5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
France
ILLE SUR TET

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Belluire Beatrice
5.0
2.
Van Den Brande Norman
4.5
3.
Lenain Joshua
4.5
4.
Delescaut Lucas
4.5
5.
Diomine Thierry
4.0
6.
Fargues Stephanie
4.0
7.
Gourbiere Timothee
4.0
8.
Bobo Jean
4.0
9.
Nached Sami
3.5
10.
Lahoz Christian
3.5
11.
Petit Michel
3.5
12.
Huntley Kevin
3.5
13.
Gourbiere Anaelle
3.0
14.
Petit Vidal Enric
3.0
15.
Bellini Luca
3.0
16.
Montcouquiol Serge
3.0
17.
Martinez Maxime
3.0
18.
Bijlsma Ebbo
3.0
19.
Bonnot Alain
2.5
20.
Gourbiere Sebastien
2.0
21.
Caranana Baptiste
2.0
22.
Normand Nicolas
2.0
23.
Garcia Laura
2.0
24.
Cazorla Noa
2.0
25.
Sentana Alain
1.0
26.
Capell-Sunyer Galaad
1.0
27.
Salvador Thomas
1.0
28.
Garcia Enzo
1.0


5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Galaad C. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Noa C. (0)
Thomas S. (1106) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Enzo G. (0)
Sebastien G. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Alain S. (0)
Laura G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Maxime M. (0)
Anaelle G. (1095) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Nicolas N. (1446)
Ebbo B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Alain B. (1314)
Serge M. (1215) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Baptiste C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christian L. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sami N. (1361)
Michel P. (1265) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Jean B. (0)
Kevin H. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Norman V. D. B. (1220)
Timothee G. (1288) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Enric P. V. (0)
Stephanie F. (1364) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Luca B. (1220)
Lucas D. (1128) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Beatrice B. (1484)
Joshua L. (1460) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Thierry D. (1387)
Table White player Black player
.
Capell-Sunyer G.
0:1
Cazorla N.
.
Salvador T.
0:1
Garcia E.
.
Gourbiere S.
1:0
Sentana A.
.
Garcia L.
0:1
Martinez M.
.
Gourbiere A.
1:0
Normand N.
.
Bijlsma E.
1:0
Bonnot A.
.
Montcouquiol S.
1:0
Caranana B.
.
Lahoz C.
0.5:0.5
Nached S.
.
Petit M.
0:1
Bobo J.
.
Huntley K.
0:1
Van Den Brande N.
.
Gourbiere T.
1:0
Petit Vidal E.
.
Fargues S.
1:0
Bellini L.
.
Delescaut L.
0:1
Belluire B.
.
Lenain J.
0.5:0.5
Diomine T.

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Belluire Beatrice
1484F
Lenain Joshua
1460F
Normand Nicolas
1446F
Diomine Thierry
1387F
Fargues Stephanie
1364F
Nached Sami
1361F
Bonnot Alain
1314F
Gourbiere Timothee
1288F
Petit Michel
1265F
Bellini Luca
1220F
Van Den Brande Norman
1220F
Montcouquiol Serge
1215F
Delescaut Lucas
1128F
Salvador Thomas
1106F
Gourbiere Anaelle
1095F
Bijlsma Ebbo
0
Bobo Jean
0
Capell-Sunyer Galaad
0
Caranana Baptiste
0
Cazorla Noa
0
Garcia Enzo
0
Garcia Laura
0
Gourbiere Sebastien
0
Huntley Kevin
0
Lahoz Christian
0
Martinez Maxime
0
Petit Vidal Enric
0
Sentana Alain
0

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Export

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.