Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 3-4
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Rank

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Results

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Banusz Tamas
2611F
Michalik Peter
2573F
Jankovic Alojzije
2557F
Polak Tomas
2519F
Bernasek Jan
2515F
Krejci Jan
2500F
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2463F
Palkovi Jozsef
2450F
Froewis Georg
2433F
Blatny Pavel
2390F
Spacek Petr
2384F
Jovanovic Dusan D
2380F
Lendwai Reinhard
2374F
Weiss Christian
2373F
Pisk Petr
2372F
Juhasz Kristof
2369F
Menezes Christoph
2366F
Plachetka Jan
2364F
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2355F
Chytilek Roman
2349F
Juhasz Armin
2343F
Vyskocil Neklan
2339F
Matt Fabian
2333F
Sharashenidze Akaki
2332F
Knoll Hermann
2322F
Buchnicek Petr
2313F
Rumpl Erwin
2310F
Lanc Alois
2302F
Groetz Harald
2286F
Ganaus Hannes
2279F
Fiala Vaclav
2274F
Hofmann Thomas
2266F
Arutyunova Diana
2264F
Kleiser Gregor
2257F
Hellmayr Alois
2254F
Vincze Istvan
2249F
Sandhoefner Florian
2248F
Heimberger Reinhard
2245F
Janetschek Karl
2245F
Nemeth Denes
2239F
Lechner Daniel
2233F
Mostbauer Florian
2232F
Zwettler Martin
2218F
Reinwald Patrick
2214F
Vrana Frantisek
2207F
Wolfram Bernd
2206F
Kranzl Peter
2201F
Sulzgruber Robin
2194F
Luncescu Christian
2191F
Dzierzenga Stefan
2187F
Teuber Andreas
2187F
Lipp Alfred
2176F
Dornauer Joachim
2172F
Mlynek Petr
2164F
Wolfram Dominik
2158F
Wadsack Wolfgang
2156F
Popelka Oldrich
2154F
Wetscherek Gerhard
2148F
Batyte Daiva
2147F
Schmid Thomas
2146F
Stadler Peter
2145F
Bukacek Emil
2140F
Piringer Florian
2136F
Woeber Friedrich
2136F
Steiner Heinz
2133F
Wagner Stefan
2132F
Zojer Stefan
2131F
Schirmbeck Hannes
2130F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2128F
Lovrinovic Christian
2128F
Vykydal Frantisek
2126F
Huber Mario
2125F
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2124F
Poell Markus
2123F
Bilek Thomas
2122F
Brehovsky Paul
2121F
Juenger Heinz
2120F
Hecko Dusan
2118F
Mueller Max
2118F
Plasil Jiri
2118F
Wadsack Winfried
2118F
Rudolf Herbert
2117F
Mostbauer Maximilian
2116F
Winiwarter Felix
2116F
Hajek Oskar
2112F
Lampl Gerald
2109F
Riemann Claus
2106F
Schmidrathner Christian
2101F
Pakosta Miroslav
2095F
Bachmayer Josef
2094F
Danner Lambert
2091F
Ehs Dominik
2090F
Kreischer Georg
2090F
Rechberger Franz
2087F
Pammer Andreas
2084F
Seget Milan
2079F
Geismann Bernhard
2077F
Herndlbauer Martin
2077F
Gajic Zoran
2075F
Mayer Josef
2074F
Amberger Dieter
2073F
Szvetits Rene
2071F
Froewis Annika
2067F
Dittel Herbert
2066F
Eberl Hans-Christian
2066F
Hapala Elisabeth
2066F
Perndl Johann
2065F
Schirmbeck Stepanka
2065F
Ptacnik Pavel
2061F
Strobel Ferdinand
2061F
Gruszka Herbert
2055F
Dumancic Pero
2048F
Wasl Ernst
2047F
Eder Andreas
2046F
Trippold Denise
2043F
Posch Roland
2042F
Blaha Petr
2037F
Ebner Johann
2037F
Klinkan Alexander
2034F
Schmidt Karl
2033F
Nussbaumer Johann
2031F
Bauer Thomas
2025F
Koller Hubert
2018F
Rosenauer Harald
2018F
Riegler Rene
2017F
Zeissl Zeno
2013F
Karner Herbert
2011F
Prager Manfred
2009F
Haas Bernhard
2008F
Englisch Dieter
2006F
Polsterer Heinz
2005F
Allram Sebastian
1997F
Eidenberger Otto
1995F
Neumann Christian
1994F
Ayatollahi Ehsan
1992F
Ehs Christian
1991F
Hofegger Jakob
1991F
Pernerstorfer Johannes
1991F
Spoerk Rainer
1988F
Tovarek Antonin
1987F
Seidler Dieter
1982F
Budjav Enkhjargal
1974F
Schwartz Christian
1974F
Spalt Bernhard
1970F
Stangler Peter
1968F
Kandioller Stefan
1967F
Semeck Horst
1967F
Prager Michael
1965F
Schuh Patrick
1965F
Wagner Richard
1964F
Rier Guenter
1960F
Thierjung Helmut
1960F
Walter Martin
1952F
Leupold Christian
1951F
Spielleuthner Simon
1951F
Bergmann Walter
1949F
Kadletz Karl
1947F
Demel Michael
1946F
Binder Karl
1944F
Schmoll Franz
1935F
Salamon Joachim
1922F
Reith Lorenz
1919F
Steinhauer Johann
1912F
Infuehr Jakob
1910F
Edenhauser Manfred
1903F
Buchhas Johann
1902F
Fichtinger Christian
1902F
Haider Johann
1898F
Riess Gerhard
1894F
Lang Marcel
1893F
Paulin Manfred
1888F
Stanivukovic Drago
1887F
Schlager Florian
1885F
Wadsack Michael
1885F
Plasil Vojtech
1883F
Schmoll Arnold
1882F
Molnar Monika
1876F
Schweighofer Josef
1876F
Csillag Ferenc
1861F
Nemecek Roman
1853F
Birg Jovan
1846F
Horak Paul
1832F
Somasundram Jayakumar
1822F
Turetschek Nico
1822F
Wiesinger Johann
1812F
Hapala Michaela
1793F
Varga Johannes
1790F
Wadsack Thomas
1771F
Zapfel Paul
1767F
Prendinger Rudolf
1758F
Kindl Christian
1748F
Filzmaier Bruno
1747F
Schachinger Lukas
1689F
Rausch Rudolf
1680F
Prinz Nikolaus
1679F
Merei David
1672F
Haslinger Ewald
1661F
Naecht Lauro
1548F
Hapala Christoph
1532F
Artner Martin
0
Baumfrisch Robert
0
Beck Rudolf
0
Broneder Kurt
0
Bruckner Markus
0
Buerbaumer Franz
0
Ertelthalner Friedrich
0
Fischer Michael
0
Gindl Josef
0
Goigitzer Kurt
0
Grand Michael
0
Grasmuk Herbert
0
Griessl Rainer
0
Hofer Walter
0
Ifkovits Guenther
0
Iro Hans
0
Karl Leo
0
Kretschy Herbert
0
Kretschy Norbert
0
Krug Reinhard
0
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun.
0
Lukic Igor
0
Modliba Franz
0
Moscatelli Peter
0
Nadlinger Gregor
0
Patzner Wilhelm
0
Paulsen Harald
0
Pertl Roman
0
Platschka Manfred
0
Radakovics Peter
0
Rauch Christian
0
Reicher Johannes
0
Rohringer Klemens
0
Scharf Leopold
0
Schiessl Paul
0
Schramel Franz
0
Schwarz Karl
0
Simon Rudolf
0
Steiner Helmut
0
Steininger Guenter
0
Tieber Michael
0
Trzil Friedrich
0
Wolflehner Josef
0
Wurzer Andreas
0
Zehetmayer Martin
0

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Export

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.