Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2
2015-10-04
2015-10-04
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Rank

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Results

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Banusz Tamas 2604F
Michalik Peter 2578F
Jankovic Alojzije 2559F
Polak Tomas 2525F
Bernasek Jan 2512F
Krejci Jan 2503F
Flumbort Andras Dr. 2456F
Palkovi Jozsef 2447F
Froewis Georg 2420F
Blatny Pavel 2390F
Menezes Christoph 2388F
Spacek Petr 2383F
Weiss Christian 2381F
Jovanovic Dusan D 2380F
Plachetka Jan 2373F
Pisk Petr 2372F
Vyskocil Neklan 2364F
Lendwai Reinhard 2360F
Juhasz Kristof 2357F
Theissl Pokorna Regina 2355F
Chytilek Roman 2345F
Juhasz Armin 2342F
Rumpl Erwin 2334F
Sharashenidze Akaki 2321F
Knoll Hermann 2319F
Buchnicek Petr 2310F
Lanc Alois 2284F
Groetz Harald 2282F
Ganaus Hannes 2279F
Matt Fabian 2276F
Hofmann Thomas 2275F
Fiala Vaclav 2273F
Heimberger Reinhard 2268F
Arutyunova Diana 2264F
Sandhoefner Florian 2250F
Kleiser Gregor 2249F
Vincze Istvan 2249F
Hellmayr Alois 2244F
Janetschek Karl 2234F
Nemeth Denes 2234F
Zwettler Martin 2234F
Lechner Daniel 2233F
Sulzgruber Robin 2222F
Reinwald Patrick 2221F
Lipp Alfred 2212F
Mostbauer Florian 2211F
Kranzl Peter 2206F
Wolfram Bernd 2206F
Vrana Frantisek 2204F
Teuber Andreas 2197F
Luncescu Christian 2191F
Dzierzenga Stefan 2186F
Mlynek Petr 2176F
Dornauer Joachim 2174F
Popelka Oldrich 2163F
Wadsack Wolfgang 2163F
Wolfram Dominik 2158F
Wagner Stefan 2145F
Bukacek Emil 2143F
Stadler Peter 2142F
Schirmbeck Hannes 2136F
Woeber Friedrich 2132F
Wadsack Winfried 2129F
Jablonicky Frantisek 2128F
Bilek Thomas 2127F
Mostbauer Maximilian 2126F
Huber Mario 2125F
Steiner Heinz 2125F
Hajek Oskar 2123F
Juenger Heinz 2123F
Schmid Thomas 2123F
Brehovsky Paul 2121F
Kreischer Georg 2120F
Lovrinovic Christian 2120F
Mueller Max 2118F
Piringer Florian 2118F
Plasil Jiri 2118F
Rudolf Herbert 2117F
Vykydal Frantisek 2117F
Winiwarter Felix 2116F
Wetscherek Gerhard 2115F
Poell Markus 2110F
Zojer Stefan 2109F
Batyte Daiva 2107F
Brandstaetter Friedrich 2107F
Lampl Gerald 2107F
Pakosta Miroslav 2106F
Riemann Claus 2106F
Hecko Dusan 2104F
Pammer Andreas 2102F
Danner Lambert 2098F
Seget Milan 2097F
Ehs Dominik 2096F
Hapala Elisabeth 2089F
Froewis Annika 2088F
Herndlbauer Martin 2084F
Rechberger Franz 2082F
Bachmayer Josef 2080F
Amberger Dieter 2079F
Schmidrathner Christian 2078F
Geismann Bernhard 2077F
Mayer Josef 2077F
Szvetits Rene 2071F
Eberl Hans-Christian 2066F
Perndl Johann 2065F
Posch Roland 2065F
Schirmbeck Stepanka 2065F
Gajic Zoran 2063F
Strobel Ferdinand 2062F
Gruszka Herbert 2055F
Wasl Ernst 2052F
Dittel Herbert 2051F
Ptacnik Pavel 2050F
Ebner Johann 2046F
Dumancic Pero 2042F
Eder Andreas 2040F
Klinkan Alexander 2039F
Bauer Thomas 2034F
Schmidt Karl 2033F
Blaha Petr 2032F
Nussbaumer Johann 2028F
Rosenauer Harald 2018F
Koller Hubert 2017F
Englisch Dieter 2013F
Zeissl Zeno 2013F
Karner Herbert 2011F
Riegler Rene 2010F
Prager Manfred 2004F
Haas Bernhard 2003F
Polsterer Heinz 1999F
Pernerstorfer Johannes 1997F
Eidenberger Otto 1995F
Ayatollahi Ehsan 1993F
Ehs Christian 1991F
Tovarek Antonin 1991F
Allram Sebastian 1990F
Hofegger Jakob 1990F
Neumann Christian 1990F
Spoerk Rainer 1988F
Trippold Denise 1982F
Budjav Enkhjargal 1981F
Schwartz Christian 1974F
Kadletz Karl 1971F
Spalt Bernhard 1970F
Kandioller Stefan 1968F
Stangler Peter 1968F
Prager Michael 1967F
Rier Guenter 1967F
Semeck Horst 1967F
Seidler Dieter 1964F
Wagner Richard 1964F
Thierjung Helmut 1960F
Walter Martin 1958F
Schuh Patrick 1957F
Spielleuthner Simon 1951F
Bergmann Walter 1949F
Leupold Christian 1949F
Demel Michael 1946F
Binder Karl 1944F
Schmoll Franz 1935F
Stanivukovic Drago 1928F
Salamon Joachim 1917F
Reith Lorenz 1915F
Steinhauer Johann 1912F
Infuehr Jakob 1910F
Lang Marcel 1907F
Haider Johann 1904F
Edenhauser Manfred 1903F
Buchhas Johann 1902F
Fichtinger Christian 1902F
Riess Gerhard 1894F
Paulin Manfred 1888F
Schlager Florian 1885F
Wadsack Michael 1885F
Plasil Vojtech 1878F
Nemecek Roman 1877F
Molnar Monika 1876F
Schmoll Arnold 1866F
Schweighofer Josef 1863F
Csillag Ferenc 1861F
Birg Jovan 1860F
Horak Paul 1832F
Wiesinger Johann 1830F
Somasundram Jayakumar 1829F
Turetschek Nico 1798F
Hapala Michaela 1793F
Varga Johannes 1790F
Wadsack Thomas 1781F
Zapfel Paul 1771F
Filzmaier Bruno 1766F
Prendinger Rudolf 1758F
Kindl Christian 1748F
Merei David 1690F
Schachinger Lukas 1689F
Prinz Nikolaus 1687F
Haslinger Ewald 1661F
Naecht Lauro 1548F
Hapala Christoph 1532F
Artner Martin 0
Baumfrisch Robert 0
Beck Rudolf 0
Broneder Kurt 0
Bruckner Markus 0
Buerbaumer Franz 0
Ertelthalner Friedrich 0
Fischer Michael 0
Gindl Josef 0
Goigitzer Kurt 0
Grand Michael 0
Grasmuk Herbert 0
Griessl Rainer 0
Hofer Walter 0
Ifkovits Guenther 0
Iro Hans 0
Karl Leo 0
Kretschy Herbert 0
Kretschy Norbert 0
Krug Reinhard 0
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun. 0
Lukic Igor 0
Modliba Franz 0
Moscatelli Peter 0
Nadlinger Gregor 0
Patzner Wilhelm 0
Paulsen Harald 0
Pertl Roman 0
Platschka Manfred 0
Radakovics Peter 0
Rauch Christian 0
Rausch Rudolf 0
Reicher Johannes 0
Rohringer Klemens 0
Scharf Leopold 0
Schiessl Paul 0
Schramel Franz 0
Schwarz Karl 0
Simon Rudolf 0
Steiner Helmut 0
Steininger Guenter 0
Tieber Michael 0
Trzil Friedrich 0
Wolflehner Josef 0
Wurzer Andreas 0
Zehetmayer Martin 0

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Export

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.