5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
France
ILLE SUR TET

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-18
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Belluire Beatrice 5.0
2. Van Den Brande Norman 4.5
3. Lenain Joshua 4.5
4. Delescaut Lucas 4.5
5. Diomine Thierry 4.0
6. Fargues Stephanie 4.0
7. Gourbiere Timothee 4.0
8. Bobo Jean 4.0
9. Nached Sami 3.5
10. Lahoz Christian 3.5
11. Petit Michel 3.5
12. Huntley Kevin 3.5
13. Gourbiere Anaelle 3.0
14. Petit Vidal Enric 3.0
15. Bellini Luca 3.0
16. Montcouquiol Serge 3.0
17. Martinez Maxime 3.0
18. Bijlsma Ebbo 3.0
19. Bonnot Alain 2.5
20. Gourbiere Sebastien 2.0
21. Caranana Baptiste 2.0
22. Normand Nicolas 2.0
23. Garcia Laura 2.0
24. Cazorla Noa 2.0
25. Sentana Alain 1.0
26. Capell-Sunyer Galaad 1.0
27. Salvador Thomas 1.0
28. Garcia Enzo 1.0

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joshua L. (1460F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Thierry D. (1387F)
Lucas D. (1128F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Beatrice B. (1484F)
Stephanie F. (1364F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Luca B. (1220F)
Timothee G. (1288F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Enric P. V. (0)
Kevin H. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Norman V. D. B. (1220F)
Michel P. (1265F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Jean B. (0)
Christian L. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sami N. (1361F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Serge M. (1215F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Baptiste C. (0)
Ebbo B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Alain B. (1314F)
Anaelle G. (1095F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Nicolas N. (1446F)
Laura G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Maxime M. (0)
Sebastien G. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Alain S. (0)
Thomas S. (1106F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Enzo G. (0)
Galaad C. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Noa C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Lenain J.
0.5:0.5
Diomine T.
.
Delescaut L.
0:1
Belluire B.
.
Fargues S.
1:0
Bellini L.
.
Gourbiere T.
1:0
Petit Vidal E.
.
Huntley K.
0:1
Van Den Brande N.
.
Petit M.
0:1
Bobo J.
.
Lahoz C.
0.5:0.5
Nached S.
.
Montcouquiol S.
1:0
Caranana B.
.
Bijlsma E.
1:0
Bonnot A.
.
Gourbiere A.
1:0
Normand N.
.
Garcia L.
0:1
Martinez M.
.
Gourbiere S.
1:0
Sentana A.
.
Salvador T.
0:1
Garcia E.
.
Capell-Sunyer G.
0:1
Cazorla N.

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Belluire Beatrice 1484F
Lenain Joshua 1460F
Normand Nicolas 1446F
Diomine Thierry 1387F
Fargues Stephanie 1364F
Nached Sami 1361F
Bonnot Alain 1314F
Gourbiere Timothee 1288F
Petit Michel 1265F
Bellini Luca 1220F
Van Den Brande Norman 1220F
Montcouquiol Serge 1215F
Delescaut Lucas 1128F
Salvador Thomas 1106F
Gourbiere Anaelle 1095F
Bijlsma Ebbo 0
Bobo Jean 0
Capell-Sunyer Galaad 0
Caranana Baptiste 0
Cazorla Noa 0
Garcia Enzo 0
Garcia Laura 0
Gourbiere Sebastien 0
Huntley Kevin 0
Lahoz Christian 0
Martinez Maxime 0
Petit Vidal Enric 0
Sentana Alain 0

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Export

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

5e Festival d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet (elo -2200) - Tournoi C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.