Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities
2015-09-01
2015-09-10
Russia
Voronezh

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-10
Position Name Score
1. Lukovnikov Alexander 7.5
2. Lysokonev Valery 7.5
3. Skorobogatykh Andrey 7.5
4. Polyansky Viktor 6.5
5. Vdovenkov Vasilij 5.0
6. Trufanov Alexey 5.0
7. Ulezkov Nikolay 5.0
8. Revenkov Aleksandr 5.0
9. Bulavin Roman 5.0
10. Terenya Alexander 4.5
11. Sharykina Rimma 4.5
12. Shumsky Vladimir 4.5
13. Rybnikov Ilya 4.5
14. Gorbachev Alexey 4.0
15. Storozhenko Yury 4.0
16. Kosyakin Stanislav 3.5
17. Zhidik Artem 3.5
18. Starodubtsev Petr 3.0
19. Panina Valeria 3.0
20. Boldyrev Anatoly 3.0
21. Strelkin Vladimir 2.0
22. Peshkova Alexandra 2.0
23. Bobreshov Artem 2.0
24. Karpenko Lyudmila 0.0

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander L. (2270F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Aleksandr R. (2037F)
Andrey S. (2147F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Nikolay U. (1661F)
Viktor P. (1954F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander T. (1738F)
Alexey T. (1914F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Rimma S. (1738F)
Roman B. (1650F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Valeria P. (1696F)
Vladimir S. (1861F) 4.5 0:1 6.5 Valery L. (2070F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya R. (1664F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Yury S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vasilij V. (1986F)
Artem Z. (1639F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexey G. (0)
Stanislav K. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Lyudmila K. (0)
Anatoly B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Artem B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Lukovnikov A. 1:0 Revenkov A.
. Skorobogatykh A. 1:0 Ulezkov N.
. Polyansky V. 1:0 Terenya A.
. Trufanov A. 1:0 Sharykina R.
. Bulavin R. 1:0 Panina V.
. Shumsky V. 0:1 Lysokonev V.
. Rybnikov I. 1:0 Strelkin V.
. Storozhenko Y. 0:1 Vdovenkov V.
. Zhidik A. 0.5:0.5 Gorbachev A.
. Kosyakin S. 1:0 Karpenko L.
. Boldyrev A. 1:0 Bobreshov A.

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lukovnikov Alexander 2270F
Skorobogatykh Andrey 2147F
Lysokonev Valery 2070F
Revenkov Aleksandr 2037F
Vdovenkov Vasilij 1986F
Polyansky Viktor 1954F
Trufanov Alexey 1914F
Shumsky Vladimir 1861F
Sharykina Rimma 1738F
Terenya Alexander 1738F
Panina Valeria 1696F
Rybnikov Ilya 1664F
Ulezkov Nikolay 1661F
Bulavin Roman 1650F
Zhidik Artem 1639F
Peshkova Alexandra 1587F
Bobreshov Artem 0
Boldyrev Anatoly 0
Gorbachev Alexey 0
Karpenko Lyudmila 0
Kosyakin Stanislav 0
Starodubtsev Petr 0
Storozhenko Yury 0
Strelkin Vladimir 0

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Export

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.