Sverdlovsk region championship Juniors-19

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Sverdlovsk region championship Juniors-19
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
Russian Federation
Pervouralsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Sverdlovsk region championship Juniors-19

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-29
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kopjonkin Kirill 7.5
2. Teimurov Artur 6.5
3. Lachihin Anton 6.5
4. Burkov Ivan V 6.5
5. Evstratov Mikhail 5.0
6. Nemeika Evgeny 5.0
7. Matskevich Ivan 4.5
8. Chapkovskiy Jakov 4.5
9. Melkozerov Denis 4.5
10. Dolgaeva Evgenia 4.5
11. Popov Danii E 4.0
12. Ilichev Nikolay 4.0
13. Yumshanov Leonid 4.0
14. Myakota Artem 3.5
15. Pevtsov Maxim 3.5
16. Chursina Ada 3.5
17. Galiullina Natalia 2.5
18. Shushakova Veronika 1.0

Sverdlovsk region championship Juniors-19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill K. (2255F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Denis M. (1831F)
Artur T. (2059F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Ivan M. (2003F)
Anton L. (1778F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Evgenia D. (1874F)
Evgeny N. (1685F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 V B. I. (1971F)
Mikhail E. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Leonid Y. (1820F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jakov C. (1771F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Natalia G. (0)
Nikolay I. (1779F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 E P. D. (1750F)
Ada C. (1739F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Artem M. (1844F)
Veronika S. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Maxim P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kopjonkin K.
0.5:0.5
Melkozerov D.
.
Teimurov A.
1:0
Matskevich I.
.
Lachihin A.
1:0
Dolgaeva E.
.
Nemeika E.
0:1
Burkov I.
.
Evstratov M.
1:0
Yumshanov L.
.
Chapkovskiy J.
1:0
Galiullina N.
.
Ilichev N.
0.5:0.5
Popov D.
.
Chursina A.
0.5:0.5
Myakota A.
.
Shushakova V.
0:1
Pevtsov M.

Sverdlovsk region championship Juniors-19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kopjonkin Kirill 2255F
Teimurov Artur 2059F
Matskevich Ivan 2003F
Burkov Ivan V 1971F
Dolgaeva Evgenia 1874F
Myakota Artem 1844F
Melkozerov Denis 1831F
Yumshanov Leonid 1820F
Ilichev Nikolay 1779F
Lachihin Anton 1778F
Chapkovskiy Jakov 1771F
Popov Danii E 1750F
Chursina Ada 1739F
Nemeika Evgeny 1685F
Evstratov Mikhail 0
Galiullina Natalia 0
Pevtsov Maxim 0
Shushakova Veronika 0

Sverdlovsk region championship Juniors-19

Export

Sverdlovsk region championship Juniors-19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Sverdlovsk region championship Juniors-19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.