Penza region Boys U11 Championship 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Penza region Boys U11 Championship 2015
2015-08-16
2015-08-31
Russia
Penza

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Penza region Boys U11 Championship 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-25
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Lydin Vladislav 7.0
2. Redko Kirill 7.0
3. Kozunov Aleksandr 6.5
4. Balabokhin Artem 6.5
5. Tubashev Kirill 6.0
6. Nemov Ivan 6.0
7. Kraiushkin Zakhar 6.0
8. Tarasenko Iaroslav 5.5
9. Belov Aleksei 5.5
10. Morozov Danila 5.0
11. Romanov Aleksandr 5.0
12. Ivanov Maksim 5.0
13. Bachkin Dmitrii 5.0
14. Saznov Daniil 5.0
15. Churanov Denis 5.0
16. Shkurov Maksim 4.5
17. Petrukhin Nikita 4.5
18. Shmegerovskii Stanislav 4.0
19. Bashkin Nikita 4.0
20. Moskvin Radomir 4.0
21. Druzhinin Davyd 4.0
22. Kovzalov Artem 3.5
23. Tinchurin Daniil 3.5
24. Bubnov Pavel 3.0
25. Kaplin Ilia 3.0
26. Gorshkov Artem 3.0
27. Sorokin Andrei 3.0
28. Tukhtaev Rustam 1.0
29. Kukartsev Artem 1.0
30. Lukianov Maksim 1.0
31. Chumakov Mikhail 0.0

Penza region Boys U11 Championship 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav L. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Kirill T. (0)
Aleksandr K. (0) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Kirill R. (0)
Zakhar K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Daniil S. (0)
Ivan N. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Danila M. (0)
Aleksei B. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maksim S. (0)
Maksim I. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Artem B. (0)
Denis C. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Stanislav S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitrii B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Davyd D. (0)
Aleksandr R. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikita B. (0)
Nikita P. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Iaroslav T. (0)
Daniil T. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Artem K. (0)
Artem G. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Ilia K. (0)
Radomir M. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Rustam T. (0)
Andrei S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Artem K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Lydin V.
1:0
Tubashev K.
.
Kozunov A.
0.5:0.5
Redko K.
.
Kraiushkin Z.
1:0
Saznov D.
.
Nemov I.
1:0
Morozov D.
.
Belov A.
1:0
Shkurov M.
.
Ivanov M.
0:1
Balabokhin A.
.
Churanov D.
1:0
Shmegerovskii S.
.
Bachkin D.
1:0
Druzhinin D.
.
Romanov A.
1:0
Bashkin N.
.
Petrukhin N.
0:1
Tarasenko I.
.
Tinchurin D.
1:0
Kovzalov A.
.
Gorshkov A.
1:0
Kaplin I.
.
Moskvin R.
1:0
Tukhtaev R.
.
Sorokin A.
1:0
Kukartsev A.

Penza region Boys U11 Championship 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bachkin Dmitrii 0
Balabokhin Artem 0
Bashkin Nikita 0
Belov Aleksei 0
Bubnov Pavel 0
Chumakov Mikhail 0
Churanov Denis 0
Druzhinin Davyd 0
Gorshkov Artem 0
Ivanov Maksim 0
Kaplin Ilia 0
Kovzalov Artem 0
Kozunov Aleksandr 0
Kraiushkin Zakhar 0
Kukartsev Artem 0
Lukianov Maksim 0
Lydin Vladislav 0
Morozov Danila 0
Moskvin Radomir 0
Nemov Ivan 0
Petrukhin Nikita 0
Redko Kirill 0
Romanov Aleksandr 0
Saznov Daniil 0
Shkurov Maksim 0
Shmegerovskii Stanislav 0
Sorokin Andrei 0
Tarasenko Iaroslav 0
Tinchurin Daniil 0
Tubashev Kirill 0
Tukhtaev Rustam 0

Penza region Boys U11 Championship 2015

Export

Penza region Boys U11 Championship 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Penza region Boys U11 Championship 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.