Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Rank

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Results

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zilka Stepan 2518F
Schreiner Peter 2461F
Nagy Gabor 2438F
Volkmann Friedrich Karl 2433F
Handler Lukas 2390F
Hangweyrer Manfred 2390F
Lendwai Reinhard 2384F
Schwarhofer Christopher 2372F
Maslik Miroslav 2355F
Alvir Aco 2353F
Schneider-Zinner Harald 2353F
Danner Georg 2345F
Schroll Gerhard 2337F
Csonka Attila Istvan 2334F
Ruck Tamas 2334F
Pagerka Martin 2331F
Radnetter Georg 2323F
Vitouch Anatol 2323F
Jacko Vladimir 2321F
Wukits Rene 2316F
Vass Frantisek 2313F
Wallner Joachim 2311F
Mesaros Florian 2307F
Vlcek Stanislav 2289F
Rubil Marko 2269F
Perhinig Robert 2262F
Szabo Balazs 2254F
Banas Jan 2253F
Horvath Dominik 2250F
Kocsisek Marcus 2249F
Ruckschloss Karol 2249F
Maslikova Veronika 2246F
Bezuch Martin 2240F
Ranits Franz 2239F
Hapala Elisabeth 2227F
Kuthan Andreas 2218F
Bachofner Andreas 2217F
Kolesar Milan 2214F
Exler Veronika 2211F
Newrkla Katharina 2210F
Pallitsch Clemens 2207F
Herbst Daniel 2197F
Kiss Balint 2180F
Travenec Igor 2179F
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard 2177F
Bury Rastislav 2173F
Ernst Michael 2170F
Lovrinovic Christian 2170F
Krpelan Wolfgang 2167F
Olle Peter 2165F
Todor Razvan 2157F
Laschet Ewald 2156F
Basta Radovan 2139F
Tanzler Johann 2124F
Kremsner Andreas 2123F
Stranz Richard 2123F
Marschnigg Stefan 2115F
Penker Harald 2101F
Rongitsch Thomas 2092F
Veselsky Jozef 2091F
Kuntner Reinhard 2090F
Forer Lorenz 2079F
Orlovic Veljko 2068F
Reyes Acevedo Ismael 2058F
Wersching Alfred 2056F
Gaubmann Thomas 2055F
Schmidmaier Martin 2029F
Borhy Marcell 2028F
Gutsch Franz 2027F
Jirovec Alfred 2027F
Ruisz Johannes 2026F
Hartl Jan 2024F
Toelly Michael 2024F
Ertl Oliver 2018F
Bachofner Christian 2017F
Rachela Jozef 2016F
Kosc Renata 2009F
Hupfer Robert 2008F
Bozinovic Boban 2004F
Eibinger Manuel 1996F
Csida Stefan 1993F
Mad Gerhard 1993F
Pitzl Konstantinos 1989F
Wurdits Robert 1989F
Weinzetl Andreas 1979F
Galavics Hermann 1977F
Berdnik Mario 1976F
Horvath Maria 1974F
Kersten Julian 1971F
Gratze Michael 1969F
Wolfmajer Wolfgang 1968F
Adler Thomas 1957F
Benkoe Markus 1955F
Kretschmer Leo 1955F
Oberhammer Ignaz 1955F
Sorsak Jozef 1950F
Bauer Manfred 1946F
Moritz Helmut 1944F
Zaric Miodrag 1942F
Rezak Milan 1941F
Wolf Stefan 1941F
Gruber Paul 1940F
Bashotaj Ramiz 1939F
Srna Jan 1939F
Reitgruber Dietmar 1933F
Gruber Helmut 1930F
Prochaska Juergen 1913F
Nachtnebel Harry 1910F
Gaal Alexander 1901F
Ley Helmut 1890F
Sutrich Johann 1885F
Zacik Anton 1885F
Wimmer Karl 1882F
Portenschlager Peter 1874F
Altenburger Walter 1873F
Pitra Robert 1857F
Glavanich Johann 1852F
Denk Guenther 1848F
Somogyi Juergen 1847F
Gurdet Daniel 1846F
Rampler Evelyn 1840F
Rusek Walter 1834F
Mischek Gerhard 1823F
Szabo Gabor 1822F
Rastner Wilhelm 1812F
Knapp Josef 1810F
Murlasits Martin III 1799F
Meszar Thomas 1786F
Jirovec Peter 1781F
Kutschker Alexander 1765F
Kowarsch Peter 1753F
Pantelic Slobodan 1661F
Tschida Verena 1657F
Dragschitz Oliver 0
Fleischhacker Christian 0
Hoffmann Wilfried 0
Kornfeind Heinz 0
Ley Ludwig 0
Virag Herbert 0
Zsifkovits Robert 0

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Export

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.