Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 6-7
2016-01-17
2016-01-24
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 6-7

Rank

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 6-7

Results

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Banusz Tamas 2612F
Michalik Peter 2582F
Jankovic Alojzije 2560F
Polak Tomas 2524F
Bernasek Jan 2522F
Krejci Jan 2510F
Flumbort Andras Dr. 2466F
Froewis Georg 2466F
Palkovi Jozsef 2439F
Menezes Christoph 2392F
Blatny Pavel 2390F
Jovanovic Dusan D 2384F
Spacek Petr 2379F
Lendwai Reinhard 2375F
Juhasz Kristof 2374F
Pisk Petr 2369F
Plachetka Jan 2369F
Juhasz Armin 2361F
Theissl Pokorna Regina 2351F
Weiss Christian 2349F
Chytilek Roman 2339F
Vyskocil Neklan 2339F
Sharashenidze Akaki 2337F
Matt Fabian 2335F
Lanc Alois 2325F
Knoll Hermann 2320F
Grimm Daniel 2319F
Buchnicek Petr 2318F
Rumpl Erwin 2314F
Ganaus Hannes 2298F
Gasa Andrej 2298F
Hofmann Thomas 2289F
Groetz Harald 2278F
Hellmayr Alois 2269F
Heimberger Reinhard 2261F
Sandhoefner Florian 2251F
Vincze Istvan 2249F
Kleiser Gregor 2245F
Janetschek Karl 2239F
Lechner Daniel 2237F
Khalakhan Jurij 2236F
Mostbauer Florian 2234F
Vrana Frantisek 2231F
Nemeth Denes 2228F
Arutyunova Diana 2224F
Zwettler Martin 2220F
Fiala Vaclav 2217F
Dzierzenga Stefan 2215F
Wolfram Bernd 2205F
Reinwald Patrick 2198F
Kranzl Peter 2195F
Luncescu Christian 2191F
Sulzgruber Robin 2182F
Piringer Florian 2171F
Teuber Andreas 2167F
Mostbauer Maximilian 2161F
Wolfram Dominik 2158F
Dornauer Joachim 2156F
Mlynek Petr 2156F
Schirmbeck Hannes 2155F
Lipp Alfred 2153F
Woeber Friedrich 2149F
Brandstaetter Friedrich 2145F
Wadsack Wolfgang 2145F
Steiner Heinz 2143F
Batyte Daiva 2141F
Popelka Oldrich 2141F
Bukacek Emil 2140F
Lovrinovic Christian 2136F
Wetscherek Gerhard 2134F
Winiwarter Felix 2134F
Juenger Heinz 2132F
Vykydal Frantisek 2128F
Schmid Thomas 2127F
Hapala Elisabeth 2126F
Poell Markus 2126F
Huber Mario 2125F
Hajek Oskar 2124F
Rudolf Herbert 2121F
Mueller Max 2120F
Brehovsky Paul 2119F
Jablonicky Frantisek 2118F
Wadsack Winfried 2118F
Wagner Stefan 2118F
Stadler Peter 2115F
Trippold Denise 2115F
Bilek Thomas 2114F
Riemann Claus 2106F
Plasil Jiri 2104F
Mayer Josef 2103F
Schmidrathner Christian 2101F
Pakosta Miroslav 2097F
Ehs Dominik 2094F
Rechberger Franz 2094F
Zojer Stefan 2094F
Bachmayer Josef 2093F
Hecko Dusan 2092F
Seget Milan 2081F
Herndlbauer Martin 2079F
Lampl Gerald 2079F
Wasl Ernst 2079F
Danner Lambert 2072F
Szvetits Rene 2071F
Geismann Bernhard 2069F
Amberger Dieter 2068F
Kreischer Georg 2067F
Ptacnik Pavel 2067F
Dittel Herbert 2066F
Eberl Hans-Christian 2066F
Schirmbeck Stepanka 2065F
Pammer Andreas 2061F
Dumancic Pero 2059F
Froewis Annika 2059F
Perndl Johann 2059F
Gajic Zoran 2056F
Gruszka Herbert 2053F
Strobel Ferdinand 2051F
Eder Andreas 2047F
Nussbaumer Johann 2043F
Posch Roland 2041F
Ebner Johann 2036F
Schmidt Karl 2033F
Prager Manfred 2025F
Polsterer Heinz 2022F
Klinkan Alexander 2020F
Rosenauer Harald 2019F
Koller Hubert 2017F
Riegler Rene 2017F
Zeissl Zeno 2016F
Ayatollahi Ehsan 2015F
Pernerstorfer Johannes 2013F
Karner Herbert 2011F
Haas Bernhard 2006F
Hofegger Jakob 2005F
Englisch Dieter 2002F
Schwartz Christian 2002F
Blaha Petr 2000F
Eidenberger Otto 2000F
Ehs Christian 1997F
Neumann Christian 1996F
Bauer Thomas 1993F
Spoerk Rainer 1989F
Seidler Dieter 1987F
Allram Sebastian 1980F
Spalt Bernhard 1970F
Kandioller Stefan 1968F
Stangler Peter 1968F
Semeck Horst 1967F
Walter Martin 1965F
Wagner Richard 1964F
Prager Michael 1962F
Rier Guenter 1962F
Thierjung Helmut 1961F
Leupold Christian 1960F
Tovarek Antonin 1960F
Budjav Enkhjargal 1955F
Spielleuthner Simon 1951F
Bergmann Walter 1949F
Demel Michael 1946F
Binder Karl 1944F
Schuh Patrick 1942F
Lang Marcel 1937F
Salamon Joachim 1917F
Stanivukovic Drago 1915F
Kadletz Karl 1914F
Reith Lorenz 1913F
Schmoll Franz 1912F
Infuehr Jakob 1910F
Riess Gerhard 1903F
Buchhas Johann 1902F
Fichtinger Christian 1902F
Edenhauser Manfred 1901F
Steinhauer Johann 1901F
Wadsack Michael 1885F
Haider Johann 1883F
Plasil Vojtech 1883F
Schlager Florian 1883F
Molnar Monika 1876F
Paulin Manfred 1873F
Schmoll Arnold 1872F
Schweighofer Josef 1866F
Nemecek Roman 1864F
Csillag Ferenc 1861F
Birg Jovan 1843F
Hapala Michaela 1808F
Turetschek Nico 1806F
Wiesinger Johann 1800F
Horak Paul 1798F
Varga Johannes 1790F
Somasundram Jayakumar 1788F
Wadsack Thomas 1787F
Prendinger Rudolf 1758F
Kindl Christian 1748F
Filzmaier Bruno 1746F
Reicher Johannes 1738F
Zapfel Paul 1728F
Iro Hans 1701F
Merei David 1700F
Schachinger Lukas 1689F
Prinz Nikolaus 1683F
Rausch Rudolf 1680F
Haslinger Ewald 1630F
Naecht Lauro 1592F
Hapala Christoph 1532F
Artner Martin 0
Baumfrisch Robert 0
Beck Rudolf 0
Broneder Kurt 0
Bruckner Markus 0
Buerbaumer Franz 0
Ertelthalner Friedrich 0
Fischer Michael 0
Gindl Josef 0
Goigitzer Kurt 0
Grand Michael 0
Grasmuk Herbert 0
Griessl Rainer 0
Hofer Walter 0
Ifkovits Guenther 0
Karl Leo 0
Kretschy Herbert 0
Kretschy Norbert 0
Krug Reinhard 0
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun. 0
Lukic Igor 0
Modliba Franz 0
Moscatelli Peter 0
Nadlinger Gregor 0
Patzner Wilhelm 0
Paulsen Harald 0
Pertl Roman 0
Platschka Manfred 0
Radakovics Peter 0
Rauch Christian 0
Rohringer Klemens 0
Scharf Leopold 0
Schiessl Paul 0
Schramel Franz 0
Schwarz Karl 0
Simon Rudolf 0
Steiner Helmut 0
Steininger Guenter 0
Tieber Michael 0
Trzil Friedrich 0
Wolflehner Josef 0
Wurzer Andreas 0
Zehetmayer Martin 0

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 6-7

Export

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.