Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 9

Rank

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 9

Results

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Schreiner Peter 2446F
Volkmann Friedrich Karl 2438F
Nagy Gabor 2402F
Hangweyrer Manfred 2384F
Handler Lukas 2380F
Alvir Aco 2358F
Maslik Miroslav 2349F
Danner Georg 2348F
Csonka Attila Istvan 2342F
Ruck Tamas 2338F
Schneider-Zinner Harald 2336F
Schroll Gerhard 2334F
Pagerka Martin 2331F
Vitouch Anatol 2320F
Vass Frantisek 2309F
Jacko Vladimir 2308F
Wukits Rene 2308F
Wallner Joachim 2307F
Radnetter Georg 2298F
Perhinig Robert 2287F
Mesaros Florian 2266F
Banas Jan 2262F
Ruckschloss Karol 2259F
Rubil Marko 2257F
Bezuch Martin 2250F
Horvath Dominik 2244F
Maslikova Veronika 2243F
Kocsisek Marcus 2240F
Exler Veronika 2239F
Szabo Balazs 2232F
Ranits Franz 2228F
Bachofner Andreas 2212F
Kolesar Milan 2210F
Newrkla Katharina 2210F
Pallitsch Clemens 2203F
Kiss Balint 2199F
Travenec Igor 2192F
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard 2190F
Olle Peter 2176F
Bury Rastislav 2169F
Krpelan Wolfgang 2167F
Hapala Elisabeth 2160F
Lovrinovic Christian 2159F
Laschet Ewald 2156F
Todor Razvan 2156F
Ernst Michael 2143F
Basta Radovan 2136F
Stranz Richard 2131F
Kremsner Andreas 2123F
Veselsky Jozef 2113F
Kuntner Reinhard 2112F
Marschnigg Stefan 2112F
Penker Harald 2101F
Forer Lorenz 2075F
Rongitsch Thomas 2072F
Orlovic Veljko 2068F
Gaubmann Thomas 2055F
Reyes Acevedo Ismael 2054F
Wersching Alfred 2048F
Schmidmaier Martin 2042F
Borhy Marcell 2034F
Bachofner Christian 2030F
Hartl Jan 2030F
Jirovec Alfred 2030F
Gutsch Franz 2023F
Rachela Jozef 2023F
Ruisz Johannes 2019F
Hupfer Robert 2011F
Bozinovic Boban 2010F
Ertl Oliver 2009F
Csida Stefan 2003F
Kosc Renata 2000F
Pitzl Konstantinos 2000F
Wurdits Robert 1999F
Eibinger Manuel 1986F
Mad Gerhard 1985F
Rezak Milan 1983F
Galavics Hermann 1981F
Horvath Maria 1979F
Weinzetl Andreas 1979F
Berdnik Mario 1976F
Gratze Michael 1976F
Toelly Michael 1973F
Wolfmajer Wolfgang 1968F
Adler Thomas 1965F
Sorsak Jozef 1960F
Benkoe Markus 1958F
Bashotaj Ramiz 1949F
Oberhammer Ignaz 1947F
Bauer Manfred 1946F
Moritz Helmut 1944F
Kretschmer Leo 1942F
Wolf Stefan 1942F
Zaric Miodrag 1942F
Gruber Paul 1940F
Srna Jan 1934F
Reitgruber Dietmar 1933F
Gruber Helmut 1930F
Prochaska Juergen 1917F
Gaal Alexander 1911F
Nachtnebel Harry 1906F
Portenschlager Peter 1897F
Zacik Anton 1897F
Sutrich Johann 1885F
Wimmer Karl 1882F
Altenburger Walter 1881F
Pitra Robert 1857F
Glavanich Johann 1852F
Denk Guenther 1848F
Somogyi Juergen 1847F
Gurdet Daniel 1846F
Rampler Evelyn 1840F
Szabo Gabor 1837F
Rusek Walter 1834F
Mischek Gerhard 1823F
Rastner Wilhelm 1812F
Knapp Josef 1810F
Murlasits Martin III 1799F
Jirovec Peter 1788F
Meszar Thomas 1786F
Kutschker Alexander 1753F
Kowarsch Peter 1750F
Pantelic Slobodan 1668F
Tschida Verena 1657F
Fleischhacker Christian 0
Hoffmann Wilfried 0
Ley Ludwig 0
Virag Herbert 0
Zsifkovits Robert 0

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 9

Export

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.