Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 5

Rank

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 5

Results

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Banusz Tamas 2611F
Michalik Peter 2580F
Jankovic Alojzije 2557F
Bernasek Jan 2524F
Polak Tomas 2519F
Krejci Jan 2503F
Flumbort Andras Dr. 2462F
Froewis Georg 2458F
Palkovi Jozsef 2453F
Blatny Pavel 2389F
Jovanovic Dusan D 2384F
Spacek Petr 2379F
Lendwai Reinhard 2377F
Juhasz Kristof 2376F
Pisk Petr 2372F
Plachetka Jan 2371F
Matt Fabian 2357F
Juhasz Armin 2355F
Weiss Christian 2353F
Theissl Pokorna Regina 2347F
Menezes Christoph 2346F
Chytilek Roman 2344F
Sharashenidze Akaki 2341F
Vyskocil Neklan 2330F
Knoll Hermann 2329F
Lanc Alois 2318F
Buchnicek Petr 2317F
Rumpl Erwin 2313F
Hofmann Thomas 2304F
Ganaus Hannes 2293F
Groetz Harald 2275F
Hellmayr Alois 2270F
Arutyunova Diana 2264F
Heimberger Reinhard 2261F
Fiala Vaclav 2259F
Sandhoefner Florian 2251F
Kleiser Gregor 2249F
Vincze Istvan 2249F
Lechner Daniel 2241F
Janetschek Karl 2239F
Nemeth Denes 2239F
Mostbauer Florian 2234F
Zwettler Martin 2223F
Vrana Frantisek 2217F
Reinwald Patrick 2210F
Sulzgruber Robin 2210F
Wolfram Bernd 2209F
Kranzl Peter 2205F
Luncescu Christian 2191F
Dzierzenga Stefan 2187F
Dornauer Joachim 2168F
Teuber Andreas 2160F
Wolfram Dominik 2158F
Mlynek Petr 2155F
Steiner Heinz 2154F
Mostbauer Maximilian 2151F
Schmid Thomas 2148F
Schirmbeck Hannes 2146F
Wetscherek Gerhard 2144F
Woeber Friedrich 2143F
Bukacek Emil 2140F
Brandstaetter Friedrich 2139F
Piringer Florian 2137F
Wadsack Wolfgang 2136F
Juenger Heinz 2132F
Popelka Oldrich 2131F
Batyte Daiva 2130F
Brehovsky Paul 2130F
Wagner Stefan 2128F
Jablonicky Frantisek 2127F
Huber Mario 2125F
Stadler Peter 2122F
Vykydal Frantisek 2122F
Winiwarter Felix 2122F
Lovrinovic Christian 2121F
Mueller Max 2120F
Wadsack Winfried 2118F
Hajek Oskar 2116F
Poell Markus 2116F
Rudolf Herbert 2115F
Bilek Thomas 2114F
Plasil Jiri 2112F
Ehs Dominik 2110F
Zojer Stefan 2110F
Lipp Alfred 2107F
Riemann Claus 2106F
Trippold Denise 2105F
Hapala Elisabeth 2104F
Pakosta Miroslav 2100F
Mayer Josef 2098F
Rechberger Franz 2094F
Amberger Dieter 2093F
Bachmayer Josef 2093F
Schmidrathner Christian 2092F
Hecko Dusan 2090F
Lampl Gerald 2088F
Seget Milan 2081F
Geismann Bernhard 2080F
Herndlbauer Martin 2075F
Kreischer Georg 2075F
Szvetits Rene 2071F
Eberl Hans-Christian 2066F
Gajic Zoran 2066F
Schirmbeck Stepanka 2065F
Posch Roland 2063F
Danner Lambert 2061F
Pammer Andreas 2061F
Gruszka Herbert 2060F
Froewis Annika 2059F
Perndl Johann 2059F
Strobel Ferdinand 2058F
Dittel Herbert 2055F
Wasl Ernst 2052F
Eder Andreas 2047F
Ebner Johann 2045F
Ptacnik Pavel 2042F
Dumancic Pero 2038F
Nussbaumer Johann 2031F
Prager Manfred 2029F
Schmidt Karl 2025F
Bauer Thomas 2022F
Klinkan Alexander 2020F
Rosenauer Harald 2019F
Riegler Rene 2017F
Zeissl Zeno 2016F
Ayatollahi Ehsan 2014F
Hofegger Jakob 2014F
Polsterer Heinz 2013F
Karner Herbert 2011F
Koller Hubert 2008F
Blaha Petr 2007F
Haas Bernhard 2006F
Eidenberger Otto 2000F
Pernerstorfer Johannes 1999F
Spoerk Rainer 1996F
Englisch Dieter 1994F
Neumann Christian 1993F
Allram Sebastian 1991F
Seidler Dieter 1987F
Ehs Christian 1984F
Budjav Enkhjargal 1974F
Schwartz Christian 1974F
Spalt Bernhard 1970F
Leupold Christian 1969F
Kandioller Stefan 1968F
Stangler Peter 1968F
Semeck Horst 1967F
Tovarek Antonin 1965F
Walter Martin 1965F
Wagner Richard 1964F
Prager Michael 1962F
Rier Guenter 1962F
Thierjung Helmut 1961F
Schuh Patrick 1957F
Spielleuthner Simon 1951F
Bergmann Walter 1949F
Demel Michael 1946F
Binder Karl 1944F
Lang Marcel 1937F
Stanivukovic Drago 1923F
Kadletz Karl 1921F
Salamon Joachim 1917F
Steinhauer Johann 1917F
Reith Lorenz 1913F
Schmoll Franz 1912F
Infuehr Jakob 1910F
Edenhauser Manfred 1909F
Riess Gerhard 1903F
Buchhas Johann 1902F
Fichtinger Christian 1902F
Plasil Vojtech 1898F
Schlager Florian 1895F
Haider Johann 1890F
Paulin Manfred 1888F
Wadsack Michael 1885F
Molnar Monika 1876F
Schweighofer Josef 1876F
Schmoll Arnold 1872F
Csillag Ferenc 1861F
Birg Jovan 1856F
Nemecek Roman 1844F
Horak Paul 1832F
Turetschek Nico 1806F
Wiesinger Johann 1800F
Hapala Michaela 1799F
Varga Johannes 1790F
Somasundram Jayakumar 1788F
Wadsack Thomas 1787F
Prendinger Rudolf 1758F
Kindl Christian 1748F
Filzmaier Bruno 1746F
Reicher Johannes 1738F
Zapfel Paul 1721F
Merei David 1700F
Schachinger Lukas 1689F
Rausch Rudolf 1680F
Prinz Nikolaus 1679F
Haslinger Ewald 1661F
Naecht Lauro 1548F
Hapala Christoph 1532F
Artner Martin 0
Baumfrisch Robert 0
Beck Rudolf 0
Broneder Kurt 0
Bruckner Markus 0
Buerbaumer Franz 0
Ertelthalner Friedrich 0
Fischer Michael 0
Gindl Josef 0
Goigitzer Kurt 0
Grand Michael 0
Grasmuk Herbert 0
Griessl Rainer 0
Hofer Walter 0
Ifkovits Guenther 0
Iro Hans 0
Karl Leo 0
Kretschy Herbert 0
Kretschy Norbert 0
Krug Reinhard 0
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun. 0
Lukic Igor 0
Modliba Franz 0
Moscatelli Peter 0
Nadlinger Gregor 0
Patzner Wilhelm 0
Paulsen Harald 0
Pertl Roman 0
Platschka Manfred 0
Radakovics Peter 0
Rauch Christian 0
Rohringer Klemens 0
Scharf Leopold 0
Schiessl Paul 0
Schramel Franz 0
Schwarz Karl 0
Simon Rudolf 0
Steiner Helmut 0
Steininger Guenter 0
Tieber Michael 0
Trzil Friedrich 0
Wolflehner Josef 0
Wurzer Andreas 0
Zehetmayer Martin 0

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 5

Export

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.