Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8

Rank

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8

Results

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Banusz Tamas
2616F
Michalik Peter
2574F
Jankovic Alojzije
2560F
Polak Tomas
2523F
Bernasek Jan
2518F
Krejci Jan
2504F
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2466F
Palkovi Jozsef
2439F
Froewis Georg
2437F
Menezes Christoph
2400F
Jovanovic Dusan D
2384F
Lendwai Reinhard
2382F
Blatny Pavel
2380F
Juhasz Kristof
2380F
Spacek Petr
2375F
Plachetka Jan
2370F
Juhasz Armin
2367F
Pisk Petr
2361F
Matt Fabian
2356F
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2355F
Weiss Christian
2346F
Chytilek Roman
2340F
Knoll Hermann
2337F
Sharashenidze Akaki
2337F
Vyskocil Neklan
2332F
Lanc Alois
2327F
Grimm Daniel
2324F
Rumpl Erwin
2315F
Buchnicek Petr
2311F
Ganaus Hannes
2300F
Gasa Andrej
2299F
Hofmann Thomas
2292F
Groetz Harald
2285F
Heimberger Reinhard
2262F
Hellmayr Alois
2258F
Kleiser Gregor
2255F
Vincze Istvan
2249F
Mostbauer Florian
2232F
Fiala Vaclav
2231F
Vrana Frantisek
2230F
Lechner Daniel
2228F
Nemeth Denes
2228F
Arutyunova Diana
2224F
Zwettler Martin
2224F
Janetschek Karl
2217F
Dzierzenga Stefan
2215F
Khalakhan Jurij
2214F
Sandhoefner Florian
2205F
Wolfram Bernd
2205F
Reinwald Patrick
2196F
Luncescu Christian
2193F
Kranzl Peter
2187F
Teuber Andreas
2175F
Piringer Florian
2169F
Mlynek Petr
2168F
Batyte Daiva
2163F
Dornauer Joachim
2161F
Wolfram Dominik
2158F
Popelka Oldrich
2156F
Mostbauer Maximilian
2155F
Lovrinovic Christian
2154F
Lipp Alfred
2153F
Schirmbeck Hannes
2145F
Wadsack Wolfgang
2145F
Steiner Heinz
2142F
Winiwarter Felix
2142F
Wadsack Winfried
2138F
Hapala Elisabeth
2137F
Sulzgruber Robin
2136F
Juenger Heinz
2134F
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2129F
Bukacek Emil
2129F
Woeber Friedrich
2128F
Brehovsky Paul
2125F
Huber Mario
2125F
Rudolf Herbert
2125F
Wagner Stefan
2124F
Hajek Oskar
2123F
Vykydal Frantisek
2122F
Mueller Max
2120F
Wetscherek Gerhard
2120F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2117F
Plasil Jiri
2115F
Schmidrathner Christian
2115F
Bilek Thomas
2114F
Stadler Peter
2111F
Mayer Josef
2109F
Schmid Thomas
2107F
Riemann Claus
2106F
Zojer Stefan
2100F
Pakosta Miroslav
2099F
Bachmayer Josef
2096F
Ehs Dominik
2094F
Lampl Gerald
2094F
Poell Markus
2094F
Danner Lambert
2086F
Rechberger Franz
2086F
Seget Milan
2081F
Dumancic Pero
2080F
Hecko Dusan
2080F
Herndlbauer Martin
2080F
Pammer Andreas
2072F
Szvetits Rene
2071F
Geismann Bernhard
2069F
Gajic Zoran
2068F
Wasl Ernst
2068F
Eberl Hans-Christian
2066F
Schirmbeck Stepanka
2065F
Amberger Dieter
2064F
Posch Roland
2063F
Ptacnik Pavel
2062F
Dittel Herbert
2061F
Ebner Johann
2059F
Kreischer Georg
2058F
Perndl Johann
2057F
Trippold Denise
2053F
Gruszka Herbert
2049F
Eder Andreas
2048F
Froewis Annika
2047F
Nussbaumer Johann
2047F
Prager Manfred
2046F
Strobel Ferdinand
2038F
Klinkan Alexander
2033F
Hofegger Jakob
2024F
Polsterer Heinz
2021F
Schmidt Karl
2021F
Rosenauer Harald
2019F
Koller Hubert
2017F
Riegler Rene
2017F
Zeissl Zeno
2016F
Karner Herbert
2011F
Englisch Dieter
2009F
Haas Bernhard
2009F
Blaha Petr
2008F
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2003F
Schwartz Christian
2002F
Ehs Christian
2000F
Eidenberger Otto
2000F
Ayatollahi Ehsan
1998F
Neumann Christian
1995F
Schuh Patrick
1992F
Seidler Dieter
1989F
Semeck Horst
1989F
Spoerk Rainer
1989F
Tovarek Antonin
1980F
Bauer Thomas
1979F
Allram Sebastian
1971F
Spalt Bernhard
1970F
Budjav Enkhjargal
1968F
Kandioller Stefan
1968F
Prager Michael
1966F
Stangler Peter
1966F
Walter Martin
1959F
Thierjung Helmut
1958F
Wagner Richard
1956F
Rier Guenter
1952F
Spielleuthner Simon
1951F
Leupold Christian
1950F
Bergmann Walter
1949F
Demel Michael
1946F
Binder Karl
1944F
Lang Marcel
1921F
Stanivukovic Drago
1915F
Schmoll Franz
1912F
Steinhauer Johann
1912F
Kadletz Karl
1911F
Infuehr Jakob
1910F
Reith Lorenz
1904F
Riess Gerhard
1903F
Buchhas Johann
1902F
Fichtinger Christian
1902F
Salamon Joachim
1898F
Plasil Vojtech
1893F
Haider Johann
1888F
Edenhauser Manfred
1883F
Schlager Florian
1883F
Molnar Monika
1877F
Paulin Manfred
1873F
Wadsack Michael
1871F
Nemecek Roman
1870F
Schmoll Arnold
1870F
Schweighofer Josef
1866F
Csillag Ferenc
1861F
Birg Jovan
1858F
Somasundram Jayakumar
1831F
Hapala Michaela
1808F
Turetschek Nico
1806F
Wiesinger Johann
1800F
Horak Paul
1798F
Varga Johannes
1790F
Wadsack Thomas
1787F
Prendinger Rudolf
1758F
Kindl Christian
1748F
Filzmaier Bruno
1742F
Reicher Johannes
1739F
Zapfel Paul
1723F
Merei David
1717F
Iro Hans
1701F
Schachinger Lukas
1689F
Rausch Rudolf
1680F
Prinz Nikolaus
1679F
Haslinger Ewald
1648F
Naecht Lauro
1592F
Hapala Christoph
1532F
Artner Martin
0
Baumfrisch Robert
0
Beck Rudolf
0
Broneder Kurt
0
Bruckner Markus
0
Buerbaumer Franz
0
Ertelthalner Friedrich
0
Fischer Michael
0
Gindl Josef
0
Goigitzer Kurt
0
Grand Michael
0
Grasmuk Herbert
0
Griessl Rainer
0
Hofer Walter
0
Ifkovits Guenther
0
Karl Leo
0
Kretschy Herbert
0
Kretschy Norbert
0
Krug Reinhard
0
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun.
0
Lukic Igor
0
Modliba Franz
0
Moscatelli Peter
0
Nadlinger Gregor
0
Patzner Wilhelm
0
Paulsen Harald
0
Pertl Roman
0
Platschka Manfred
0
Radakovics Peter
0
Rauch Christian
0
Rohringer Klemens
0
Scharf Leopold
0
Schiessl Paul
0
Schramel Franz
0
Schwarz Karl
0
Simon Rudolf
0
Steiner Helmut
0
Steininger Guenter
0
Tieber Michael
0
Trzil Friedrich
0
Wolflehner Josef
0
Wurzer Andreas
0
Zehetmayer Martin
0

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8

Export

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.