Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2015
2015-08-16
2015-08-31
Russia
Penza

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-25
Position Name Score
1. Teplov Oleg 7.5
2. Bichinov Konstantin 7.0
3. Beneskul Arhip 6.5
4. Krainov Andrei 6.0
5. Kashevarov Dmitrii 6.0
6. Kartashov Frol 6.0
7. Burenin Egor 5.5
8. Zabolotskikh Zakhar 5.5
9. Pogosian Vazgen 5.0
10. Shalimov Ivan 5.0
11. Kuzmin Mikhail 5.0
12. Prokhorov Artem S. 4.5
13. Melnikov Andrei 4.5
14. Egorov Alexandr 4.0
15. Vaskin Timofei 4.0
16. Bakoian Edgar 4.0
17. Grigorev Dmitrii 4.0
18. Sizov Matvei 4.0
19. Kuznetsov Dmitry 4.0
20. Zverev Dmitrii 4.0
21. Fomin Nikita 3.0
22. Khusnetdinov Amir 3.0
23. Polkanov Mikhail 3.0
24. Motorin Kirill 2.0
25. Oleinik Egor 2.0
26. Goriun Ilia 2.0
27. Changar Kirill 0.0

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg T. (1482F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Frol K. (0)
Konstantin B. (0) 6.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitrii Z. (0)
Dmitrii K. (0) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Arhip B. (0)
Zakhar Z. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Andrei M. (0)
Vazgen P. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Andrei K. (0)
Mikhail K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitry K. (0)
Timofei V. (0) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Alexandr E. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
S. P. A. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Nikita F. (0)
Mikhail P. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Ivan S. (0)
Dmitrii G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Egor B. (0)
Kirill M. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Egor O. (0)
Ilia G. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Matvei S. (0)
Kirill C. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Edgar B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Teplov O. 1:0 Kartashov F.
. Bichinov K. 1:0 Zverev D.
. Kashevarov D. 0:1 Beneskul A.
. Zabolotskikh Z. 1:0 Melnikov A.
. Pogosian V. 0:1 Krainov A.
. Kuzmin M. 1:0 Kuznetsov D.
. Vaskin T. 1:0 Egorov A.
. Prokhorov A. 0.5:0.5 Fomin N.
. Polkanov M. 0:1 Shalimov I.
. Grigorev D. 0:1 Burenin E.
. Motorin K. 1:0 Oleinik E.
. Goriun I. 0:1 Sizov M.
. Changar K. 0:1 Bakoian E.

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Teplov Oleg 1482F
Bakoian Edgar 0
Beneskul Arhip 0
Bichinov Konstantin 0
Burenin Egor 0
Changar Kirill 0
Egorov Alexandr 0
Fomin Nikita 0
Goriun Ilia 0
Grigorev Dmitrii 0
Kartashov Frol 0
Kashevarov Dmitrii 0
Khusnetdinov Amir 0
Krainov Andrei 0
Kuzmin Mikhail 0
Kuznetsov Dmitry 0
Melnikov Andrei 0
Motorin Kirill 0
Oleinik Egor 0
Pogosian Vazgen 0
Polkanov Mikhail 0
Prokhorov Artem S. 0
Shalimov Ivan 0
Sizov Matvei 0
Vaskin Timofei 0
Zabolotskikh Zakhar 0
Zverev Dmitrii 0

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2015

Export

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.