Bundesliga West 2015/2016 rd 6-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Bundesliga West 2015/2016 rd 6-8
2016-01-22
2016-01-24
Austria
Bludenz

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Bundesliga West 2015/2016 rd 6-8

Rank

Bundesliga West 2015/2016 rd 6-8

Results

Bundesliga West 2015/2016 rd 6-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Palac Mladen 2574F
Votava Jan 2525F
Krivoborodov Egor 2520F
Zelcic Robert 2511F
Bezold Michael 2507F
Nestorovic Nikola 2478F
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian 2474F
Graf Felix 2474F
Froewis Georg 2466F
Gross David 2453F
Wegener Olaf 2447F
Lanka Zigurds 2441F
Maiwald Jens-Uwe 2440F
Zelbel Patrick 2426F
Vogel Roven 2425F
Braeuer Franz 2423F
Krstic Uros 2413F
Studer Noel 2408F
Pitl Gregory 2405F
Baldauf Marco 2404F
Berchtenbreiter Maximilian 2392F
Novkovic Milan 2392F
Kessler Luca 2391F
Velickovic Zoran 2391F
Dobosz Henryk 2383F
Schramm Christian 2382F
Bertagnolli Alexander 2370F
Heinzel Olaf 2367F
Stajner Samo 2358F
Jorczik Julian 2356F
Biti Ozren 2345F
Brumen Dinko 2343F
Thoma Robert 2342F
Platzgummer Fabian 2340F
Tabernig Bernhard 2338F
Amann Guenter 2336F
Proehl Thomas 2336F
Weindl Alfred 2336F
Lammers Markus 2334F
Hausner Ivan 2326F
Koepke Christian 2326F
Spornberger Maximilian 2326F
Nuber Blasius 2321F
Mathe Gaspar 2318F
Durakovic Alman 2307F
Koepke Elena 2298F
Gretz Denis 2296F
Niedermeier Thomas 2294F
Anistratov Dmitriy 2289F
Herbrechtsmeier Christof 2284F
Kleissl Helmut 2283F
Pflug Matthias 2279F
Tuncer Ufuk 2279F
Zimmermann Ulrich 2271F
Maurer Jochen 2270F
Huch Reiner 2260F
Abhau Jochen 2259F
Gaertner Guntram 2259F
Pogan Nikolas 2258F
Feistenauer Fred 2256F
Spornberger Andre 2256F
Bilchinski Anton 2252F
Rusche Johannes 2252F
Eybl Alexander 2250F
Ruecker Benjamin 2248F
Hengl Christian 2246F
Westermeier Arnulf 2246F
Astl Peter 2241F
Poettinger Harald 2241F
Schmidlechner Alexander 2233F
Grabher Heinz 2230F
Doskocil Klaus 2225F
Bezler Rainer 2222F
Gatterer Florian 2221F
Wachinger Guenther 2220F
Atlas Dmitry 2213F
Jetzl Joerg 2212F
Prediger Rupert 2212F
Hofer Emilian 2209F
Roeberg Frank 2208F
Harringer Franz 2204F
Klocker Benedikt 2198F
Burschowsky Matthias 2194F
Ljubic Juro 2194F
Moroder Stefan 2190F
Erlacher Michael 2186F
Scheiblmaier Robert 2184F
Quintero Ortega Carlos 2182F
Hoellrigl Wilfried 2180F
Kroell Johannes 2180F
Besner Bernhard 2177F
Klings Peter 2173F
Sandholzer Robert 2167F
Neuschmied Siegfried 2164F
Heilinger Dietmar 2162F
Heinrich Thomas 2158F
Meier Alexander 2157F
Georgiev Georgi 2155F
Kanonier Clemens 2155F
Mittelberger Peter 2151F
Novkovic Julia 2151F
Kupfner Franz 2150F
Jedinger Andreas 2147F
Leutwyler Martin 2144F
Sucher Johannes 2142F
Wieneroiter Gerald 2141F
Gauss Gustav 2139F
Eberharter Johann 2137F
Loeffler Christoph 2133F
Roth Peter 2133F
Mikulic Oliver 2130F
Jussupow Nadejda 2129F
Juergens Klaus 2127F
Matt Stefan 2120F
Monz Dieter 2119F
Schiestl Josef 2117F
Langwieser Alexander 2110F
Steiner Heinrich Jun. 2106F
Ruescher Christian 2104F
Schnegg Anna-Lena 2098F
Proyer Enno 2093F
Lins Philipp 2092F
Hajdarevic Dino 2086F
Cardaklija Mirsad 2080F
Uhlmann David 2080F
Mira Helene 2079F
Navratil Robert 2079F
Spindelberger Paul 2075F
Stoeckl Norbert 2075F
Kapferer Romed 2074F
Scheffknecht Philipp 2073F
Gsteu Peter 2071F
Steinbacher Thomas 2071F
Kranz Armin 2070F
Herrmann Michael 2069F
Thoeny Hermann 2065F
Amann Harald 2060F
Jedlicka Robert 2059F
Berger Kaspar 2055F
Bjelosevic Bozo 2051F
Maux Martin 2044F
Haemmerle Gernot 2043F
Usleber Helmut 2041F
Ausserer Felix 2035F
Praxmarer Christian 2029F
Jakob Tobias 2019F
Kranewitter Norbert 2014F
Autengruber Daniel 2012F
Mayr Manfred 2012F
Nussbaumer Vincent 2012F
Vlasak Reinhard 2012F
Jocher Georg 2009F
Nedelchev Nikolay 2008F
Babinetz Rainer 2005F
Huber Wolfgang 2000F
Atzl Florian 1995F
Niedermair Hannes 1990F
Natter Markus 1989F
Lochner Herbert 1985F
Anibas Juergen 1981F
Irschick Christoph 1974F
Bacquele Fabrice 1964F
Boes Christoph 1961F
Kuntner Reinhard 1951F
Kranzl Julian 1949F
Prodinger Johannes 1929F
Ferk Martin 1926F
Sovago Philipp 1926F
Nussbaumer Leon 1922F
Kliegl Severin 1906F
Flatz Helmut 1898F
Kozissnik Christian 1871F
Ljubic Franjo Jun. 1867F
Wolf Stefan 1862F
Wach Thomas 1749F
Kimpel Janine 0
Ulmer Hanno 0

Bundesliga West 2015/2016 rd 6-8

Export

Bundesliga West 2015/2016 rd 6-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Bundesliga West 2015/2016 rd 6-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.