Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Team Champ -Liga 2015 - 2 stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Team Champ -Liga 2015 - 2 stage
2015-08-15
2015-08-16
Russia
Novosibirsk

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Team Champ -Liga 2015 - 2 stage

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-16
Position Name Score
1. Gubsky Egor 7.0
2. Tsygankov Dmitry 6.0
3. Loskutov Oleg 6.0
4. Maletina Tatiana 6.0
5. Lavrov Maxim 6.0
6. Bublei Pavel 5.5
7. Matiukova Uliana 5.5
8. Kezin Roman 5.5
9. Kurbatskay Lilia 5.5
10. Sevostianov Vladimir 5.5
11. Chepurnoy Maxim 5.5
12. Antonenko Vladimir 5.0
13. Khanin Semen 5.0
14. Novikov Mikhail M 5.0
15. Vorobjov Stanislav 5.0
16. Ponomarev Ilya 5.0
17. Erykalova Marina 5.0
18. Grachev Jury 4.5
19. Nebylitsin Nikolai 4.5
20. Sablina Anastasia 4.5
21. Belkova Diana 4.5
22. Koshelev Vladimir 4.5
23. Zubarev Alexander 4.0
24. Lugovin Andrej 4.0
25. Ashirov Rustam 4.0
26. Kuznetsov Evgeny 4.0
27. Obgolts Erik 4.0
28. Fedorenko Viktor A. 4.0
29. Bocharov Ivan 4.0
30. Survilo Alla 4.0
31. Vasiliev Maxim 3.5
32. Umrikhin Maxim 3.5
33. Baklanov Alexander 3.5
34. Plyasunov Daniil 3.5
35. Shilenko Vladimir 3.5
36. Kamrukov Alexey 3.5
37. Kolmagorov Alexey 3.5
38. Shnajder Mark 3.5
39. Novichkov Vladimir 3.5
40. Yakushev Nikolai 3.5
41. Semikolennykh Tamara 3.0
42. Kovalev Alexey 3.0
43. Petrovichev Alexander 3.0
44. Mukhamadeev Razit 3.0
45. Glagolev Semen 3.0
46. Selivanov Sergei Vl 3.0
47. Ignatiev Igor P. 3.0
48. Shestakov Alexey 3.0
49. Plaksina Sofya 2.5
50. Kazakov Peter 2.5
51. Sheluchina Anastasiia 2.5
52. Feoktistov Nikita 2.5
53. Abramovich Antuan 2.5
54. Veligjanin Andrey 2.0
55. Russkikh Mikhail 2.0
56. Ermakova Alexandra 2.0
57. Kochan Dmitry 1.5
58. Solomin Vyacheslav 1.5
59. Zavodchikov Alexander 1.5
60. Besaeva Daliya 1.5
61. Babkova Nina 1.5
62. Popov Eugeny V 1.0
63. Khmel Ilya 1.0
64. Kovylin Konstantin 1.0
65. Narchuk Margarita 1.0
66. Objedkov Denis 0.5
67. Rudakova Ekaterina 0.5
68. Kuznetsova Maria 0.5
69. Feoktistov Stepan 0.0
70. Spesivtsev Gleb 0.0

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Team Champ -Liga 2015 - 2 stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim L. (2369F) 5.0 1:0 3.5 Vladimir S. (2016F)
Anastasia S. (1661F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Sofya P. (1597F)
Roman K. (2422F) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Nikita F. (2136F)
Lilia K. (1856F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Tamara S. (1692F)
Vladimir S. (2141F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Semen G. (1971F)
Maxim C. (1902F) 4.5 1:0 2.0 Mikhail R. (1836F)
Vladimir A. (2308F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Evgeny K. (2281F)
Semen K. (2352F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Pavel B. (2380F)
M N. M. (2246F) 5.0 0:1 3.5 Jury G. (2415F)
Stanislav V. (2168F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ilya P. (2132F)
Marina E. (1978F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Tatiana M. (2268F)
Diana B. (2011F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Alexandra E. (1737F)
Vladimir K. (2096F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Razit M. (2043F)
A. F. V. (1833F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Daniil P. (1792F)
Ivan B. (2487F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alexey K. (2311F)
Rustam A. (2074F) 4.0 0:1 6.0 Egor G. (2284F)
Andrej L. (1930F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitry T. (2119F)
Alexander Z. (1945F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vl S. S. (1696F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alla S. (2003F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Maria K. (1305F)
Mark S. (2027F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Stepan F. (1559F)
Alexander B. (1653F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Alexander P. (1884F)
Maxim U. (1734F) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Maxim V. (1772F)
Margarita N. (1732F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Nina B. (1880F)
Alexey K. (2158F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Nikolai Y. (2135F)
Alexey S. (1882F) 2.0 1F:0F 1.5 Alexander Z. (2076F)
P. I. I. (2089F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dmitry K. (1765F)
Antuan A. (1947F) 2.5 0:1 0.5 Vyacheslav S. (1910F)
Anastasiia S. (1769F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Ekaterina R. (0)
Andrey V. (1847F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Nikolai N. (2195F)
Daliya B. (0) 1.5 0:1 4.5 Uliana M. (2033F)
Konstantin K. (2010F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Peter K. (2222F)
Ilya K. (1520F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Erik O. (2148F)
V P. E. (1973F) 1.0 0:1 5.0 Oleg L. (2374F)
Denis O. (1499F) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Alexey K. (1992F)
Gleb S. (1919F) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Vladimir N. (2106F)
Table White player Black player
. Lavrov M. 1:0 Shilenko V.
. Sablina A. 1:0 Plaksina S.
. Kezin R. 1:0 Feoktistov N.
. Kurbatskay L. 1:0 Semikolennykh T.
. Sevostianov V. 1:0 Glagolev S.
. Chepurnoy M. 1:0 Russkikh M.
. Antonenko V. 1:0 Kuznetsov E.
. Khanin S. 0.5:0.5 Bublei P.
. Novikov M. 0:1 Grachev J.
. Vorobjov S. 0.5:0.5 Ponomarev I.
. Erykalova M. 0.5:0.5 Maletina T.
. Belkova D. 1:0 Ermakova A.
. Koshelev V. 0.5:0.5 Mukhamadeev R.
. Fedorenko V. 1:0 Plyasunov D.
. Bocharov I. 0.5:0.5 Kamrukov A.
. Ashirov R. 0:1 Gubsky E.
. Lugovin A. 0:1 Tsygankov D.
. Zubarev A. 1:0 Selivanov S.
. Survilo A. 1:0 Kuznetsova M.
. Shnajder M. 1:0 Feoktistov S.
. Baklanov A. 0.5:0.5 Petrovichev A.
. Umrikhin M. 1:0 Vasiliev M.
. Narchuk M. 0:1 Babkova N.
. Kovalev A. 0:1 Yakushev N.
. Shestakov A. 1F:0F Zavodchikov A.
. Ignatiev I. 0.5:0.5 Kochan D.
. Abramovich A. 0:1 Solomin V.
. Sheluchina A. 1:0 Rudakova E.
. Veligjanin A. 0:1 Nebylitsin N.
. Besaeva D. 0:1 Matiukova U.
. Kovylin K. 0.5:0.5 Kazakov P.
. Khmel I. 0:1 Obgolts E.
. Popov E. 0:1 Loskutov O.
. Objedkov D. 0:1 Kolmagorov A.
. Spesivtsev G. 0:1 Novichkov V.

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Team Champ -Liga 2015 - 2 stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bocharov Ivan 2487F
Kezin Roman 2422F
Grachev Jury 2415F
Bublei Pavel 2380F
Loskutov Oleg 2374F
Lavrov Maxim 2369F
Khanin Semen 2352F
Kamrukov Alexey 2311F
Antonenko Vladimir 2308F
Gubsky Egor 2284F
Kuznetsov Evgeny 2281F
Maletina Tatiana 2268F
Novikov Mikhail M 2246F
Kazakov Peter 2222F
Nebylitsin Nikolai 2195F
Vorobjov Stanislav 2168F
Kovalev Alexey 2158F
Obgolts Erik 2148F
Sevostianov Vladimir 2141F
Feoktistov Nikita 2136F
Yakushev Nikolai 2135F
Ponomarev Ilya 2132F
Tsygankov Dmitry 2119F
Novichkov Vladimir 2106F
Koshelev Vladimir 2096F
Ignatiev Igor P. 2089F
Zavodchikov Alexander 2076F
Ashirov Rustam 2074F
Mukhamadeev Razit 2043F
Matiukova Uliana 2033F
Shnajder Mark 2027F
Shilenko Vladimir 2016F
Belkova Diana 2011F
Kovylin Konstantin 2010F
Survilo Alla 2003F
Kolmagorov Alexey 1992F
Erykalova Marina 1978F
Popov Eugeny V 1973F
Glagolev Semen 1971F
Abramovich Antuan 1947F
Zubarev Alexander 1945F
Lugovin Andrej 1930F
Spesivtsev Gleb 1919F
Solomin Vyacheslav 1910F
Chepurnoy Maxim 1902F
Petrovichev Alexander 1884F
Shestakov Alexey 1882F
Babkova Nina 1880F
Kurbatskay Lilia 1856F
Veligjanin Andrey 1847F
Russkikh Mikhail 1836F
Fedorenko Viktor A. 1833F
Plyasunov Daniil 1792F
Vasiliev Maxim 1772F
Sheluchina Anastasiia 1769F
Kochan Dmitry 1765F
Ermakova Alexandra 1737F
Umrikhin Maxim 1734F
Narchuk Margarita 1732F
Selivanov Sergei Vl 1696F
Semikolennykh Tamara 1692F
Sablina Anastasia 1661F
Baklanov Alexander 1653F
Plaksina Sofya 1597F
Feoktistov Stepan 1559F
Khmel Ilya 1520F
Objedkov Denis 1499F
Kuznetsova Maria 1305F
Besaeva Daliya 0
Rudakova Ekaterina 0

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Team Champ -Liga 2015 - 2 stage

Export

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Team Champ -Liga 2015 - 2 stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Team Champ -Liga 2015 - 2 stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.