14. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

14. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2015
2015-08-20
2015-08-29
Russian Federation
Maikop

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

14. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-29
Position Name Score
1. Tsiss Alexander 9.0
2. Shibaev Fyodor 8.0
3. Udovichenko Nikolay 6.5
4. Didy Kaplan 6.5
5. Sifunda Sergey 6.0
6. Vaschukov Viktor 5.5
7. Tletseri Marziet 5.5
8. Smirnov Alexander V. 5.5
9. Zhukov Viktor I. 5.5
10. Kashlev Viktor 5.0
11. Monisov Andrey 5.0
12. Shavrin Boris 5.0
13. Arutyunov Artyom 5.0
14. Kvasov Alexey 4.5
15. Karev Alexander 4.5
16. Galyshev Evgeny 4.5
17. Stroevsky Ivan 4.5
18. Kadilin Alexander 4.5
19. Tletseri Julietta 4.5
20. Muldashev Aslan 4.5
21. Gelman Inna 4.0
22. Malekin Sergey 4.0
23. Pogrebnoy Evgeny 4.0
24. Litvinov Anton 4.0
25. Autlev Khamed 3.5
26. Navalikhin Aleksandr 3.5
27. Serditykh Olesya 3.5
28. Zhiryakov Nikolay 3.5
29. Nashemukova Renata 3.5
30. Bibichev Vladimir 3.0
31. Getmanov Aleksandr 2.5
32. Tletseri Janet 2.0
33. Sadykov Egor 2.0
34. Gromov Vladimir 1.5
35. Tlish Chemal 1.0
36. Khapay Nart 1.0

14. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander T. (2224F) 8.0 1:0 5.5 I. Z. V. (2040F)
Fyodor S. (2277F) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Viktor V. (1982F)
Kaplan D. (1977F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Artyom A. (2036F)
Sergey S. (1935F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Boris S. (1809F)
V. S. A. (2003F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander K. (2074F)
Marziet T. (1924F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander K. (1977F)
Andrey M. (2042F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Nikolay U. (2198F)
Viktor K. (2039F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Evgeny P. (1996F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julietta T. (1558F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aleksandr N. (0)
Aslan M. (1857F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikolay Z. (1736F)
Alexey K. (1994F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ivan S. (2032F)
Evgeny G. (1736F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Vladimir B. (1926F)
Sergey M. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Janet T. (1517F)
Khamed A. (1762F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Vladimir G. (1578F)
Renata N. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Egor S. (1153F)
Nart K. (1394F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Aleksandr G. (1636F)
Table White player Black player
. Tsiss A. 1:0 Zhukov V.
. Shibaev F. 1:0 Vaschukov V.
. Didy K. 1:0 Arutyunov A.
. Sifunda S. 1:0 Shavrin B.
. Smirnov A. 1:0 Kadilin A.
. Tletseri M. 1:0 Karev A.
. Monisov A. 0:1 Udovichenko N.
. Kashlev V. 1:0 Pogrebnoy E.
. Tletseri J. 1:0 Navalikhin A.
. Muldashev A. 1:0 Zhiryakov N.
. Kvasov A. 0.5:0.5 Stroevsky I.
. Galyshev E. 1:0 Bibichev V.
. Malekin S. 1:0 Tletseri J.
. Autlev K. 1:0 Gromov V.
. Nashemukova R. 1:0 Sadykov E.
. Khapay N. 0:1 Getmanov A.

14. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shibaev Fyodor 2277F
Tsiss Alexander 2224F
Udovichenko Nikolay 2198F
Kadilin Alexander 2074F
Monisov Andrey 2042F
Zhukov Viktor I. 2040F
Kashlev Viktor 2039F
Arutyunov Artyom 2036F
Stroevsky Ivan 2032F
Smirnov Alexander V. 2003F
Pogrebnoy Evgeny 1996F
Kvasov Alexey 1994F
Vaschukov Viktor 1982F
Didy Kaplan 1977F
Karev Alexander 1977F
Sifunda Sergey 1935F
Bibichev Vladimir 1926F
Tletseri Marziet 1924F
Muldashev Aslan 1857F
Shavrin Boris 1809F
Litvinov Anton 1790F
Autlev Khamed 1762F
Galyshev Evgeny 1736F
Zhiryakov Nikolay 1736F
Getmanov Aleksandr 1636F
Serditykh Olesya 1630F
Gromov Vladimir 1578F
Tletseri Julietta 1558F
Tletseri Janet 1517F
Gelman Inna 1514F
Khapay Nart 1394F
Sadykov Egor 1153F
Malekin Sergey 0
Nashemukova Renata 0
Navalikhin Aleksandr 0
Tlish Chemal 0

14. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2015

Export

14. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

14. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.