Championship Kaliningrad region (league I)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Kaliningrad region (league I)
2015-09-07
2015-09-25
Russia
Kaliningrad

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Kaliningrad region (league I)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-25
Position Name Score
1.
Vasilenko Artem
7.0
2.
Ufimtsev Egor
7.0
3.
Leonov Valery
6.5
4.
Sichkar Aleksandr
6.5
5.
Krasovskiy Sviatoslav
6.0
6.
Bedenko Nikita
5.5
7.
Aleksanjantz Sergei
5.5
8.
Letunov Valerii
5.5
9.
Razumov Fedor
5.0
10.
Erofeev Mikhail
5.0
11.
Uzunov Jakov
5.0
12.
Subatovich Daniil
5.0
13.
Kunilin Anatolii
5.0
14.
Bashilov Viktor
4.5
15.
Losev Vladimir
4.5
16.
Leonov Oleg
4.5
17.
Vishnichkin Viacheslav
4.0
18.
Kalinnikov Dmitriy
4.0
19.
Milchenko Valerii
3.5
20.
Dubinenko Konstantin
3.0
21.
Volkov Aleksandr
3.0
22.
Khomkolov Aleksandr
3.0
23.
Mkrtchyan Misha
2.5
24.
Avtiushkov Gennadii
2.5
25.
Dmitriev Danila
2.0
26.
Vlasov Dmitriy
2.0
27.
Kiseev Artem
0.5
28.
Ivanov Aleksei
0.0


Championship Kaliningrad region (league I)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor U. (1927) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Fedor R. (1625)
Aleksandr S. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Mikhail E. (0)
Valery L. (1863) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Sviatoslav K. (2080)
Nikita B. (1692) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Daniil S. (1718)
Sergei A. (0) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Artem V. (2129)
Jakov U. (1731) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Vladimir L. (1746)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor B. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Valerii L. (0)
Valerii M. (1796) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Oleg L. (1690)
Viacheslav V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksandr V. (1568)
Dmitriy K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anatolii K. (0)
Aleksandr K. (1664) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Dmitriy V. (1331)
Artem K. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Gennadii A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ufimtsev E.
1:0
Razumov F.
.
Sichkar A.
1:0
Erofeev M.
.
Leonov V.
1:0
Krasovskiy S.
.
Bedenko N.
0.5:0.5
Subatovich D.
.
Aleksanjantz S.
0:1
Vasilenko A.
.
Uzunov J.
0.5:0.5
Losev V.
.
Bashilov V.
0:1
Letunov V.
.
Milchenko V.
0.5:0.5
Leonov O.
.
Vishnichkin V.
1:0
Volkov A.
.
Kalinnikov D.
0:1
Kunilin A.
.
Khomkolov A.
1:0
Vlasov D.
.
Kiseev A.
0.5:0.5
Avtiushkov G.

Championship Kaliningrad region (league I)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vasilenko Artem
2129F
Krasovskiy Sviatoslav
2080F
Ufimtsev Egor
1927F
Leonov Valery
1863F
Milchenko Valerii
1796F
Losev Vladimir
1746F
Uzunov Jakov
1731F
Subatovich Daniil
1718F
Bedenko Nikita
1692F
Leonov Oleg
1690F
Khomkolov Aleksandr
1664F
Razumov Fedor
1625F
Volkov Aleksandr
1568F
Dubinenko Konstantin
1449F
Vlasov Dmitriy
1331F
Aleksanjantz Sergei
0
Avtiushkov Gennadii
0
Bashilov Viktor
0
Dmitriev Danila
0
Erofeev Mikhail
0
Ivanov Aleksei
0
Kalinnikov Dmitriy
0
Kiseev Artem
0
Kunilin Anatolii
0
Letunov Valerii
0
Mkrtchyan Misha
0
Sichkar Aleksandr
0
Vishnichkin Viacheslav
0

Championship Kaliningrad region (league I)

Export

Championship Kaliningrad region (league I)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Kaliningrad region (league I)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.