VII Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VII Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana
2015-09-20
2015-09-20
Spain
Zaragoza

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VII Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-20
Position Name Score
1.
Cifuentes Parada Roberto
8.0
2.
Quintin Navarro Alberto
7.5
3.
Forcen Esteban Daniel
7.5
4.
Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel
7.0
5.
Maza Broto Pablo
7.0
6.
Garza Marco Sergio
7.0
7.
Palacios Herrero Pablo
6.5
8.
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
6.5
9.
Guzman Moneo Alberto
6.5
10.
Gomez Anadon Daniel
6.5
11.
Sanchez Herrera Miguel
6.0
12.
Roque Sola Jose Luis
6.0
13.
Lebron Duran Jose Maria
6.0
14.
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo
6.0
15.
Carruez Berges Santiago
6.0
16.
Lana Rodriguez David
6.0
17.
Gil Capape Marco Antonio
6.0
18.
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio
6.0
19.
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio
6.0
20.
Roldan Marques Daniel
5.5
21.
Hernando Garcia Antonio
5.5
22.
Sancho Cortes Miguel Angel
5.5
23.
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo
5.5
24.
Escartin Lacasa Jose
5.5
25.
Roque Sola Gisela
5.5
26.
Fuster Garcia Luis
5.5
27.
Ruiperez Gumiel Ramon
5.0
28.
Chamarro Catarecha Miguel Angel
5.0
29.
Solera Sanchez Roberto
5.0
30.
Zubialde Ayala Gonzalo
5.0
31.
Torcal Miguel Oscar
5.0
32.
Carreras Villagrasa Pablo
5.0
33.
Martin Pastor Ivan
5.0
34.
Serrat Claver David
5.0
35.
Del Corral Abancens Alfonso
5.0
36.
Arias Alvarez Alberto
5.0
37.
Carruez Gracia Eduardo
5.0
38.
Ciriano Lamban Alejandro
5.0
39.
Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul
5.0
40.
Gonzalez Corredor Arturo
5.0
41.
Sarto Ramos Angel
5.0
42.
Arjol Lopez Daniel
5.0
43.
Cirera Sancho Alberto
5.0
44.
Gines Abad Pedro
5.0
45.
Romero Pallares Daniel
5.0
46.
Redolar Cortes Angel
4.5
47.
Montes Llorente Diego
4.5
48.
Subira Navarro Oscar
4.5
49.
Martinez Bernardo Aitor
4.5
50.
Vela Frago Alberto
4.5
51.
Garcia Estruch Jorge
4.5
52.
Salas Calvo Alberto
4.5
53.
Calvo Simon Jorge
4.5
54.
Ereza Vizcarra Fernando
4.5
55.
Lopez de Diego Elena
4.5
56.
Miranda Blasco Fernando
4.5
57.
De Pablo Raga Tomas
4.5
58.
Pena Gil Jose Alejandro
4.0
59.
Moya Gimeno Raul
4.0
60.
Ballonga Arruebo Alejandro
4.0
61.
Laborda Perez Jose Antonio
4.0
62.
Vallejo Blasco Arturo
4.0
63.
Vallejo Blasco Marta
4.0
64.
Aznar Andres Maria Pilar
4.0
65.
Sanz Navarro Alberto
4.0
66.
Codina Escudero Juan
4.0
67.
Salvador Navarro Victor
4.0
68.
Farinas Argudo Adrian
4.0
69.
Gabarre Gimenez Raul
4.0
70.
Soriano Martinez Adolfo
4.0
71.
Herranz Gracia Diego
3.5
72.
Amillo Navarro Ismael
3.5
73.
Alas Sebastian Yasmina
3.5
74.
Perez Tomas Juan Manuel
3.5
75.
Gil Lopez Francisco Javier
3.5
76.
Sanz Barrionuevo Alberto
3.5
77.
Gonzalez Andres Arturo
3.5
78.
Rodenas Perez Angel Ruben
3.5
79.
Roldan Marques Marta
3.5
80.
Requeno Otin Juan Jose
3.5
81.
Farinas Argudo Sandra
3.0
82.
Moreno Gracia Guillermo
3.0
83.
Chamarro Escolano Lucia
3.0
84.
Vazquez Rodriguez Francisco
3.0
85.
Estela Gallan Paola
3.0
86.
Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge
3.0
87.
Hususan Melisa
3.0
88.
Rubio Corbaton Elsa
2.5
89.
Castanera Gomez Mario
2.5
90.
Rubio Corbaton Raul
2.5
91.
Ballesteros Carrasco
2.5
92.
Burillo Lazaro Amelia
2.0
93.
Fuster Gracia Adrian
2.0
94.
Castanera Gomez Alberto
2.0
95.
Argudo Burillo Jessica
2.0
96.
Ballano Herrero Fernando Jose
2.0
97.
Luca Ana Diana
2.0
98.
Rodenas Perez Marta
1.5
99.
Cerezuela Gutierrez Luis
1.0
100.
Moreno Gracia Samuel
0.0


VII Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roberto C. P. (2462) 7.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Pablo M. B. (2079)
Daniel F. E. (2555) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Antonio G. C. M. (2123)
Miguel A. R. J. (2449) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Antonio G. E. P. (2009)
Luis R. O. J. (2377) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Alberto Q. N. (2366)
Daniel G. A. (2222) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Angel S. C. M. (2043)
Pablo P. H. (2021) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Antonio H. G. (2164)
David L. R. (2277) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alberto C. S. (1817)
Maria L. D. J. (1818) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Sergio G. M. (2382)
Hugo G. G. V. (2041) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Daniel R. M. (2075)
Daniel R. P. (2052) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Oscar T. M. (1969)
Santiago C. B. (2082) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Daniel A. L. (1878)
Antonio V. R. J. (2219) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Angel C. C. M. (1810)
Jose E. L. (1750) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alberto G. M. (2211)
Pablo B. C. (1911) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Angel R. C. (1567)
Luis F. G. (2167) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jorge G. E. (1847)
Alejandro C. L. (1990) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alejandro P. G. J. (1573)
Eduardo C. G. (1706) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Luis R. S. J. (1987)
Ramon R. G. (1874) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Raul M. G. (1601)
Gonzalo Z. A. (1851) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Raul C. P. J. (1989)
Pablo C. V. (1548) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Pedro G. A. (2040)
Ivan M. P. (1743) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Miguel S. H. (2124)
Arturo G. C. (1518) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alberto S. B. (1930)
Alberto A. A. (1785) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Melisa H. (1454)
Aitor M. B. (1655) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Arturo G. A. (1489)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alberto S. C. (1670) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Yasmina A. S. (1443)
Fernando E. V. (1856) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Gisela R. S. (1901)
Tomas D. P. R. (1567) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Diego H. G. (1439)
Alberto V. F. (1458) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Diego M. L. (1819)
Elena L. D. D. (1564) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ismael A. N. (1360)
Arturo V. B. (1662) 4.0 0:1 4.0 David S. C. (1820)
Antonio L. P. J. (1588) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Angel S. R. (1942)
Alberto S. N. (1600) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alfonso D. C. A. (1918)
Marta V. B. (1471) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Guillermo M. G. (0)
Alejandro B. A. (1699) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Diana L. A. (1335)
Adolfo S. M. (1476) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Roberto S. S. (1919)
Adrian F. A. (1492) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Lucia C. E. (0)
Victor S. N. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Oscar S. N. (1811)
Manuel P. T. J. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Jose R. O. J. (1425)
Marta R. M. (1389) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Carrasco B. (0)
Ruben R. P. A. (1407) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Fernando M. B. (1644)
Javier G. L. F. (1354) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Mario C. G. (0)
Elsa R. C. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Amelia B. L. (1460)
Jorge R. G. (1443) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Pilar A. A. M. (1649)
Paola E. G. (1346) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Raul G. G. (1453)
Jose B. H. F. (1121) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Juan C. E. (1387)
Francisco V. R. (1398) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alberto C. G. (0)
Jessica A. B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Sandra F. A. (0)
Adrian F. G. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Raul R. C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Cifuentes Parada R.
0.5:0.5
Maza Broto P.
.
Forcen Esteban D.
1:0
Gil Capape M.
.
Antoli Royo J.
1:0
Gines Esteo P.
.
Ramiro Ovejero J.
0.5:0.5
Quintin Navarro A.
.
Gomez Anadon D.
1:0
Sancho Cortes M.
.
Palacios Herrero P.
1:0
Hernando Garcia A.
.
Lana Rodriguez D.
1:0
Cirera Sancho A.
.
Lebron Duran J.
0:1
Garza Marco S.
.
Garcia Gracia V.
1:0
Roldan Marques D.
.
Romero Pallares D.
1:0
Torcal Miguel O.
.
Carruez Berges S.
1:0
Arjol Lopez D.
.
Villar Reymundo J.
1:0
Chamarro Catarecha M.
.
Escartin Lacasa J.
0:1
Guzman Moneo A.
.
Baquedano Coarasa P.
1:0
Redolar Cortes A.
.
Fuster Garcia L.
1:0
Garcia Estruch J.
.
Ciriano Lamban A.
1:0
Pena Gil J.
.
Carruez Gracia E.
0:1
Roque Sola J.
.
Ruiperez Gumiel R.
1:0
Moya Gimeno R.
.
Zubialde Ayala G.
0.5:0.5
Cebollada Pacheco J.
.
Carreras Villagrasa P.
0:1
Gines Abad P.
.
Martin Pastor I.
0:1
Sanchez Herrera M.
.
Gonzalez Corredor A.
0.5:0.5
Sanz Barrionuevo A.
.
Arias Alvarez A.
1:0
Hususan M.
.
Martinez Bernardo A.
1:0
Gonzalez Andres A.
.
Salas Calvo A.
1:0
Alas Sebastian Y.
.
Ereza Vizcarra F.
0:1
Roque Sola G.
.
De Pablo Raga T.
1:0
Herranz Gracia D.
.
Vela Frago A.
0.5:0.5
Montes Llorente D.
.
Lopez de Diego E.
1:0
Amillo Navarro I.
.
Vallejo Blasco A.
0:1
Serrat Claver D.
.
Laborda Perez J.
0:1
Sarto Ramos A.
.
Sanz Navarro A.
0:1
Del Corral Abancens A.
.
Vallejo Blasco M.
1:0
Moreno Gracia G.
.
Ballonga Arruebo A.
1:0
Luca A.
.
Soriano Martinez A.
0:1
Solera Sanchez R.
.
Farinas Argudo A.
1:0
Chamarro Escolano L.
.
Salvador Navarro V.
0:1
Subira Navarro O.
.
Perez Tomas J.
0.5:0.5
Requeno Otin J.
.
Roldan Marques M.
1:0
Ballesteros C.
.
Rodenas Perez A.
0:1
Miranda Blasco F.
.
Gil Lopez F.
1:0
Castanera Gomez M.
.
Rubio Corbaton E.
1:0
Burillo Lazaro A.
.
Ruiz Gonzalez J.
0:1
Aznar Andres M.
.
Estela Gallan P.
0:1
Gabarre Gimenez R.
.
Ballano Herrero F.
0:1
Codina Escudero J.
.
Vazquez Rodriguez F.
1:0
Castanera Gomez A.
.
Argudo Burillo J.
0:1
Farinas Argudo S.
.
Fuster Gracia A.
0:1
Rubio Corbaton R.

VII Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Forcen Esteban Daniel
2555F
Cifuentes Parada Roberto
2462F
Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel
2449F
Garza Marco Sergio
2382F
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
2377F
Quintin Navarro Alberto
2366F
Lana Rodriguez David
2277F
Gomez Anadon Daniel
2222F
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio
2219F
Guzman Moneo Alberto
2211F
Calvo Simon Jorge
2169F
Fuster Garcia Luis
2167F
Hernando Garcia Antonio
2164F
Sanchez Herrera Miguel
2124F
Gil Capape Marco Antonio
2123F
Carruez Berges Santiago
2082F
Maza Broto Pablo
2079F
Roldan Marques Daniel
2075F
Romero Pallares Daniel
2052F
Sancho Cortes Miguel Angel
2043F
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo
2041F
Gines Abad Pedro
2040F
Palacios Herrero Pablo
2021F
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio
2009F
Ciriano Lamban Alejandro
1990F
Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul
1989F
Roque Sola Jose Luis
1987F
Torcal Miguel Oscar
1969F
Sarto Ramos Angel
1942F
Sanz Barrionuevo Alberto
1930F
Solera Sanchez Roberto
1919F
Del Corral Abancens Alfonso
1918F
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo
1911F
Roque Sola Gisela
1901F
Arjol Lopez Daniel
1878F
Ruiperez Gumiel Ramon
1874F
Ereza Vizcarra Fernando
1856F
Zubialde Ayala Gonzalo
1851F
Garcia Estruch Jorge
1847F
Serrat Claver David
1820F
Montes Llorente Diego
1819F
Lebron Duran Jose Maria
1818F
Cirera Sancho Alberto
1817F
Subira Navarro Oscar
1811F
Chamarro Catarecha Miguel Angel
1810F
Arias Alvarez Alberto
1785F
Escartin Lacasa Jose
1750F
Martin Pastor Ivan
1743F
Carruez Gracia Eduardo
1706F
Ballonga Arruebo Alejandro
1699F
Salas Calvo Alberto
1670F
Vallejo Blasco Arturo
1662F
Martinez Bernardo Aitor
1655F
Aznar Andres Maria Pilar
1649F
Miranda Blasco Fernando
1644F
Moya Gimeno Raul
1601F
Sanz Navarro Alberto
1600F
Laborda Perez Jose Antonio
1588F
Pena Gil Jose Alejandro
1573F
De Pablo Raga Tomas
1567F
Redolar Cortes Angel
1567F
Lopez de Diego Elena
1564F
Carreras Villagrasa Pablo
1548F
Gonzalez Corredor Arturo
1518F
Farinas Argudo Adrian
1492F
Gonzalez Andres Arturo
1489F
Soriano Martinez Adolfo
1476F
Vallejo Blasco Marta
1471F
Burillo Lazaro Amelia
1460F
Vela Frago Alberto
1458F
Hususan Melisa
1454F
Gabarre Gimenez Raul
1453F
Alas Sebastian Yasmina
1443F
Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge
1443F
Herranz Gracia Diego
1439F
Rodenas Perez Marta
1438F
Requeno Otin Juan Jose
1425F
Rodenas Perez Angel Ruben
1407F
Vazquez Rodriguez Francisco
1398F
Roldan Marques Marta
1389F
Codina Escudero Juan
1387F
Amillo Navarro Ismael
1360F
Gil Lopez Francisco Javier
1354F
Estela Gallan Paola
1346F
Luca Ana Diana
1335F
Ballano Herrero Fernando Jose
1121F
Argudo Burillo Jessica
0
Ballesteros Carrasco
0
Castanera Gomez Alberto
0
Castanera Gomez Mario
0
Cerezuela Gutierrez Luis
0
Chamarro Escolano Lucia
0
Farinas Argudo Sandra
0
Fuster Gracia Adrian
0
Moreno Gracia Guillermo
0
Moreno Gracia Samuel
0
Perez Tomas Juan Manuel
0
Rubio Corbaton Elsa
0
Rubio Corbaton Raul
0
Salvador Navarro Victor
0

VII Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana

Export

VII Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VII Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.