Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 13
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 13

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-29
Position Name Score
1.
Ismailov Amir
6.0
2.
Asafiev Ignat
5.5
3.
Garifzyanov Niyaz
4.5
4.
Sibgatullin Amir
4.5
5.
Tartakovskiy Artyom
4.5
6.
Fonichkin Egor
4.5
7.
Khusnutdinov Abdul
4.5
8.
Molotov Aleksandr
4.0
9.
Shiryaev Sergei
3.0
10.
Kusov Arslan
3.0
11.
Safin Marat
3.0
12.
Valiullin Rafael
3.0
13.
Mustafin Ratmir
3.0
14.
Mukaev Aleksey
3.0
15.
Filimonov Stanislav
2.5
16.
Danilov Grigory
2.0
17.
Gobechia Georgiy
1.0
18.
Sayarov Artem
1.0
19.
Bardin German
0.5


Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Niyaz G. (1604) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Amir I. (1686)
Amir S. (1561) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Egor F. (1563)
Artyom T. (1599) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ignat A. (1771)
Abdul K. (1418) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Sergei S. (1316)
Aleksandr M. (1423) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ratmir M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey M. (1602) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Marat S. (0)
Rafael V. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Arslan K. (1133)
Artem S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.5 German B. (0)
Georgiy G. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Grigory D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Garifzyanov N.
0:1
Ismailov A.
.
Sibgatullin A.
0.5:0.5
Fonichkin E.
.
Tartakovskiy A.
0:1
Asafiev I.
.
Khusnutdinov A.
1:0
Shiryaev S.
.
Molotov A.
1:0
Mustafin R.
.
Mukaev A.
1:0
Safin M.
.
Valiullin R.
1:0
Kusov A.
.
Sayarov A.
1:0
Bardin G.
.
Gobechia G.
0:1
Danilov G.

Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Asafiev Ignat
1771F
Ismailov Amir
1686F
Garifzyanov Niyaz
1604F
Mukaev Aleksey
1602F
Tartakovskiy Artyom
1599F
Fonichkin Egor
1563F
Sibgatullin Amir
1561F
Molotov Aleksandr
1423F
Khusnutdinov Abdul
1418F
Shiryaev Sergei
1316F
Kusov Arslan
1133F
Bardin German
0
Danilov Grigory
0
Filimonov Stanislav
0
Gobechia Georgiy
0
Mustafin Ratmir
0
Safin Marat
0
Sayarov Artem
0
Valiullin Rafael
0

Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 13

Export

Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.