Chelyabinsk region 2015 B13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B13
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B13

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-28
Position Name Score
1. Smolin Alex 7.0
2. Bobylev Nikita 7.0
3. Sidorov Nazar 6.5
4. Umertaev Arslan 6.5
5. Einik Alexander 6.0
6. Timoshenko Leonid 5.5
7. Marevichev Egor 5.5
8. Melnikov Vyacheslav 5.5
9. Kuchin Arseniy 5.5
10. Obrezkov Alexander 5.0
11. Sazhin Oleg 5.0
12. Kuzmin Gleb 5.0
13. Voinkov German 5.0
14. Shilkov Andrey 5.0
15. Lushanin Danil 4.5
16. Bespaev Ruslan 4.5
17. Gilyazov Artur 4.5
18. Belov Filipp 4.5
19. Baranov Andrey 4.0
20. Kadochnikov Gleb 4.0
21. Shafigin Roman 4.0
22. Arakcheev Vladislav 4.0
23. Sakhautdinov Ilya 4.0
24. Sutulov Aleksandr 3.0
25. Darenskih Egor 2.0
26. Krasilnikov Konstantin 2.0
27. Kotoroschuk Sergey 2.0
28. Mitryasov Danil 1.0
29. Lakhov Mikhail 1.0
30. Finadeev Maksim 0.0
31. Koleschak Alexander 0.0
32. Manaev Ivan 0.0

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alex S. (1841F) 7.0 0:1 5.5 Arslan U. (1435F)
Nazar S. (1641F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 German V. (1574F)
Alexander E. (1361F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Nikita B. (1404F)
Egor M. (1345F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Filipp B. (1471F)
Vyacheslav M. (1367F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Danil L. (0)
Leonid T. (1416F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Arseniy K. (1476F)
Andrey S. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Gleb K. (1460F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladislav A. (1488F)
Artur G. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Sergey K. (0)
Andrey B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexander O. (1245F)
Roman S. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 1.0 Danil M. (0)
Gleb K. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Ilya S. (0)
Aleksandr S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Mikhail L. (0)
Konstantin K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Ruslan B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Smolin A. 0:1 Umertaev A.
. Sidorov N. 1:0 Voinkov G.
. Einik A. 0:1 Bobylev N.
. Marevichev E. 1:0 Belov F.
. Melnikov V. 1:0 Lushanin D.
. Timoshenko L. 0.5:0.5 Kuchin A.
. Shilkov A. 0.5:0.5 Kuzmin G.
. Sazhin O. 1:0 Arakcheev V.
. Gilyazov A. 1:0 Kotoroschuk S.
. Baranov A. 0:1 Obrezkov A.
. Shafigin R. 1F:0F Mitryasov D.
. Kadochnikov G. 0:1 Sakhautdinov I.
. Sutulov A. 1:0 Lakhov M.
. Krasilnikov K. 0:1 Bespaev R.

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Smolin Alex 1841F
Sidorov Nazar 1641F
Voinkov German 1574F
Arakcheev Vladislav 1488F
Kuchin Arseniy 1476F
Belov Filipp 1471F
Kuzmin Gleb 1460F
Umertaev Arslan 1435F
Timoshenko Leonid 1416F
Bobylev Nikita 1404F
Melnikov Vyacheslav 1367F
Einik Alexander 1361F
Marevichev Egor 1345F
Obrezkov Alexander 1245F
Finadeev Maksim 1193F
Baranov Andrey 0
Bespaev Ruslan 0
Darenskih Egor 0
Gilyazov Artur 0
Kadochnikov Gleb 0
Koleschak Alexander 0
Kotoroschuk Sergey 0
Krasilnikov Konstantin 0
Lakhov Mikhail 0
Lushanin Danil 0
Manaev Ivan 0
Mitryasov Danil 0
Sakhautdinov Ilya 0
Sazhin Oleg 0
Shafigin Roman 0
Shilkov Andrey 0
Sutulov Aleksandr 0

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B13

Export

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelyabinsk region 2015 B13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.