Chelyabinsk region 2015 B17

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B17
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B17

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-28
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Remizov Yaroslav 8.0
2. Morozov Konstantin 6.5
3. Kharitonov Nikita 6.0
4. Davidenko Dmitriy 6.0
5. Paznikov Andrey 5.5
6. Gorbushin Konstantin 5.0
7. Belov Alexander 5.0
8. Vdovkin Evgeny 5.0
9. Kostin Ilya 4.5
10. Podoshvedov Mikhail 4.5
11. Kalimullin Vladislav 4.5
12. Dorma Artem 4.5
13. Abdullin Ruslan 4.0
14. Ovchinnikov Nikita 4.0
15. Zyryanov Nikita 4.0
16. Mikharsky Aleksander 3.5
17. Simonov Denis 3.0
18. Kazakov Mikhail 2.5
19. Koloskov Ivan 2.5
20. Lakhov Aleksandr 1.5
21. Khalimov Artur 0.0

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B17

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitriy D. (1789F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Ilya K. (1712F)
Andrey P. (1446F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Ruslan A. (1663F)
Evgeny V. (0) 5.0 0:1 7.0 Yaroslav R. (2091F)
Konstantin G. (1722F) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Mikhail K. (0)
Alexander B. (1856F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Konstantin M. (1744F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita O. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Denis S. (0)
Artem D. (1534F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Nikita K. (1654F)
Ivan K. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Mikhail P. (1712F)
Aleksandr L. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Aleksander M. (1205F)
Artur K. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 3.5 Vladislav K. (1411F)
Table White player Black player
.
Davidenko D.
1:0
Kostin I.
.
Paznikov A.
1:0
Abdullin R.
.
Vdovkin E.
0:1
Remizov Y.
.
Gorbushin K.
1:0
Kazakov M.
.
Belov A.
0.5:0.5
Morozov K.
.
Ovchinnikov N.
1:0
Simonov D.
.
Dorma A.
0:1
Kharitonov N.
.
Koloskov I.
0:1
Podoshvedov M.
.
Lakhov A.
0:1
Mikharsky A.
.
Khalimov A.
0F:1F
Kalimullin V.

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B17

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Remizov Yaroslav 2091F
Belov Alexander 1856F
Davidenko Dmitriy 1789F
Morozov Konstantin 1744F
Gorbushin Konstantin 1722F
Kostin Ilya 1712F
Podoshvedov Mikhail 1712F
Abdullin Ruslan 1663F
Kharitonov Nikita 1654F
Zyryanov Nikita 1618F
Dorma Artem 1534F
Paznikov Andrey 1446F
Kalimullin Vladislav 1411F
Mikharsky Aleksander 1205F
Kazakov Mikhail 0
Khalimov Artur 0
Koloskov Ivan 0
Lakhov Aleksandr 0
Ovchinnikov Nikita 0
Simonov Denis 0
Vdovkin Evgeny 0

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B17

Export

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B17

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B17

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.