Chelyabinsk region 2015 B15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B15
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B15

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-28
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Talypov Ildar 8.5
2. Safin Timur 6.0
3. Larin Mikhail 6.0
4. Geizer Dmitry 6.0
5. Bondarenko Artem 5.5
6. Rezvy Lev 5.5
7. Osychenko Arseny 5.5
8. Khayrullin Artem 5.5
9. Ovcharenko Iliya 5.5
10. Ufimtsev Dmitri 5.5
11. Gabitov Danil 4.5
12. Volodin Andrey 4.5
13. Belobrov Sergey 4.5
14. Pantelides Loizos 4.5
15. Rakhmatullin Marat 4.5
16. Krinitsyn Konstantin 4.0
17. Volkov Maxim 3.5
18. Shashkin Alexey 3.5
19. Androsenko Ivan 3.5
20. Ishmuratov Mikhail 3.5
21. Svetlov Boris 3.0
22. Azamatov Pavel 2.5
23. Burtsev Daniil 1.5
24. Suleimanov Rodion 1.0
25. Samin Petr 0.0

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Timur S. (1706F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Mikhail L. (1674F)
Dmitry G. (1500F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Andrey V. (0)
Artem K. (1534F) 5.5 0:1 7.5 Ildar T. (1898F)
Dmitri U. (1528F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Loizos P. (1162F)
Arseny O. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Artem B. (1675F)
Iliya O. (1411F) 4.5 1:0 5.5 Lev R. (1623F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin K. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Danil G. (0)
Alexey S. (1583F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Marat R. (1416F)
Pavel A. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Sergey B. (0)
Boris S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maxim V. (1501F)
Daniil B. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Mikhail I. (0)
Rodion S. (0) 0.0 1:0 3.5 Ivan A. (1468F)
Table White player Black player
.
Safin T.
1:0
Larin M.
.
Geizer D.
1:0
Volodin A.
.
Khayrullin A.
0:1
Talypov I.
.
Ufimtsev D.
1:0
Pantelides L.
.
Osychenko A.
0.5:0.5
Bondarenko A.
.
Ovcharenko I.
1:0
Rezvy L.
.
Krinitsyn K.
0:1
Gabitov D.
.
Shashkin A.
0:1
Rakhmatullin M.
.
Azamatov P.
0:1
Belobrov S.
.
Svetlov B.
0.5:0.5
Volkov M.
.
Burtsev D.
0:1
Ishmuratov M.
.
Suleimanov R.
1:0
Androsenko I.

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Talypov Ildar 1898F
Safin Timur 1706F
Bondarenko Artem 1675F
Larin Mikhail 1674F
Rezvy Lev 1623F
Shashkin Alexey 1583F
Khayrullin Artem 1534F
Ufimtsev Dmitri 1528F
Volkov Maxim 1501F
Geizer Dmitry 1500F
Androsenko Ivan 1468F
Rakhmatullin Marat 1416F
Ovcharenko Iliya 1411F
Pantelides Loizos 1162F
Azamatov Pavel 0
Belobrov Sergey 0
Burtsev Daniil 0
Gabitov Danil 0
Ishmuratov Mikhail 0
Krinitsyn Konstantin 0
Osychenko Arseny 0
Samin Petr 0
Suleimanov Rodion 0
Svetlov Boris 0
Volodin Andrey 0

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B15

Export

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.