vykydal Frantisek 2122F
Mueller Max 2120F
Wetscherek Gerhard 2120F
Jablonicky Frantisek 2117F
Plasil Jiri 2115F
Schmidrathner Christian 2115F
Bilek Thomas 2114F
Stadler Peter 2111F
Mayer Josef 2109F
Schmid Thomas 2107F
Riemann Claus 2106F
Zojer Stefan 2100F
Pakosta Miroslav 2099F
Bachmayer Josef 2096F
Ehs Dominik 2094F
Lampl Gerald 2094F
Poell Markus 2094F
Danner Lambert 2086F
Rechberger Franz 2086F
Seget Milan 2081F
Dumancic Pero 2080F
Hecko Dusan 2080F
Herndlbauer Martin 2080F
Pammer Andreas 2072F
Szvetits Rene 2071F
Geismann Bernhard 2069F
Gajic Zoran 2068F
Wasl Ernst 2068F
Eberl Hans-Christian 2066F
Schirmbeck Stepanka 2065F
Amberger Dieter 2064F
Posch Roland 2063F
Ptacnik Pavel 2062F
Dittel Herbert 2061F
Ebner Johann 2059F
Kreischer Georg 2058F
Perndl Johann 2057F
Trippold Denise 2053F
Gruszka Herbert 2049F
Eder Andreas 2048F
Froewis Annika 2047F
Nussbaumer Johann 2047F
Prager Manfred 2046F
Strobel Ferdinand 2038F
Klinkan Alexander 2033F
Hofegger Jakob 2024F
Polsterer Heinz 2021F
Schmidt Karl 2021F
Rosenauer Harald 2019F
Koller Hubert 2017F
Riegler Rene 2017F
Zeissl Zeno 2016F
Karner Herbert 2011F
Englisch Dieter 2009F
Haas Bernhard 2009F
Blaha Petr 2008F
Pernerstorfer Johannes 2003F
Schwartz Christian 2002F
Ehs Christian 2000F
Eidenberger Otto 2000F
Ayatollahi Ehsan 1998F
Neumann Christian 1995F
Schuh Patrick 1992F
Seidler Dieter 1989F
Semeck Horst 1989F
Spoerk Rainer 1989F
Tovarek Antonin 1980F
Bauer Thomas 1979F
Allram Sebastian 1971F
Spalt Bernhard 1970F
Budjav Enkhjargal 1968F
Kandioller Stefan 1968F
Prager Michael 1966F
Stangler Peter 1966F
Walter Martin 1959F
Thierjung Helmut 1958F
Wagner Richard 1956F
Rier Guenter 1952F
Spielleuthner Simon 1951F
Leupold Christian 1950F
Bergmann Walter 1949F
Demel Michael 1946F
Binder Karl 1944F
Lang Marcel 1921F
Stanivukovic Drago 1915F
Schmoll Franz 1912F
Steinhauer Johann 1912F
Kadletz Karl 1911F
Infuehr Jakob 1910F
Reith Lorenz 1904F
Riess Gerhard 1903F
Buchhas Johann 1902F
Fichtinger Christian 1902F
Salamon Joachim 1898F
Plasil Vojtech 1893F
Haider Johann 1888F
Edenhauser Manfred 1883F
Schlager Florian 1883F
Molnar Monika 1877F
Paulin Manfred 1873F
Wadsack Michael 1871F
Nemecek Roman 1870F
Schmoll Arnold 1870F
Schweighofer Josef 1866F
Csillag Ferenc 1861F
Birg Jovan 1858F
Somasundram Jayakumar 1831F
Hapala Michaela 1808F
Turetschek Nico 1806F
Wiesinger Johann 1800F
Horak Paul 1798F
Varga Johannes 1790F
Wadsack Thomas 1787F
Prendinger Rudolf 1758F
Kindl Christian 1748F
Filzmaier Bruno 1742F
Reicher Johannes 1739F
Zapfel Paul 1723F
Merei David 1717F
Iro Hans 1701F
Schachinger Lukas 1689F
Rausch Rudolf 1680F
Prinz Nikolaus 1679F
Haslinger Ewald 1648F
Naecht Lauro 1592F
Hapala Christoph 1532F
Artner Martin 0
Baumfrisch Robert 0
Beck Rudolf 0
Broneder Kurt 0
Bruckner Markus 0
Buerbaumer Franz 0
Ertelthalner Friedrich 0
Fischer Michael 0
Gindl Josef 0
Goigitzer Kurt 0
Grand Michael 0
Grasmuk Herbert 0
Griessl Rainer 0
Hofer Walter 0
Ifkovits Guenther 0
Karl Leo 0
Kretschy Herbert 0
Kretschy Norbert 0
Krug Reinhard 0
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun. 0
Lukic Igor 0
Modliba Franz 0
Moscatelli Peter 0
Nadlinger Gregor 0
Patzner Wilhelm 0
Paulsen Harald 0
Pertl Roman 0
Platschka Manfred 0
Radakovics Peter 0
Rauch Christian 0
Rohringer Klemens 0
Scharf Leopold 0
Schiessl Paul 0
Schramel Franz 0
Schwarz Karl 0
Simon Rudolf 0
Steiner Helmut 0
Steininger Guenter 0
Tieber Michael 0
Trzil Friedrich 0
Wolflehner Josef 0
Wurzer Andreas 0
Zehetmayer Martin 0

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Export

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.